XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 107 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 3 Maj 2021

Fudbal

Olimpik
Sarajevo
1 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
Spartak 1924
Ljig
0 : 7
Sloga (B)
Bogosavac
Senta
Senta
4 : 1
Budućnost
Savino Selo
Titel
Titel
7 : 2
OFK Sirig
Sirig
Slavija
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
Veternik
Veternik
5 : 0
ŽSK
Žabalj
Šajkaš 1908
Kovilj
0 : 1
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
TSK
Temerin
2 : 0
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
Susek
Susek
2 : 2
Bačka 1923
Đurđevo
Jedinstvo
Gospođinci
2 : 2
OFK Futog
Futog
Hajduk
Čurug
0 : 1
Omladinac
Stepanovićevo
Bačka (B)
Begeč
0 : 5
Tatra
Kisač
Čegar 1946
Donji Matejevac
0 : 1
Sloboda
Gornja Vrežina
Resavac
Subotica
1 : 3
Morava (KS)
Kočino Selo
Kameni
Ašanja
2 : 3
Polet
Novi Karlovci
Trgovački
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 0
Sloboda
Šašinci
Rudar (S)
Stenjevac
4 : 1
Pomoravlje
Ostrikovac
Sinđelić
Vojnik
1 : 2
Šumadija
Trešnjevica
Radnički
Tekija
5 : 2
Jasenovo
Jasenovo
GFK Tabane
Jagodina
2 : 1
Mladi Borac
Sedlare
Zenit
Oparić
2 : 1
Osaonica
Bagrdan
Sinđelić 1934
Vojska
1 : 2
Sloboda
Šuljkovac
Rujnik
Rujnik
0 : 3
Supovac
Supovac
Slavija
Bođani
0 : 5
Mladost (MB)
Mali Bač
Donja Mutnica
Donja Mutnica
4 : 1
Popovac
Popovac
Omladinac
Šaludovac
4 : 1
BSK Buljane
Buljane
Železničar
Klačevica
1 : 1
ISK Izvor
Izvor
Borac 1950
Bošnjane
5 : 1
Radnik
Davidovac
Mladost
Gornja Mutnica
2 : 1
Polet
Zabrega
Jedinstvo
Ratare
1 : 1
Istok 63
Plana
Potočac
Potočac
7 : 3
Hajduk
Čepure
Razvitak
Mirilovac
3 : 2
Heroj
Busilovac
Napredak
Staro Lanište
8 : 2
Oniks
Lozovik
Jedinstvo (S)
Smoljinac
4 : 2
BSK 1924
Boževac
Kragujevac
Kragujevac
4 : 1
Bukorovac
Kragujevac
Jedinstvo (M)
Morović
2 : 3
Borac
Ilinci
Burnley
Burnley
1 : 2
West Ham United
London
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
1 : 1
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
Sevilla
Sevilla
0 : 1
Athletic Club
Bilbao
Mainz 05
Mainz
1 : 1
Hertha BSC
Berlin
Torino
Torino
1 : 0
Parma
Parma
IMT
Beograd
1 : 1
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
Radnički 1912
Sombor
2 : 0
Železničar
Pančevo
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
2 : 2
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
2 : 0
Hajduk 1912
Kula
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
2 : 0
Radnički (ZR)
Zrenjanin
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
4 : 0
Index
Novi Sad
GFK Sloven
Ruma
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
6 : 1
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
Borac 1932
Ralja
1 : 3
Napredak
Markovac
Dunav
Banatska Palanka
2 : 3
Proleter
Mramorak
BSK 1925
Beograd
4 : 3
Brodarac
Beograd
Sinđelić
Beograd
4 : 0
BASK
Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 1
Lokomotiva
Beograd
Studentski Grad
Beograd
2 : 2
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Mladost
Lučani
4 : 3
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Mladost
Dračić
1 : 6
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
BSK Borča
Borča
3 : 0
Zemun
Beograd
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
1 : 5
Rad
Beograd
Sinđelić
Beograd
3 : 0
011
Beograd
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
3 : 1
IMT
Beograd
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
1 : 1
Hajduk 1912
Kula
OFK Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
0 : 5
Radnički 1912
Sombor
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
1 : 3
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
2 : 4
Index
Novi sad
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
1 : 1
OFK Vršac
Vršac
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 1
Železničar
Pančevo
DIF
Beograd
0 : 1
Ada
Beograd
BSK 1925
Beograd
0 : 4
Studenski grad
Novi Beograd
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 3
Voždovac
Beograd
Sloga (P)
Požega
4 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
Poštar 1930
Beograd
03.05.2021
15:30
Rakovica
Rakovica
Mladost
Lukićevo
3 : 1
Bečej 1918
Bečej
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
0 : 3
ODR
Petrovaradin
Jedinstvo 2017
Tutin
2 : 0
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
Sloga
Bogosavac
3 : 0
Ribnica
Mionica
OFK Senjak
Valjevo
1 : 2
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
Bubamara
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
Arena Su
Subotica
3 : 0
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
0 : 5
One team
Bački Jarak
Index
Novi sad
0 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
0 : 4
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Radnički (Š)
Šid
4 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
IMT
Beograd
3 : 1
BSK 1925
Beograd
Boleč
Grocka
1 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Obilić
Zmajevo
5 : 1
Mladost (T)
Turija
Jadran
Feketić
1 : 4
Njegoš
Lovćenac
Jedinstvo
Ub
3 : 1
Kraljica Marija
Novo Selo
Požarevac
Požarevac
4 : 0
Piksi 036
Ribnica
Šumadinac
Bečmen
3 : 2
IMT
Beograd
Šabac Sunrise 1
Šabac
4 : 1
OFK Atletiko
Šabac
Smederevo
Smederevo
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
Medicinar
Smederevo
2 : 7
Kolonija
Kovin
Železničar
Smederevo
3 : 2
Vučak
Vučak
Radnički
Kovin
2 : 0
Sloboda
Lipe
Selevac
Selevac
3 : 0
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
Mihajlovac
Mihajlovac
0 : 3
Drugari
Smederevo
Dunav Osiguranje
Smederevo
2 : 7
Borac
Ralja
Omladinac
Deliblato
5 : 2
Drugovac
Drugovac
Mladi radnik
Radinac
03.05.2021
17:30
BSK
Bavanište
Batajnica
Batajnica
5 : 2
Radnički PDM
Mladenovac
Posavina
Stubline
2 : 3
Dorćol
Beograd

Košarka

Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
76 : 61
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
97 : 88
Mornar
Bar

Futsal

Kalča
Niš
0 : 9
Vranje
Vranje
Konjarnik
Beograd
5 : 0
Winter sport
Niš
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
6 : 4
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova