XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 61 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 2 Novembar 2020

Fudbal

Kolubara
Lazarevac
0 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
Trayal
Kruševac
1 : 2
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
1 : 3
Union Berlin
Berlin
Leeds United
Leeds
1 : 4
Leicester City
Leicester
Fulham
London
2 : 0
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
Villarreal
Villarreal
2 : 0
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
Hellas Verona
Verona
3 : 1
Benevento
Benevento
IMT
Beograd
1 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
2 : 8
Radnički (P)
Pirot
DIF
Beograd
0 : 1
Bežanija
Beograd
Mladost
Lučani
7 : 1
Sušica
Kragujevac
BSK Borča
Borča
1 : 1
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
9 : 0
Internacional
Beograd
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
4 : 3
Studentski Grad
Beograd
Kosovo i Metohija
Beograd
4 : 0
Taurunum
Zemun
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
5 : 0
Plavi 2000
Beograd
Beograd
Beograd
5 : 1
BASK
Beograd
Policajac
Beograd
4 : 0
Dunav
Veliko selo
PKB
Padinska skela
5 : 2
BUSK
Beograd
Resnik
Resnik
2 : 0
Srem
Jakovo
Duga
Beograd
3 : 2
Hajduk
Simanovci
TENT 1994
Obrenovac
6 : 3
Boleč
Boleč
Bubamara 2010
Leštane
4 : 1
Borac
Ostružnica
Belo Polje
Obrenovac
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Surčin
GSP Polet
Beograd
3 : 2
Budućnost
Dobanovci
Adanex
Beograd
2 : 5
Šećeranac
Beograd
Železnik
Železnik
1 : 1
Zvezdara
Beograd
Sinđelić (U)
Ugrinovci
2 : 2
Sremčica
Sremčica
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
3 : 0
Leštane
Leštane
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
5 : 1
Torlak
Kumodraž
Kaučosi
Beograd
1 : 1
Kaluđerica
Kaluđerica
Batajnica
Batajnica
6 : 2
Crvenka
Borča
Pola pola
Beograd
3 : 1
Banja
Višnjička banja
Radnički PDM
Mladenovac
3 : 0
Palilulac
Krnjača
Old Tajmeri
Beograd
1 : 4
13. Maj
Zemun
Peks
Beograd
1 : 3
Rakovica
Rakovica
Republički organi
Beograd
1 : 3
Lavirint Company
Resnik
Strelac
Mislođin
2 : 0
Posavina
Stubline
Minel
Ripanj
2 : 1
Veterani 78
Beograd

Košarka

FMP
Železnik
93 : 87
Borac
Čačak
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
88 : 62
Krka
Novo Mesto
Barajevo
Barajevo
71 : 87
Žitko Basket
Beograd
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
60 : 51
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica

Odbojka

Zaječar 2
Zaječar
02.11.2020
15:00
Timok
Zaječar

Futsal

Tisa
Novi Bečej
5 : 2
Forum
Vršac
Bečej 2003
Bečej
2 : 1
Jastrebac
Blace
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
5 : 2
Palež
Obrenovac
RB
Valjevo
5 : 5
Požarevac
Požarevac
Oplenac
Topola
3 : 7
Zlatar 033
Nova Varoš
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
21 : 0
Kikinda
Kikinda
Kraljevićevo
Kačarevo
5 : 5
Dinamo
Pančevo
ŽAK Junior
Sombor
13 : 7
Fortuna
Futog
Borac
Lazarevac
7 : 2
Futsal Bjankoneri
Beograd
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
4 : 3
BSK
Bujanovac
Pirgos
Pirot
3 : 3
Bele crkve
Kuršumlija
Rosulja
Vlasotince
6 : 1
Radnički 2010
Niš
Zenon
Lajkovac
5 : 3
Flash
Valjevo
Karanovac
Kraljevo
0 : 7
MB Namenska
Lučani
Olimp
Vrnjačka banja
4 : 3
Sjenica
Sjenica
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
3 : 3
Euro-lider
Petrovac
Niš 92
Niš
5 : 6
Radnik
Surdulica