06.12
11:00
Prva iskra
Milutinac
3
0
|
06.12.2020 11:00 | Prva iskra | 3 : 0 | Milutinac |
06.12
13:00
Prvi srpski ustanak
Šumadinac (S)
1
0
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 1 : 0 | Šumadinac (S) |
06.12
13:00
Karađorđe
Vidojevica
1
2
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Karađorđe | 1 : 2 | Vidojevica | |||||
06.12
13:00
Cer (JL)
Sloga (KR)
4
0
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Cer (JL) | 4 : 0 | Sloga (KR) | |||||
06.12
13:00
Mladi borac
Podrinje
2
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Mladi borac | 2 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
06.12
13:00
Sloga (LŠ)
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Sloga (LŠ) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.12
13:00
Majur
Gučevo 1929
0
0
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Majur | 0 : 0 | Gučevo 1929 | |||||
06.12
13:00
Duško
Hajduk Stanko
2
2
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Duško | 2 : 2 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
06.12
13:00
Drina
Rudar
2
0
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Drina | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
06.12
13:00
Milan Orlić
Mladost
4
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Milan Orlić | 4 : 1 | Mladost |
06.12
13:00
Jevremovac
Šipurske livade
0
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Jevremovac | 0 : 1 | Šipurske livade | |||||
06.12
13:00
PSK
Petrovac 74
2
4
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | PSK | 2 : 4 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
06.12
13:00
Pričinović
Mrovska
3
0
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Pričinović | 3 : 0 | Mrovska | |||||
06.12
13:00
OFK Jelen
Dobrava
1
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | OFK Jelen | 1 : 1 | Dobrava | |||||
06.12
13:00
Trešnjevka
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
2
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Trešnjevka | 2 : 1 | Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović | |||||
06.12
13:00
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
OFK Varna
4
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | OFK Letnjikovac 1983 | 4 : 1 | OFK Varna | |||||
06.12
13:00
Rankovac
Vlašić
3
2
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Rankovac | 3 : 2 | Vlašić |
06.12
13:00
Velika Reka
Jelav
0
3
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Velika Reka | 0 : 3 | Jelav | |||||
06.12
13:00
Jadar 1961
7. Juli
3
2
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Jadar 1961 | 3 : 2 | 7. Juli | |||||
06.12
13:00
Prva Iskra
Mladost
2
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Prva Iskra | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
06.12
13:00
Hajduk
TE Gučevo
1
2
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | TE Gučevo | |||||
06.12
13:00
Jedinstvo (ZA)
Sloga
1
0
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Jedinstvo (ZA) | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
06.12
13:00
Mladost
Lipolist
1
2
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Lipolist | |||||
06.12
13:00
Napredak
Omladinac 2013 (SL)
2
0
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Omladinac 2013 (SL) | |||||
06.12
13:00
Petlovača
Omladinac (BO)
3
0
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Petlovača | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (BO) | |||||
06.12
13:00
Zadrugar Milkivit
Budućnost (DO)
0
5
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Zadrugar Milkivit | 0 : 5 | Budućnost (DO) | |||||
06.12
13:00
Gorki
Budućnost (ZM)
1
3
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Gorki | 1 : 3 | Budućnost (ZM) | |||||
06.12
13:00
Sloboda
Partizan
3
2
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Partizan |
06.12
13:30
Borac
Sarajevo
2
2
|
