02.12
13:30
Olimpik
Mladost
0
2
|
02.12.2020 13:30 | Olimpik | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
02.12
13:30
Tuzla City
Velež
1
3
|
02.12.2020 13:30 | Tuzla City | 1 : 3 | Velež | |||||
02.12
13:30
Sarajevo
Radnik
2
1
|
02.12.2020 13:30 | Sarajevo | 2 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
02.12
13:30
Krupa
Borac
1
3
|
02.12.2020 13:30 | Krupa | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
02.12
13:30
Široki Brijeg
Sloboda
3
0
|
02.12.2020 13:30 | Široki Brijeg | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
02.12
13:30
Zrinjski
Željezničar
1
2
|
02.12.2020 13:30 | Zrinjski | 1 : 2 | Željezničar |
02.12
13:00
Rudar
Sutjeska
0
4
|
02.12.2020 13:00 | Rudar | 0 : 4 | Sutjeska | |||||
02.12
15:45
Dečić
Podgorica
0
3
|
02.12.2020 15:45 | Dečić | 0 : 3 | Podgorica | |||||
02.12
15:00
Zeta
OFK Titograd
1
0
|
02.12.2020 15:00 | Zeta | 1 : 0 | OFK Titograd | |||||
02.12
13:00
Jezero
OFK Petrovac
2
0
|
02.12.2020 13:00 | Jezero | 2 : 0 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
02.12
14:00
Iskra
Budućnost
0
2
|
02.12.2020 14:00 | Iskra | 0 : 2 | Budućnost |
02.12
20:00
Middlesbrough
Swansea City
2
1
|
02.12.2020 20:00 | Middlesbrough | 2 : 1 | Swansea City | |||||
02.12
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
Millwall
2
1
|
02.12.2020 20:45 | Blackburn Rovers | 2 : 1 | Millwall | |||||
02.12
20:45
Luton Town
Norwich City
3
1
|
02.12.2020 20:45 | Luton Town | 3 : 1 | Norwich City | |||||
02.12
20:45
Nottingham Forest
Watford
0
0
|
02.12.2020 20:45 | Nottingham Forest | 0 : 0 | Watford | |||||
02.12
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
1
1
|
02.12.2020 20:45 | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 : 1 | Reading | |||||
02.12
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Stoke City
0
1
|
02.12.2020 20:45 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 : 1 | Stoke City |
02.12
18:55
Krasnodar
Rennes
1
0
|
02.12.2020 18:55 | Krasnodar | 1 : 0 | Rennes | |||||
02.12
21:00
Sevilla
Chelsea
0
4
|
02.12.2020 21:00 | Sevilla | 0 : 4 | Chelsea |
02.12
21:00
Borussia Dortmund
Lazio
1
1
|
02.12.2020 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 1 : 1 | Lazio | |||||
02.12
21:00
Club Brugge
Zenit
3
0
|
02.12.2020 21:00 | Club Brugge | 3 : 0 | Zenit |
02.12
21:00
Juventus
Dynamo Kyiv
3
0
|
02.12.2020 21:00 | Juventus | 3 : 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||
02.12
21:00
Ferencvaros
Barcelona
0
3
|
02.12.2020 21:00 | Ferencvaros | 0 : 3 | Barcelona |
02.12
18:55
Başakşehir
RB Leipzig
3
4
|
02.12.2020 18:55 | Başakşehir | 3 : 4 | RB Leipzig | |||||
02.12
21:00
Manchester United
PSG
1
3
|
02.12.2020 21:00 | Manchester United | 1 : 3 | PSG |
02.12
14:00
Slodes
Proleter
84
83
|
02.12.2020 14:00 | Slodes | 84 : 83 | Proleter |
02.12
16:30
Radnički SPD
Kolubara LA 2003
90
97
|
02.12.2020 16:30 | Radnički SPD | 90 : 97 | Kolubara LA 2003 |
02.12
15:20
Ras
Hisar
75
43
|
02.12.2020 15:20 | Ras | 75 : 43 | Hisar |
02.12
17:30
Trijumf
Jabuka
18
25
|
02.12.2020 17:30 | Trijumf | 18 : 25 | Jabuka |
02.12
20:00
Žitorađa
Crvena zvezda
25
45
|
02.12.2020 20:00 | Žitorađa | 25 : 45 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
02.12
18:00
Topličanin
Junior
26
22
|
02.12.2020 18:00 | Topličanin | 26 : 22 | Junior | |||||
02.12
17:00
Beograd
Sloga
36
33
|
02.12.2020 17:00 | Beograd | 36 : 33 | Sloga |
02.12
18:00
Valis
Taš
11
9
|
02.12.2020 18:00 | Valis | 11 : 9 | Taš |
02.12
18:45
FON - B
Hram
4
5
|
02.12.2020 18:45 | FON - B | 4 : 5 | Hram |
02.12
18:30
Konjarnik
Ekonomac
3
2
|
02.12.2020 18:30 | Konjarnik | 3 : 2 | Ekonomac |