20.12
13:00
Brighton
Sheffield United
1
1
|
20.12.2020 13:00 | Brighton | 1 : 1 | Sheffield United | |||||
20.12
17:30
Manchester United
Leeds United
6
2
|
20.12.2020 17:30 | Manchester United | 6 : 2 | Leeds United | |||||
20.12
15:15
Tottenham Hotspur
Leicester City
0
2
|
20.12.2020 15:15 | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 : 2 | Leicester City | |||||
20.12
20:15
West Bromwich Albion
Aston Villa
0
3
|
20.12.2020 20:15 | West Bromwich Albion | 0 : 3 | Aston Villa |
20.12
14:00
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alavés
2
0
|
20.12.2020 14:00 | Celta Vigo | 2 : 0 | Deportivo Alavés | |||||
20.12
21:00
Eibar
Real Madrid
1
3
|
20.12.2020 21:00 | Eibar | 1 : 3 | Real Madrid | |||||
20.12
18:30
Cádiz
Getafe
0
2
|
20.12.2020 18:30 | Cádiz | 0 : 2 | Getafe | |||||
20.12
16:15
Granada
Real Betis
2
0
|
20.12.2020 16:15 | Granada | 2 : 0 | Real Betis |
20.12
18:00
Wolfsburg
Stuttgart
1
0
|
20.12.2020 18:00 | Wolfsburg | 1 : 0 | Stuttgart | |||||
20.12
15:30
Freiburg
Hertha BSC
4
1
|
20.12.2020 15:30 | Freiburg | 4 : 1 | Hertha BSC |
20.12
13:00
Brest
Montpellier
2
2
|
20.12.2020 13:00 | Brest | 2 : 2 | Montpellier | |||||
20.12
15:00
Dijon
Monaco
0
1
|
20.12.2020 15:00 | Dijon | 0 : 1 | Monaco | |||||
20.12
17:00
Lorient
Rennes
0
3
|
20.12.2020 17:00 | Lorient | 0 : 3 | Rennes | |||||
20.12
15:00
Nantes
Angers SCO
1
1
|
20.12.2020 15:00 | Nantes | 1 : 1 | Angers SCO | |||||
20.12
15:00
Saint-Etienne
Nîmes
2
2
|
20.12.2020 15:00 | Saint-Etienne | 2 : 2 | Nîmes | |||||
20.12
15:00
Strasbourg
Bordeaux
0
2
|
20.12.2020 15:00 | Strasbourg | 0 : 2 | Bordeaux | |||||
20.12
21:00
Lille
PSG
0
0
|
20.12.2020 21:00 | Lille | 0 : 0 | PSG |
20.12
18:00
Atalanta
Roma
4
1
|
20.12.2020 18:00 | Atalanta | 4 : 1 | Roma | |||||
20.12
15:00
Benevento
Genoa
2
0
|
20.12.2020 15:00 | Benevento | 2 : 0 | Genoa | |||||
20.12
15:00
Cagliari
Udinese
1
1
|
20.12.2020 15:00 | Cagliari | 1 : 1 | Udinese | |||||
20.12
15:00
Internazionale
Spezia
2
1
|
20.12.2020 15:00 | Internazionale | 2 : 1 | Spezia | |||||
20.12
20:45
Lazio
Napoli
2
0
|
20.12.2020 20:45 | Lazio | 2 : 0 | Napoli | |||||
20.12
15:00
Sassuolo
Milan
1
2
|
20.12.2020 15:00 | Sassuolo | 1 : 2 | Milan | |||||
20.12
12:30
Torino
Bologna
1
1
|
20.12.2020 12:30 | Torino | 1 : 1 | Bologna |
20.12
15:00
Javor Matis
TSC
1
2
|
20.12.2020 15:00 | Javor Matis | 1 : 2 | TSC |
20.12
17:00
Mornar
FMP
84
74
|
20.12.2020 17:00 | Mornar | 84 : 74 | FMP | |||||
20.12
12:00
Mega Soccerbet
Budućnost VOLI
78
72
|
20.12.2020 12:00 | Mega Soccerbet | 78 : 72 | Budućnost VOLI |
20.12
16:00
Proleter
Beovuk 72
88
77
|
20.12.2020 16:00 | Proleter | 88 : 77 | Beovuk 72 |
20.12
18:00
Svilajnac
Plana
81
84
|
20.12.2020 18:00 | Svilajnac | 81 : 84 | Plana |
20.12
17:00
Student BB
Crnokosa
98
70
|
20.12.2020 17:00 | Student BB | 98 : 70 | Crnokosa | |||||
20.12
17:00
Loznica
Priboj
76
63
|
20.12.2020 17:00 | Loznica | 76 : 63 | Priboj |
20.12
14:30
Zvezdara
Barajevo Bambi
115
52
|
20.12.2020 14:30 | Zvezdara | 115 : 52 | Barajevo Bambi |
20.12
18:00
Šimanovci
Sloven
69
99
|
20.12.2020 18:00 | Šimanovci | 69 : 99 | Sloven |
20.12
16:00
Agrobanat
Radnički
71
91
|
20.12.2020 16:00 | Agrobanat | 71 : 91 | Radnički |
20.12
15:00
Zicer 2014
Kruševac
70
64
|
20.12.2020 15:00 | Zicer 2014 | 70 : 64 | Kruševac |
20.12
18:00
Metalac
Sloboda
63
76
|
20.12.2020 18:00 | Metalac | 63 : 76 | Sloboda | |||||
20.12
18:00
Vojvodina
Napredak
99
89
|
20.12.2020 18:00 | Vojvodina | 99 : 89 | Napredak | |||||