06.12.2020 13:30 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Sarajevo |
06.12
13:00
Iskra
Rudar
0
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Iskra | 0 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
06.12
13:00
Budućnost
Jezero
2
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Jezero | |||||
06.12
14:30
OFK Petrovac
Zeta
1
1
|
06.12.2020 14:30 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 1 | Zeta | |||||
06.12
15:30
OFK Titograd
Dečić
1
1
|
06.12.2020 15:30 | OFK Titograd | 1 : 1 | Dečić | |||||
06.12
14:00
Podgorica
Sutjeska
1
1
|
06.12.2020 14:00 | Podgorica | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska |
06.12
15:15
Sheffield United
Leicester City
1
2
|
06.12.2020 15:15 | Sheffield United | 1 : 2 | Leicester City | |||||
06.12
17:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal
2
0
|
06.12.2020 17:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
06.12
20:15
Liverpool
Wolverhampton
4
0
|
06.12.2020 20:15 | Liverpool | 4 : 0 | Wolverhampton | |||||
06.12
13:00
West Bromwich Albion
Crystal Palace
1
5
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | West Bromwich Albion | 1 : 5 | Crystal Palace |
06.12
21:00
Deportivo Alavés
Real Sociedad
0
0
|
06.12.2020 21:00 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 : 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||
06.12
14:00
Granada
Huesca
3
3
|
06.12.2020 14:00 | Granada | 3 : 3 | Huesca | |||||
06.12
16:15
Osasuna
Real Betis
0
2
|
06.12.2020 16:15 | Osasuna | 0 : 2 | Real Betis | |||||
06.12
18:30
Villarreal
Elche
0
0
|
06.12.2020 18:30 | Villarreal | 0 : 0 | Elche |
06.12
18:00
Schalke 04
Bayer 04
0
3
|
06.12.2020 18:00 | Schalke 04 | 0 : 3 | Bayer 04 | |||||
06.12
15:30
Werder
Stuttgart
1
2
|
06.12.2020 15:30 | Werder | 1 : 2 | Stuttgart |
06.12
15:00
Angers SCO
Lorient
2
0
|
06.12.2020 15:00 | Angers SCO | 2 : 0 | Lorient | |||||
06.12
15:00
Bordeaux
Brest
1
0
|
06.12.2020 15:00 | Bordeaux | 1 : 0 | Brest | |||||
06.12
15:00
Dijon
Saint-Etienne
0
0
|
06.12.2020 15:00 | Dijon | 0 : 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||
06.12
13:00
Lille
Monaco
2
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Lille | 2 : 1 | Monaco | |||||
06.12
21:00
Metz
Olympique Lyonnais
1
3
|
06.12.2020 21:00 | Metz | 1 : 3 | Olympique Lyonnais | |||||
06.12
15:00
Nantes
Strasbourg
0
4
|
06.12.2020 15:00 | Nantes | 0 : 4 | Strasbourg | |||||
06.12
17:00
Reims
Nice
0
0
|
06.12.2020 17:00 | Reims | 0 : 0 | Nice |
06.12
18:00
Crotone
Napoli
0
4
|
06.12.2020 18:00 | Crotone | 0 : 4 | Napoli | |||||
06.12
15:00
Parma
Benevento
0
0
|
06.12.2020 15:00 | Parma | 0 : 0 | Benevento | |||||
06.12
15:00
Roma
Sassuolo
0
0
|
06.12.2020 15:00 | Roma | 0 : 0 | Sassuolo | |||||
06.12
20:45
Sampdoria
Milan
1
2
|
06.12.2020 20:45 | Sampdoria | 1 : 2 | Milan | |||||
06.12
12:30
Hellas Verona
Cagliari
1
1
|
06.12.2020 12:30 | Hellas Verona | 1 : 1 | Cagliari |
06.12
14:00
Mladost (L)
Novi Pazar
3
2
|
06.12.2020 14:00 | Mladost (L) | 3 : 2 | Novi Pazar | |||||
06.12
14:00
Radnik
Proleter
2
0
|
06.12.2020 14:00 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
06.12
13:00
Inđija
Spartak ŽK
3
4
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Inđija | 3 : 4 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
06.12
16:00
Zlatibor
Crvena zvezda
0
1
|
06.12.2020 16:00 | Zlatibor | 0 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
06.12
10:00
RFK Grafičar
Čukarički
3
0
|
06.12.2020 10:00 | RFK Grafičar | 3 : 0 | Čukarički |
06.12
12:00
RFK Grafičar
Čukarički
2
0
|
06.12.2020 12:00 | RFK Grafičar | 2 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
06.12
11:00
Rad
Partizan
0
4
|
06.12.2020 11:00 | Rad | 0 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
06.12
13:00
OFK Vršac
Kiker
1
1
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | OFK Vršac | 1 : 1 | Kiker |
06.12
10:00
Tika taka
Mladost
