10.01
16:15
Cádiz
Deportivo Alavés
3
1
|
10.01.2021 16:15 | Cádiz | 3 : 1 | Deportivo Alavés | |||||
10.01
14:00
Levante
Eibar
2
1
|
10.01.2021 14:00 | Levante | 2 : 1 | Eibar | |||||
10.01
21:00
Real Valladolid
Valencia
0
1
|
10.01.2021 21:00 | Real Valladolid | 0 : 1 | Valencia |
10.01
15:30
Augsburg
Stuttgart
1
4
|
10.01.2021 15:30 | Augsburg | 1 : 4 | Stuttgart | |||||
10.01
18:00
Arminia
Hertha BSC
1
0
|
10.01.2021 18:00 | Arminia | 1 : 0 | Hertha BSC |
10.01
18:00
Fiorentina
Cagliari
1
0
|
10.01.2021 18:00 | Fiorentina | 1 : 0 | Cagliari | |||||
10.01
20:45
Juventus
Sassuolo
3
1
|
10.01.2021 20:45 | Juventus | 3 : 1 | Sassuolo | |||||
10.01
15:00
Parma
Lazio
0
2
|
10.01.2021 15:00 | Parma | 0 : 2 | Lazio | |||||
10.01
12:30
Roma
Internazionale
2
2
|
10.01.2021 12:30 | Roma | 2 : 2 | Internazionale | |||||
10.01
15:00
Udinese
Napoli
1
2
|
10.01.2021 15:00 | Udinese | 1 : 2 | Napoli | |||||
10.01
15:00
Hellas Verona
Crotone
2
1
|
10.01.2021 15:00 | Hellas Verona | 2 : 1 | Crotone |
10.01
17:00
Zadar
Cedevita Olimpija
78
80
|
10.01.2021 17:00 | Zadar | 78 : 80 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||||
10.01
12:00
Mega Soccerbet
Igokea
84
86
|
10.01.2021 12:00 | Mega Soccerbet | 84 : 86 | Igokea |
10.01
13:30
Star
Vrbas
78
77
|
10.01.2021 13:30 | Star | 78 : 77 | Vrbas |
10.01
14:30
Konstantin
Mladost
85
73
|
10.01.2021 14:30 | Konstantin | 85 : 73 | Mladost |
10.01
15:00
Polet
Bane
91
73
|
10.01.2021 15:00 | Polet | 91 : 73 | Bane |
10.01
17:00
Dynamic
Metalac
74
56
|
10.01.2021 17:00 | Dynamic | 74 : 56 | Metalac | |||||
10.01
13:00
Mladost
Dunav
64
55
|
10.01.2021 13:00 | Mladost | 64 : 55 | Dunav | |||||
10.01
16:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Zlatibor
71
89
|
10.01.2021 16:00 | OKK Novi Pazar | 71 : 89 | Zlatibor |
10.01
16:00
Gimnazijalac
Radnički (B)
73
68
|
10.01.2021 16:00 | Gimnazijalac | 73 : 68 | Radnički (B) | |||||
10.01
16:30
Sloga
Srbobran
48
55
|
10.01.2021 16:30 | Sloga | 48 : 55 | Srbobran |
10.01
14:15
Actavis Academy
Dynamic VIP PAY
64
108
|
10.01.2021 14:15 | Actavis Academy | 64 : 108 | Dynamic VIP PAY | |||||
10.01
13:00
Smederevo 1953
Partizan NIS
77
98
|
10.01.2021 13:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 77 : 98 | Partizan NIS | |||||
10.01
16:00
Vojvodina
Mega Soccerbet
84
105
|
10.01.2021 16:00 | Vojvodina | 84 : 105 | Mega Soccerbet | |||||
10.01
14:00
Sloboda
Sloga Elite
87
49
|
10.01.2021 14:00 | Sloboda | 87 : 49 | Sloga Elite |
10.01
18:00
Gimnazijalac
Valjevo
0
3
|
10.01.2021 18:00 | Gimnazijalac | 0 : 3 | Valjevo |