20.12
18:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Vršac
99
96
|
20.12.2020 18:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 99 : 96 | Vršac |
20.12
15:30
RMU Banovići
Cinkarna Celje
51
73
|
20.12.2020 15:30 | RMU Banovići | 51 : 73 | Cinkarna Celje |
20.12
17:15
Duga
Partizan 1953
70
75
|
20.12.2020 17:15 | Duga | 70 : 75 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
20.12
17:00
SPD Radnički
Art Basket
73
91
|
20.12.2020 17:00 | SPD Radnički | 73 : 91 | Art Basket | |||||
20.12
17:00
Spartak
Radivoj Korać
47
102
|
20.12.2020 17:00 | Spartak | 47 : 102 | Radivoj Korać |
20.12
16:30
Karaburma
Srbobran
84
68
|
20.12.2020 16:30 | Karaburma | 84 : 68 | Srbobran | |||||
20.12
14:15
Mileševka
Radnički (B)
95
75
|
20.12.2020 14:15 | Mileševka | 95 : 75 | Radnički (B) | |||||
20.12
16:00
Ljubovija
Srem
60
43
|
20.12.2020 16:00 | Ljubovija | 60 : 43 | Srem | |||||
20.12
16:00
Gimnazijalac
Sistem 2000
79
52
|
20.12.2020 16:00 | Gimnazijalac | 79 : 52 | Sistem 2000 |
20.12
17:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Konstantin
99
73
|
20.12.2020 17:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 99 : 73 | Konstantin | |||||
20.12
14:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Smederevo 1953
101
60
|
20.12.2020 14:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 101 : 60 | Smederevo 1953 | |||||
20.12
13:00
Borac
Vojvodina
108
50
|
20.12.2020 13:00 | Borac | 108 : 50 | Vojvodina | |||||
20.12
14:00
Partizan NIS
Sloboda
67
71
|
20.12.2020 14:00 | Partizan NIS | 67 : 71 | Sloboda | |||||
20.12
17:00
Mega Soccerbet
Sloga Elite
114
47
|
20.12.2020 17:00 | Mega Soccerbet | 114 : 47 | Sloga Elite |
20.12
14:00
Hisar
Crvena zvezda Kombank
36
89
|
20.12.2020 14:00 | Hisar | 36 : 89 | Crvena zvezda Kombank |
20.12
16:00
Borac (S)
Vojvodina NS Seme
1
3
|
20.12.2020 16:00 | Borac (S) | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme |
20.12
15:00
Železničar
VGSK
0
3
|
20.12.2020 15:00 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | VGSK |
20.12
17:00
Mladenovac
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
0
|
20.12.2020 17:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
20.12
17:00
Šumadija
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
1
3
|
20.12.2020 17:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme 2 |
20.12
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
20.12.2020 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
20.12
18:00
Jedinstvo
Roda
3
1
|
20.12.2020 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Roda |
20.12
14:30
Smeč 5
AS Batajnica
0
3
|
20.12.2020 14:30 | Smeč 5 | 0 : 3 | AS Batajnica | |||||
20.12
17:00
Valjevo
Ivanjica
3
0
|
20.12.2020 17:00 | Valjevo | 3 : 0 | Ivanjica | |||||
20.12
13:30
Radnički (K)
Ruma
3
0
|
20.12.2020 13:30 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 0 | Ruma |
20.12
18:00
Dubočica 54
Vojvodina
23
34
|
20.12.2020 18:00 | Dubočica 54 | 23 : 34 | Vojvodina |
20.12
12:00
Naftagas
Trijumf
22
17
|
20.12.2020 12:00 | Naftagas | 22 : 17 | Trijumf |
20.12
10:30
Beograd
Valis
9
10
|
20.12.2020 10:30 | Beograd | 9 : 10 | Valis | |||||
20.12
20:30
Palilula
Valjevo
10
20
|
20.12.2020 20:30 | Palilula | 10 : 20 | Valjevo |
20.12
15:00
Hram
Intelektualac
3
4
|
20.12.2020 15:00 | Hram | 3 : 4 | Intelektualac | |||||
20.12
17:15
FON - B
Borac
12
1
|
20.12.2020 17:15 | FON - B | 12 : 1 | Borac |
20.12
13:30
Zenon
Bezbednost 192
4
8
|
20.12.2020 13:30 | Zenon | 4 : 8 | Bezbednost 192 |