2
1
|
06.12.2020 10:00 | Tika taka | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
06.12
10:00
Mačva 2
OFK Atletiko
2
1
|
06.12.2020 10:00 | Mačva 2 | 2 : 1 | OFK Atletiko | |||||
06.12
13:00
Šabac Sunrise 2
POFK Čivija
10
0
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Šabac Sunrise 2 | 10 : 0 | POFK Čivija |
06.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Budućnost VOLI
65
67
|
06.12.2020 18:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 65 : 67 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||
06.12
12:00
Mega Soccerbet
Split
91
75
|
06.12.2020 12:00 | Mega Soccerbet | 91 : 75 | Split |
06.12
14:00
Železničar
Napredak Junior
68
65
|
06.12.2020 14:00 | Železničar | 68 : 65 | Napredak Junior |
06.12
12:30
OKK Junior
Panteri
84
78
|
06.12.2020 12:30 | OKK Junior | 84 : 78 | Panteri |
06.12
18:00
Topličanin
Jablanica
76
70
|
06.12.2020 18:00 | Topličanin | 76 : 70 | Jablanica | |||||
06.12
17:00
Rtanj
Rudar 1903
80
83
|
06.12.2020 17:00 | Rtanj | 80 : 83 | Rudar 1903 | |||||
06.12
18:00
Radnik
Marinos
93
88
|
06.12.2020 18:00 | Radnik | 93 : 88 | Marinos |
06.12
17:00
Omladinac
Hajduk
86
97
|
06.12.2020 17:00 | Omladinac | 86 : 97 | Hajduk |
06.12
19:00
Svilajnac
Sloga Elite
83
79
|
06.12.2020 19:00 | Svilajnac | 83 : 79 | Sloga Elite |
06.12
18:00
Zlatar
Priboj
83
68
|
06.12.2020 18:00 | Zlatar | 83 : 68 | Priboj |
06.12
19:15
Zemun
Vizura
78
76
|
06.12.2020 19:15 | Zemun | 78 : 76 | Vizura |
06.12
17:30
Mondo Basket
Umka Džez
76
78
|
06.12.2020 17:30 | Mondo Basket | 76 : 78 | Umka Džez |
06.12
13:30
Sevojno
Play off
84
51
|
06.12.2020 13:30 | Sevojno | 84 : 51 | Play off |
06.12
16:00
Šumadija 2017
Ćuprija
70
74
|
06.12.2020 16:00 | Šumadija 2017 | 70 : 74 | Ćuprija |
06.12
14:00
Bane
Trepča
72
105
|
06.12.2020 14:00 | Bane | 72 : 105 | Trepča |
06.12
17:00
Spartak
Art Basket
58
99
|
06.12.2020 17:00 | Spartak | 58 : 99 | Art Basket | |||||
06.12
18:00
Vojvodina 021
Radivoj Korać
67
72
|
06.12.2020 18:00 | Vojvodina 021 | 67 : 72 | Radivoj Korać |
06.12
13:30
Vojvodina 021- 2
Proleter
44
59
|
06.12.2020 13:30 | Vojvodina 021- 2 | 44 : 59 | Proleter | |||||
06.12
14:20
Duga 2
Delfin
71
52
|
06.12.2020 14:20 | Duga 2 | 71 : 52 | Delfin |
06.12
15:30
Star
Smederevo 1953
84
67
|
06.12.2020 15:30 | Star | 84 : 67 | Smederevo 1953 | |||||
06.12
11:00
Borac
Sloga Elite
103
38
|
06.12.2020 11:00 | Borac | 103 : 38 | Sloga Elite |
06.12
12:00
Novosadska ŽKA
Ras
44
50
|
06.12.2020 12:00 | Novosadska ŽKA | 44 : 50 | Ras |
06.12
18:00
Mladenovac
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
3
1
|
06.12.2020 18:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 1 | Vojvodina NS Seme 2 |
06.12
14:30
AS Batajnica
Panonija
3
0
|
06.12.2020 14:30 | AS Batajnica | 3 : 0 | Panonija |
06.12
13:00
Smederevo
Mačva
32
23
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Smederevo | 32 : 23 | Mačva | |||||
06.12
17:00
Kolubara
Vrbas Petrol
33
30
|
06.12.2020 17:00 | Kolubara | 33 : 30 | Vrbas Petrol |
06.12
14:00
Mokra Gora
Jagodina
34
28
|
06.12.2020 14:00 | Mokra Gora | 34 : 28 | Jagodina |
06.12
17:45
Dorćol
Vračar
14
4
|
06.12.2020 17:45 | Dorćol | 14 : 4 | Vračar | |||||
06.12
10:30
Singidunum
TENT
13
13
|
06.12.2020 10:30 | Singidunum | 13 : 13 | TENT |
06.12
15:00
RB
Oplenac
12
11
|
06.12.2020 15:00 | RB | 12 : 11 | Oplenac | |||||
06.12
16:30
Župski rubin
SFU Leposavić
4
1
|
06.12.2020 16:30 | Župski rubin | 4 : 1 | SFU Leposavić |
06.12
10:00
Hram
Oftal - C
4
5
|
06.12.2020 10:00 | Hram | 4 : 5 | Oftal - C |
06.12
11:30
Flash
PP 192
3
10
|
06.12.2020 11:30 | Flash | 3 : 10 | PP 192 | |||||
06.12
13:00
Braća Nedić
Bajina Bašta
1
4
|
06.12.2020 13:00 | Braća Nedić | 1 : 4 | Bajina Bašta |
06.12
14:00
Aranđelovac
Karađorđe 2015
3
7
|
06.12.2020 14:00 | Aranđelovac | 3 : 7 | Karađorđe 2015 |
06.12
20:00
Tisa
Zufo
4
4
|
06.12.2020 20:00 | Tisa | 4 : 4 | Zufo |