18.03
21:00
Young Boys
Ajax
0
2
|
18.03.2021 21:00 | Young Boys | 0 : 2 | Ajax | |||||
18.03
21:00
Villarreal
Dynamo Kyiv
2
0
|
18.03.2021 21:00 | Villarreal | 2 : 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||
18.03
21:00
Milan
Manchester United
0
1
|
18.03.2021 21:00 | Milan | 0 : 1 | Manchester United | |||||
18.03
21:00
Rangers
Slavia Praha
0
2
|
18.03.2021 21:00 | Rangers | 0 : 2 | Slavia Praha | |||||
18.03
18:55
Shakhtar Donetsk
Roma
1
2
|
18.03.2021 18:55 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 : 2 | Roma | |||||
18.03
18:55
Arsenal
Olympiacos
0
1
|
18.03.2021 18:55 | Arsenal | 0 : 1 | Olympiacos | |||||
18.03
18:55
Dinamo Zagreb
Tottenham Hotspur
3
0
|
18.03.2021 18:55 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 : 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||
18.03
18:55
Molde
Granada
2
1
|
18.03.2021 18:55 | Molde | 2 : 1 | Granada |
18.03
19:30
Jablanica
NiÅ”
90
86
|
18.03.2021 19:30 | Jablanica | 90 : 86 | NiÅ” |
18.03
18:00
Zenit Petersburg
Baskonia
75
79
|
18.03.2021 18:00 | Zenit Petersburg | 75 : 79 | Baskonia | |||||
18.03
18:45
Fenerbahce
Žalgiris Kaunas
84
61
|
18.03.2021 18:45 | Fenerbahce | 84 : 61 | Žalgiris Kaunas | |||||
18.03
20:30
Alba Berlin
Olympiacos
80
84
|
18.03.2021 20:30 | Alba Berlin | 80 : 84 | Olympiacos | |||||
18.03
21:00
Real Madrid
CSKA Moscow
89
96
|
18.03.2021 21:00 | Real Madrid | 89 : 96 | CSKA Moscow |
18.03
14:30
Dynamic VIP PAY
Vojvodina
93
84
|
18.03.2021 14:30 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 93 : 84 | Vojvodina |
18.03
20:30
Vojvodina NS Seme 3
Mladost (BP)
3
0
|
18.03.2021 20:30 | Vojvodina NS Seme 3 | 3 : 0 | Mladost (BP) |
18.03
18:00
Vojvodina NS Seme
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
18.03.2021 18:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | 1:0 | ||||
18.03
16:00
NiÅ”
Partizan Soccer
1
3
|
18.03.2021 16:00 | NiÅ” | 1 : 3 | Partizan Soccer | 0:1 |
18.03
19:30
Sloga 031
Tara
0
3
|
18.03.2021 19:30 | Sloga 031 | 0 : 3 | Tara |
18.03
21:30
Mladost 1979
Dunav Volej
3
2
|
18.03.2021 21:30 | Mladost 1979 | 3 : 2 | Dunav Volej |
18.03
17:00
Metaloplastika
Eurofarm Pelister
27
34
|
18.03.2021 17:00 | Metaloplastika | 27 : 34 | Eurofarm Pelister |
18.03
19:00
Apatin
ŽelezniÄar 2
17
32
|
18.03.2021 19:00 | Apatin | 17 : 32 | ŽelezniÄar 2 |
18.03
18:00
Bekament BB
Mladost
27
24
|
18.03.2021 18:00 | Bekament BB | 27 : 24 | Mladost |
18.03
18:15
Student
Zemun Samo pravo
4
1
|
18.03.2021 18:15 | Student | 4 : 1 | Zemun Samo pravo |