XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 114 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 7 Februar 2021

Fudbal

Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
2 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
Rad
Beograd
1 : 0
Proleter
Novi Sad
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
4 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
Liverpool
Liverpool
1 : 4
Manchester City
Manchester
Sheffield United
Sheffield
1 : 2
Chelsea
London
Tottenham Hotspur
London
2 : 0
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
0 : 0
Leicester City
Leicester
Athletic Club
Bilbao
1 : 1
Valencia
Valencia
Real Betis
Sevilla
2 : 3
Barcelona
Barcelona
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
2 : 1
Eibar
Eibar
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
4 : 1
Cádiz
Cádiz
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
1 : 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
Brest
Brest
2 : 1
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
Montpellier
Montpellier
4 : 2
Dijon
Dijon
Nantes
Nantes
0 : 2
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Nice
Nice
3 : 0
Angers SCO
Angers
Nîmes
Nîmes
3 : 4
Monaco
Monaco
Saint-Etienne
Saint-Ètienne
1 : 0
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
0 : 2
PSG
Paris
Parma
Parma
0 : 3
Bologna
Bologna
Lazio
Roma
1 : 0
Cagliari
Cagliari
Milan
Milano
4 : 0
Crotone
Crotone
Benevento
Benevento
1 : 1
Sampdoria
Genova
Udinese
Udine
2 : 0
Hellas Verona
Verona

Košarka

Dynamic
Beograd
54 : 82
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
OKK Beograd
Beograd
84 : 61
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Mladost
Zemun
97 : 94
Tamiš
Pančevo
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
91 : 86
Vršac
Vršac
Split
Split
76 : 89
Zadar
Zadar
Mega Soccerbet
Beograd
90 : 89
Mornar
Bar
Radnik
Surdulica
104 : 52
Rtanj
Boljevac
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
102 : 107
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
74 : 64
Dunav 2014
Apatin
Student BB
Bajina Bašta
75 : 69
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
Loznica
Loznica
74 : 61
M015
Šabac
Radnički
Obrenovac
76 : 68
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Astra
Beograd
60 : 81
Beko
Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
82 : 77
Borac 2015
Lazarevac
Umka Džez
Umka
86 : 77
Gro-Basket
Grocka
Gorica
Sremčica
98 : 75
Cerak
Beograd
Flash
Beograd
77 : 54
Ras
Beograd
Zvezdara
Beograd
78 : 64
ABBA
Barič
Barajevo Bambi
Barajevo
74 : 68
Surčin
Surčin
AS Basket
Beograd
61 : 102
IBC
Beograd
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
73 : 67
Jastreb
Aleksinac
Ratnici
Niš
100 : 70
Hisar
Leskovac
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
95 : 59
Trijumf
Niš
MKK Spartak
Subotica
81 : 46
Proleter
Ravno Selo
Apatin
Apatin
87 : 108
Sport's World
Novi Sad
Sivac
Sivac
69 : 102
Beočin
Beočin
Roling
Veternik
84 : 82
Akademik
Srbobran
BNS
Banatsko Novo Selo
79 : 56
Agrobanat
Plandište
Mladost 2014
Ub
77 : 90
Šabac
Šabac
Student 014
Valjevo
97 : 66
Mix
Majur
Osečina
Osečina
80 : 74
Apač
Loznica
Mileševac
Prijepolje
150 : 16
Play off
Užice
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
68 : 64
Koš 020
Novi Pazar
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
85 : 75
Polet
Ratina
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
46 : 57
Sloga
Požega
Vojvodina 021- 2
Novi Sad
54 : 46
SO ŽKK
Kikinda
Sloga
Plandište
27 : 96
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
76 : 66
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
Trstenik
Trstenik
60 : 63
Radnički 2016
Kragujevac
Sloboda
Užice
92 : 54
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
Sloga Elite
Kraljevo
56 : 88
Konstantin
Niš
Mega Soccerbet
Beograd
105 : 71
Star
Novi Sad
Partizan NIS
Beograd
88 : 81
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
Borac
Čačak
54 : 72
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
SPD Radnički d.o.o
Kragujevac
57 : 44
Hisar
Leskovac
Crvena zvezda Kombank
Beograd
78 : 42
Partizan 1953
Beograd

Odbojka

Šumadija
Aranđelovac
3 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
Banat
Vršac
3 : 0
Bečej
Bečej
Topličanin
Prokuplje
3 : 0
Bavanište
Bavanište
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Futog
Futog
Napredak 037
Kruševac
0 : 3
Tehničar
Kraljevo
Tutin 020
Tutin
0 : 3
Gračac
Gračac
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 0
Desetka
Niš
Morava
Vladičin Han
3 : 0
Vranje
Vranje
MOK Topličanin 97
Prokuplje
3 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
Lucky Star
Beograd
3 : 1
Karađorđe 2
Topola
Radnički (K) 2
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Mladi radnik 2
Požarevac
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
2 : 3
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
Kikinda
Kikinda
0 : 3
Kulpin
Kulpin
Beograd
Beograd
1 : 3
Železničar
Lajkovac
Jedinstvo
Užice
3 : 2
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
Vranje
Vranje
0 : 3
Radnički Blasters
Beograd
Roda
Beograd
3 : 2
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Inđija
Inđija
Zaječar
Zaječar
0 : 3
Radnički (K)
Kragujevac
Crno Bele 011
Beograd
3 : 1
Ruma
Ruma
Stampedo
Niš
3 : 0
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
Milenijum
Niš
3 : 0
Topličanin
Prokuplje
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
3 : 1
Student
Niš
Sloboda S
Čačak
3 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Napredak 037
Kruševac
0 : 3
Lotus
Čačak
Fortuna plus
Aranđelovac
0 : 3
Lucky Star
Beograd
Star
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Futog West
Futog
Lavice 07
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci

Rukomet

Dinamo
Pančevo
32 : 24
Kikinda Grindex
Kikinda
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
33 : 15
Proleter
Zrenjanin
Crepaja
Crepaja
27 : 26
Senta
Senta
Metalac
Futog
35 : 19
Mladost
Vršac
Medicinar
Šabac
26 : 22
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
Vrbas
Vrbas
26 : 27
Bor RTB
Bor
Mladi radnik
Radinac
22 : 26
Železničar
Inđija
Jabuka
Jabuka
30 : 9
Deronje
Deronje

Vaterpolo

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
28 : 7
Spartak
Subotica
Taš 2000
Beograd
19 : 11
Senta Jordo
Senta

Futsal

Vinter sport
Niš
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Jastrebac
Blace
7 : 2
Metalac Kolorado
Gornji Milanovac
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
3 : 0
Leskovac
Leskovac
Zlatibor
Čajetina
7 : 5
Kareli
Ub
Sjenica
Sjenica
7 : 1
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac