24.11
20:00
Luton Town
Birmingham City
1
1
|
24.11.2020 20:00 | Luton Town | 1 : 1 | Birmingham City | |||||
24.11
20:00
Queens Park Rangers
Rotherham United
3
2
|
24.11.2020 20:00 | Queens Park Rangers | 3 : 2 | Rotherham United | |||||
24.11
20:00
Stoke City
Norwich City
2
3
|
24.11.2020 20:00 | Stoke City | 2 : 3 | Norwich City | |||||
24.11
20:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
0
0
|
24.11.2020 20:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 : 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||
24.11
20:45
Barnsley
Brentford
0
1
|
24.11.2020 20:45 | Barnsley | 0 : 1 | Brentford | |||||
24.11
20:45
Preston North End
Blackburn Rovers
0
3
|
24.11.2020 20:45 | Preston North End | 0 : 3 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||
24.11
21:00
AFC Bournemouth
Nottingham Forest
2
0
|
24.11.2020 21:00 | AFC Bournemouth | 2 : 0 | Nottingham Forest |
24.11
18:55
Krasnodar
Sevilla
1
2
|
24.11.2020 18:55 | Krasnodar | 1 : 2 | Sevilla | |||||
24.11
18:55
Rennes
Chelsea
1
2
|
24.11.2020 18:55 | Rennes | 1 : 2 | Chelsea |
24.11
21:00
Lazio
Zenit
3
1
|
24.11.2020 21:00 | Lazio | 3 : 1 | Zenit | |||||
24.11
21:00
Borussia Dortmund
Club Brugge
3
0
|
24.11.2020 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 3 : 0 | Club Brugge |
24.11
21:00
Juventus
Ferencvaros
2
1
|
24.11.2020 21:00 | Juventus | 2 : 1 | Ferencvaros | |||||
24.11
21:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Barcelona
0
4
|
24.11.2020 21:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0 : 4 | Barcelona |
24.11
21:00
PSG
RB Leipzig
1
0
|
24.11.2020 21:00 | PSG | 1 : 0 | RB Leipzig | |||||
24.11
21:00
Manchester United
Başakşehir
4
1
|
24.11.2020 21:00 | Manchester United | 4 : 1 | Başakşehir |
24.11
Rojkovac
Zvezdara
2
1
|
24.11.2020 | Rojkovac | 2 : 1 | Zvezdara |
24.11
12:30
Radnički (O)
Internacional
3
4
|
24.11.2020 12:30 | Radnički (O) | 3 : 4 | Internacional |
24.11
11:00
DIF
IMT
0
4
|
24.11.2020 11:00 | DIF | 0 : 4 | IMT |
24.11
13:30
Radnički (NB)
Crvena zvezda
2
1
|
24.11.2020 13:30 | Radnički (NB) | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
24.11
17:00
Basketball Stars
Proleter
68
85
|
24.11.2020 17:00 | Basketball Stars | 68 : 85 | Proleter |
24.11
18:00
Zlatibor
Kolubara LA 2003
103
69
|
24.11.2020 18:00 | Zlatibor | 103 : 69 | Kolubara LA 2003 |
24.11
15:30
Actavis Academy
Smederevo 1953
95
80
|
24.11.2020 15:30 | Actavis Academy | 95 : 80 | Smederevo 1953 |
24.11
19:30
Ub 2
Loznica 2
32
23
|
24.11.2020 19:30 | Ub 2 | 32 : 23 | Loznica 2 |
24.11
20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
Nais
27
6
|
24.11.2020 20:00 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 27 : 6 | Nais |