02.04
15:00
Mladost
Zrinjski
1
1
|
02.04.2021 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 1 | Zrinjski | |||||
02.04
18:00
Radnik
Borac
1
3
|
02.04.2021 18:00 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Borac |
02.04
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Middlesbrough
3
1
|
02.04.2021 16:00 | AFC Bournemouth | 3 : 1 | Middlesbrough | |||||
02.04
18:30
Barnsley
Reading
1
1
|
02.04.2021 18:30 | Barnsley | 1 : 1 | Reading | |||||
02.04
21:00
Birmingham City
Swansea City
1
0
|
02.04.2021 21:00 | Birmingham City | 1 : 0 | Swansea City | |||||
02.04
16:00
Bristol City
Stoke City
0
2
|
02.04.2021 16:00 | Bristol City | 0 : 2 | Stoke City | |||||
02.04
16:00
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
0
1
|
02.04.2021 16:00 | Cardiff City | 0 : 1 | Nottingham Forest | |||||
02.04
16:00
Derby County
Luton Town
2
0
|
02.04.2021 16:00 | Derby County | 2 : 0 | Luton Town | |||||
02.04
16:00
Millwall
Rotherham United
1
0
|
02.04.2021 16:00 | Millwall | 1 : 0 | Rotherham United | |||||
02.04
16:00
Preston North End
Norwich City
1
1
|
02.04.2021 16:00 | Preston North End | 1 : 1 | Norwich City | |||||
02.04
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Coventry City
3
0
|
02.04.2021 16:00 | Queens Park Rangers | 3 : 0 | Coventry City | |||||
02.04
16:00
Watford
Sheffield Wednesday
1
0
|
02.04.2021 16:00 | Watford | 1 : 0 | Sheffield Wednesday | |||||
02.04
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Blackburn Rovers
1
0
|
02.04.2021 16:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 : 0 | Blackburn Rovers |
02.04
21:00
Levante
Huesca
0
2
|
02.04.2021 21:00 | Levante | 0 : 2 | Huesca |
02.04
17:00
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
02.04.2021 17:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
02.04
17:00
Mladost (L)
Radnički (N)
4
1
|
02.04.2021 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 4 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
02.04
17:00
Voždovac
Mačva
0
0
|
02.04.2021 17:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
02.04
19:05
Čukarički
Spartak ŽK
5
1
|
02.04.2021 19:05 | Čukarički | 5 : 1 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
02.04
17:00
TSC
Proleter
2
0
|
02.04.2021 17:00 | TSC | 2 : 0 | Proleter |
02.04
15:00
OFK Divci
Rubibreza
4
5
|
02.04.2021 15:00 | OFK Divci | 4 : 5 | Rubibreza |
02.04
15:30
Teleoptik
Voždovac
1
1
|
02.04.2021 15:30 | Teleoptik | 1 : 1 | Voždovac |
02.04
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Proleter Naftagas
89
92
|
02.04.2021 17:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 89 : 92 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
02.04
17:30
Fair Play
Beovuk 72
109
81
|
02.04.2021 17:30 | Fair Play | 109 : 81 | Beovuk 72 |
02.04
19:00
Vrbas
Mladost (SP)
81
96
|
02.04.2021 19:00 | Vrbas | 81 : 96 | Mladost (SP) |
02.04
19:30
Srbobran
Roling
105
84
|
02.04.2021 19:30 | Srbobran | 105 : 84 | Roling |
02.04
20:00
Karađorđevo
OKK Spartak
100
97
|
02.04.2021 20:00 | Karađorđevo | 100 : 97 | OKK Spartak |
02.04
19:30
Polet
Ćuprija
96
98
|
02.04.2021 19:30 | Polet | 96 : 98 | Ćuprija | |||||
02.04
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Zicer 2014
92
88
|
02.04.2021 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 92 : 88 | Zicer 2014 |
02.04
19:00
CSKA Moscow
Khimki
97
72
|
02.04.2021 19:00 | CSKA Moscow | 97 : 72 | Khimki | |||||
02.04
19:00
Zenit Petersburg
Lyon-Villeurbanne
87
53
|
02.04.2021 19:00 | Zenit Petersburg | 87 : 53 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | |||||
02.04
19:45
Fenerbahce
Barcelona
73
82
|
02.04.2021 19:45 | Fenerbahce | 73 : 82 | Barcelona | |||||
02.04
19:00
Alba Berlin
Valencia
86
90
|
02.04.2021 19:00 | Alba Berlin | 86 : 90 | Valencia | |||||
02.04
21:00
Real Madrid
Olympiacos
72
63
|
02.04.2021 21:00 | Real Madrid | 72 : 63 | Olympiacos |
02.04
14:30
Dynamic VIP PAY
Konstantin
77
57
|
02.04.2021 14:30 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 77 : 57 | Konstantin |
02.04
18:00
Ljubovija
Radivoj Korać
45
61
|
02.04.2021 18:00 | Ljubovija | 45 : 61 | Radivoj Korać |
02.04
13:00
Mladi radnik 2
Roda
3
0
|
02.04.2021 13:00 | Mladi radnik 2 | 3 : 0 | Roda |
02.04
20:00
Jugović 2
Ruma
25
27
|
02.04.2021 20:00 | Jugović 2 | 25 : 27 | Ruma |
02.04
20:00
Požarevac
SFU Leposavić
5
0
|
02.04.2021 20:00 | Požarevac | 5 : 0 | SFU Leposavić |
02.04
20:00
Pirgos
Radnički 2010
8
4
|
02.04.2021 20:00 | Pirgos | 8 : 4 | Radnički 2010 |
02.04
18:00
Metalac Kolorado
Bečej 2003
4
5
|
02.04.2021 18:00 | Metalac Kolorado | 4 : 5 | Bečej 2003 |