XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 42 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 23 Novembar 2020

Fudbal

Burnley
Burnley
1 : 0
Crystal Palace
London
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
1 : 1
Southampton
Southampton
Athletic Club
Bilbao
4 : 0
Real Betis
Sevilla
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 1
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
Kabel
Novi Sad
5 : 1
Petrika
Novi Sad
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
6 : 0
Tekstilac
Odžaci
Real
Niš
3 : 1
Kopernikus Želežničar
Niš
Radnički (P)
Pirot
0 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
Kolubara
Lazarevac
2 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
IMT
Beograd
4 : 2
BSK Borča
Borča
BASK
Beograd
1 : 1
Lokomotiva
Beograd
Brodarac
Beograd
2 : 1
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
Internacional B
Beograd
3 : 1
GSP Polet
Beograd
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
3 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 1
OFK Vršac
Vršac
Kabel
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Petrika
Novi Sad
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
6 : 1
Kikinda 1909
Kikinda
Savacium
Šabac
3 : 0
Železničar
Lajkovac

Košarka

Partizan NIS
Beograd
85 : 86
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
63 : 65
OKK Vlasotince
Vlasotince
Topličanin
Prokuplje
107 : 66
Rtanj
Boljevac
Hisar
Leskovac
54 : 82
Student 2
Niš

Odbojka

Napredak 037
Kruševac
23.11.2020
20:30
Rudar
Baljevac

Rukomet

Beograd
Beograd
23.11.2020
18:30
RSU Akademija Lečić
Beograd

Futsal

Metalac Kolorado
Gornji Milanovac
4 : 5
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
Forum
Vršac
0 : 10
Bečej 2003
Bečej
Požarevac
Požarevac
6 : 1
Kosjerić
Kosjerić
Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
23.11.2020
19:30
Zlatar 033
Nova Varoš
Seničani
Aranđelovac
23.11.2020
19:30
Župski rubin
Prijepolje
Kikinda
Kikinda
2 : 5
Indians 2013
Inđija
Dinamo
Pančevo
0 : 5
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Kraljevićevo
Kačarevo
5 : 0
Viking
Ruma
Student
Beograd
6 : 1
Ekonomist
Beograd
Bele crkve
Kuršumlija
10 : 1
Aleksinac 2015
Aleksinac
Timok
Zaječar
5 : 4
Rosulja
Vlasotince
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
5 : 1
Pirgos
Pirot
Braća Nedić
Osečina
4 : 1
Kareli
Ub
Euro-lider
Petrovac
7 : 6
Sjenica
Sjenica
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
9 : 3
Karanovac
Kraljevo
Brđanka
Aleksinac
4 : 4
Temnić
Varvarin
Čaršija
Trstenik
9 : 4
Bor
Bor
Radnik
Surdulica
8 : 1
Dolap
Prokuplje