08.04
21:00
Granada
Manchester United
0
2
|
08.04.2021 21:00 | Granada | 0 : 2 | Manchester United | |||||
08.04
21:00
Arsenal
Slavia Praha
1
1
|
08.04.2021 21:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 1 | Slavia Praha | |||||
08.04
21:00
Ajax
Roma
1
2
|
08.04.2021 21:00 | Ajax | 1 : 2 | Roma | |||||
08.04
21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Villarreal
0
1
|
08.04.2021 21:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 : 1 | Villarreal |
08.04
16:00
Metalac
Javor Matis
1
2
|
08.04.2021 16:00 | Metalac | 1 : 2 | Javor Matis | |||||
08.04
16:00
Zlatibor
Inđija
2
2
|
08.04.2021 16:00 | Zlatibor | 2 : 2 | Inđija |
08.04
16:00
RFK Grafičar
Loznica
1
2
|
08.04.2021 16:00 | RFK Grafičar | 1 : 2 | Loznica | |||||
08.04
16:00
Sloga (K)
Trayal
0
0
|
08.04.2021 16:00 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Trayal | |||||
08.04
16:00
GFK Dubočica
Budućnost
0
1
|
08.04.2021 16:00 | GFK Dubočica | 0 : 1 | Budućnost |
08.04
OFK Radnički
OFK Topličanin
5
1
|
08.04.2021 | OFK Radnički | 5 : 1 | OFK Topličanin | |||||
08.04
Dinamo
Radnik
4
1
|
08.04.2021 | Dinamo | 4 : 1 | Radnik |
08.04
12:00
Zemun
OFK Žarkovo
3
1
|
08.04.2021 12:00 | Zemun | 3 : 1 | OFK Žarkovo |
08.04
11:30
Brodarac
Lokomotiva
3
1
|
08.04.2021 11:30 | Brodarac | 3 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
08.04
12:00
RFK Grafičar
011
4
1
|
08.04.2021 12:00 | RFK Grafičar | 4 : 1 | 011 | |||||
08.04
12:30
Radnički (NB)
Internacional
2
2
|
08.04.2021 12:30 | Radnički (NB) | 2 : 2 | Internacional | |||||
08.04
14:00
Rad
Radnički (O)
8
1
|
08.04.2021 14:00 | Rad | 8 : 1 | Radnički (O) |
08.04
14:00
Brodarac
OFK Vršac
3
4
|
08.04.2021 14:00 | Brodarac | 3 : 4 | OFK Vršac |
08.04
00:00
Polet
Ratar
3
1
|
08.04.2021 00:00 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Ratar |
08.04
10:00
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
08.04.2021 10:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
08.04
16:00
Rad
Čukarički
1
4
|
08.04.2021 16:00 | Rad | 1 : 4 | Čukarički |
08.04
17:00
Srem
Brodarac
1
4
|
08.04.2021 17:00 | Srem | 1 : 4 | Brodarac | |||||
08.04
17:00
Resnik
Dunav
3
0
|
08.04.2021 17:00 | Resnik | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
08.04
17:00
PKB
BASK
1
0
|
08.04.2021 17:00 | PKB | 1 : 0 | BASK | |||||
08.04
17:00
Policajac
Kosovo i Metohija
3
1
|
08.04.2021 17:00 | Policajac | 3 : 1 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
08.04
17:00
Beograd
Mladenovac
4
0
|
08.04.2021 17:00 | Beograd | 4 : 0 | Mladenovac |
08.04
17:30
Šećeranac
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
08.04.2021 17:30 | Šećeranac | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.04
18:00
Adanex
Borac
4
1
|
08.04.2021 18:00 | Adanex | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
08.04
17:00
Belo Polje
Hajduk
2
1
|
08.04.2021 17:00 | Belo Polje | 2 : 1 | Hajduk |
08.04
17:30
Radnički (O)
Sremčica
5
1
|
08.04.2021 17:30 | Radnički (O) | 5 : 1 | Sremčica | |||||
08.04
18:30
TEK Sloga
BSV
0
6
|
08.04.2021 18:30 | TEK Sloga | 0 : 6 | BSV | |||||
08.04
17:00
Sinđelić (U)
Slavija
3
0
|
08.04.2021 17:00 | Sinđelić (U) | 3 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
08.04
17:00
Železnik
Dunavac
6
1
|
08.04.2021 17:00 | Železnik | 6 : 1 | Dunavac |
08.04
18:00
ŠF Rosenborg
13. Maj
3
6
|
08.04.2021 18:00 | ŠF Rosenborg | 3 : 6 | 13. Maj | |||||
08.04
17:00
Soccer
Palilulac
1
4
|
08.04.2021 17:00 | Soccer | 1 : 4 | Palilulac | |||||
08.04
17:00
Pola pola
Vrčin
3
3
|
08.04.2021 17:00 | Pola pola | 3 : 3 | Vrčin |
08.04
17:30
Minel
Posavina
3
0
|
08.04.2021 17:30 | Minel | 3 : 0 | Posavina | |||||
08.04
17:00
Lokomotiva
Peks
3
4
|
08.04.2021 17:00 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 4 | Peks | |||||
08.04
17:00
Strelac
Republički organi
3
0
|
08.04.2021 17:00 | Strelac | 3 : 0 | Republički organi |
08.04
16:00
Partizan NIS
FMP
97
74
|
08.04.2021 16:00 | Partizan NIS | 97 : 74 | FMP | |||||
08.04
18:00
Budućnost VOLI
Cedevita Olimpija
89
75
|
08.04.2021 18:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 89 : 75 | Cedevita Olimpija |
08.04
19:00
CSKA Moscow
Lyon-Villeurbanne
88
70
|
08.04.2021 19:00 | CSKA Moscow | 88 : 70 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | |||||
08.04
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Panathinaikos
93
78
|
08.04.2021 19:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 93 : 78 | Panathinaikos | |||||
08.04
19:45
Fenerbahce
Real Madrid
67
93
|
08.04.2021 19:45 | Fenerbahce | 67 : 93 | Real Madrid | |||||
08.04
20:00
Alba Berlin
Crvena zvezda
81
58
|
08.04.2021 20:00 | Alba Berlin | 81 : 58 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
08.04
21:00
Valencia
Baskonia
86
81
|
08.04.2021 21:00 | Valencia | 86 : 81 | Baskonia |
08.04
18:00
Art Basket
Crvena zvezda Kombank
69
64
|
08.04.2021 18:00 | Art Basket | 69 : 64 | Crvena zvezda Kombank |
08.04
13:30
Hisar
Radivoj Korać
28
77
|
08.04.2021 13:30 | Hisar | 28 : 77 | Radivoj Korać |
08.04
17:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Partizan Soccer
3
0
|
08.04.2021 17:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 0 | Partizan Soccer | 2:1 |
08.04
19:00
Apatin
Obilić
15
11
|
08.04.2021 19:00 | Apatin | 15 : 11 | Obilić |
08.04
18:30
Novi Beograd 11. april
Zemun
15
5
|
08.04.2021 18:30 | Novi Beograd 11. april | 15 : 5 | Zemun |