09.12
13:00
Rudar
Podgorica
1
0
|
09.12.2020 13:00 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Podgorica | |||||
09.12
13:30
Sutjeska
OFK Titograd
3
0
|
09.12.2020 13:30 | Sutjeska | 3 : 0 | OFK Titograd | |||||
09.12
13:00
DeÄiÄ
OFK Petrovac
1
0
|
09.12.2020 13:00 | DeÄiÄ | 1 : 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
09.12
14:00
Zeta
BuduÄnost
0
2
|
09.12.2020 14:00 | Zeta | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
09.12
13:00
Jezero
Iskra
0
2
|
09.12.2020 13:00 | Jezero | 0 : 2 | Iskra |
09.12
20:00
Preston North End
Middlesbrough
3
0
|
09.12.2020 20:00 | Preston North End | 3 : 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||
09.12
20:45
Barnsley
Wycombe Wanderers
2
1
|
09.12.2020 20:45 | Barnsley | 2 : 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||
09.12
20:45
Brentford
Derby County
0
0
|
09.12.2020 20:45 | Brentford | 0 : 0 | Derby County | |||||
09.12
20:45
Bristol City
Blackburn Rovers
1
0
|
09.12.2020 20:45 | Bristol City | 1 : 0 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||
09.12
20:45
Norwich City
Nottingham Forest
2
1
|
09.12.2020 20:45 | Norwich City | 2 : 1 | Nottingham Forest | |||||
09.12
20:45
Reading
Birmingham City
1
2
|
09.12.2020 20:45 | Reading | 1 : 2 | Birmingham City |
09.12
21:00
Bayern Munich
Lokomotiv
2
0
|
09.12.2020 21:00 | Bayern Munich | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiv | |||||
09.12
21:00
Salzburg
Atletico Madrid
0
2
|
09.12.2020 21:00 | Salzburg | 0 : 2 | Atletico Madrid |
09.12
21:00
Real Madrid
Borussia M'gladbach
2
0
|
09.12.2020 21:00 | Real Madrid | 2 : 0 | Borussia M'gladbach | |||||
09.12
21:00
Internazionale
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
|
09.12.2020 21:00 | Internazionale | 0 : 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
09.12
21:00
Manchester City
Olympique Marseille
3
0
|
09.12.2020 21:00 | Manchester City | 3 : 0 | Olympique Marseille | |||||
09.12
21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Porto
0
2
|
09.12.2020 21:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0 : 2 | Porto |
09.12
18:55
Ajax
Atalanta
0
1
|
09.12.2020 18:55 | Ajax | 0 : 1 | Atalanta | |||||
09.12
18:55
Midtjylland
Liverpool
1
1
|
09.12.2020 18:55 | Midtjylland | 1 : 1 | Liverpool |
09.12
18:55
PSG
BaÅakÅehir
5
1
|
09.12.2020 18:55 | PSG | 5 : 1 | BaÅakÅehir |
09.12
14:00
RFK GrafiÄar
Mladost (L)
5
1
|
09.12.2020 14:00 | RFK GrafiÄar | 5 : 1 | Mladost (L) |
09.12
18:30
Igokea
FMP
84
74
|
09.12.2020 18:30 | Igokea | 84 : 74 | FMP |
09.12
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Fair Play
94
77
|
09.12.2020 17:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 94 : 77 | Fair Play | |||||
09.12
17:00
Klik
Mladost
79
71
|
09.12.2020 17:00 | Klik | 79 : 71 | Mladost | |||||
09.12
18:00
Napredak Junior
Konstantin
70
69
|
09.12.2020 18:00 | Napredak Junior | 70 : 69 | Konstantin | |||||
09.12
18:00
Bor RTB
ŽelezniÄar
70
83
|
09.12.2020 18:00 | Bor RTB | 70 : 83 | ŽelezniÄar |
09.12
19:00
Srem
Futog
92
64
|
09.12.2020 19:00 | Srem | 92 : 64 | Futog |
09.12
17:00
Smederevo 1953
Zekas 75
74
92
|
09.12.2020 17:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 74 : 92 | Zekas 75 |
09.12
16:30
RadniÄki SPD
Metalac
83
76
|
09.12.2020 16:30 | RadniÄki SPD | 83 : 76 | Metalac | |||||
09.12
16:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Sloboda
64
89
|
09.12.2020 16:00 | OKK Novi Pazar | 64 : 89 | Sloboda |
09.12
17:00
Radivoj KoraÄ
Art Basket
63
77
|
09.12.2020 17:00 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 63 : 77 | Art Basket | |||||
09.12
17:45
Vojvodina 021
Partizan 1953
80
64
|
09.12.2020 17:45 | Vojvodina 021 | 80 : 64 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
09.12
19:30
Novosadska ŽKA
SPD RadniÄki
47
59
|
09.12.2020 19:30 | Novosadska ŽKA | 47 : 59 | SPD RadniÄki |
09.12
18:00
Omladinac
Srbijanka 014
3
0
|
09.12.2020 18:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Srbijanka 014 |
09.12
19:00
Å amot 65
RadniÄki
22
37
|
09.12.2020 19:00 | Å amot 65 | 22 : 37 | RadniÄki | |||||
09.12
19:00
Rudar
ObiliÄ
29
27
|
09.12.2020 19:00 | Rudar | 29 : 27 | ObiliÄ |
09.12
18:30
Zemun
Novi Beograd 11. april
7
20
|
09.12.2020 18:30 | Zemun | 7 : 20 | Novi Beograd 11. april | |||||
09.12
18:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
7
6
|
09.12.2020 18:00 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 7 : 6 | Vojvodina |
09.12
18:00
NBG Vukovi
Valis
8
15
|
09.12.2020 18:00 | NBG Vukovi | 8 : 15 | Valis |