XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 50 utakmica za dan
Utorak, 4 Maj 2021

Fudbal

OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
0 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Radnik
Surdulica
2 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
1 : 1
Proleter
Novi Sad
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
Mladost (L)
Lučani
1 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
6 : 1
OFK Klek
Klek
Velika Morava
Selo Varvarin
0 : 1
OFK Orašje 1960
Orasje
Sloga (J)
Jošanica
2 : 0
Budućnost (M)
Milatovac (Žagubica)
Vrelo 1971
Milanovac
1 : 1
Homoljac
Žagubica
Mladost (K)
Krupaja
3 : 2
Selište
Selište
Luton Town
Luton
0 : 0
Rotherham United
Rotherham
Manchester City
Manchester
2 : 0
PSG
Paris
Moskva
Novi Sad
0 : 4
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Beograd
Levač
Rekovac
2 : 1
Mašinac 2020
Niš
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Inđija
Inđija
4 : 2
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
Petrika
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Bačka 1901
Subotica
Kabel
Novi Sad
1 : 1
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
Karađorđe
Topola
5 : 7
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
04.05.2021
16:00
Balkan
Beograd
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
1 : 2
Korićani
Kragujevac
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
3 : 0
Rubibreza
Rubibreza
Petrika
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Radnički (ZR)
Zrenjanin
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
0 : 6
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
0 : 2
Kabel
Novi Sad
Inđija
Inđija
2 : 4
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
4 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
1 : 0
ODR
Petrovaradin
Loznica
Loznica
10 : 0
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
CFK
Vrbas
3 : 0
Tavankut
Tavankut
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
3 : 1
Srbobran
Srbobran
Sinđelić
Ugrinovci
04.05.2021
10:00
Bežanija
Beograd
Borac
Lazarevac
5 : 0
Radnički
Rudovci
Kolubara 1
Lazarevac
12 : 0
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
Kolubara 2
Lazarevac
3 : 1
Stepojevac Vaga
Stepojevac
Spartak ŽK '09
Subotica
7 : 0
Subotica
Subotica
TSC
Bačka Topola
16 : 0
Bačka
Pačir
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
0 : 9
Spartak ŽK '08
Subotica
Mačva 1
Šabac
2 : 0
POFK Savacium
Šabac
OFK Majur
Majur
0 : 7
Mačva 2
Šabac
Beograd
Beograd
2 : 1
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
Leštane
Leštane
1 : 2
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
3 : 3
Krajišnik
Beograd

Košarka

Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
88 : 83
Real Madrid
Madrid
Barcelona
Barcelona
79 : 53
Zenit Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
Milano
Milan
92 : 89
Bayern
Munich
Spars Realway
Sarajevo
89 : 99
Studentski centar
Podgorica

Rukomet

Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
32 : 22
Sombor
Sombor
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
29 : 30
Mladost
Nova Pazova
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
21 : 23
Prigrevica
Prigrevica