29.10
21:00
Roma
CSKA Sofia
0
0
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Roma | 0 : 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
29.10
21:00
CFR Cluj
Young Boys
1
1
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | CFR Cluj | 1 : 1 | Young Boys |
29.10
21:00
Arsenal
Dundalk
3
0
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Arsenal | 3 : 0 | Dundalk | |||||
29.10
21:00
Molde
Rapid Wien
1
0
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Molde | 1 : 0 | Rapid Wien |
29.10
21:00
Slavia Praha
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||
29.10
21:00
Nice
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
0
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Nice | 1 : 0 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
29.10
21:00
Benfica
Standard Liège
3
0
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Benfica | 3 : 0 | Standard Liège | |||||
29.10
21:00
Rangers
Lech Poznań
1
0
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Rangers | 1 : 0 | Lech Poznań |
29.10
21:00
Granada
PAOK
0
0
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Granada | 0 : 0 | PAOK | |||||
29.10
21:00
Omonia Nicosia
PSV
1
2
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 1 : 2 | PSV |
29.10
21:00
AZ
Rijeka
4
1
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | AZ | 4 : 1 | Rijeka | |||||
29.10
21:00
Real Sociedad
Napoli
0
1
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 | Napoli |
29.10
18:55
AEK Athens
Leicester City
1
2
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | AEK Athens | 1 : 2 | Leicester City | |||||
29.10
18:55
Zorya
Sporting Braga
1
2
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | Zorya | 1 : 2 | Sporting Braga |
29.10
18:55
Milan
Sparta Praha
3
0
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | Milan | 3 : 0 | Sparta Praha | |||||
29.10
18:55
Lille
Celtic
2
2
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | Lille | 2 : 2 | Celtic |
29.10
18:55
Qarabag
Villarreal
1
3
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | Qarabag | 1 : 3 | Villarreal | |||||
29.10
18:55
Sivasspor
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
2
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | Sivasspor | 1 : 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
29.10
18:55
LASK
Ludogorets
4
3
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | LASK | 4 : 3 | Ludogorets | |||||
29.10
18:55
Antwerp
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | Antwerp | 1 : 0 | Tottenham Hotspur |
29.10
18:55
CSKA Moscow
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | CSKA Moscow | 0 : 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||
29.10
18:55
Feyenoord
Wolfsberger AC
1
4
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | Feyenoord | 1 : 4 | Wolfsberger AC |
29.10
18:55
Crvena zvezda
Slovan Liberec
5
1
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 1 | Slovan Liberec | |||||
29.10
18:55
Gent
Hoffenheim
1
4
|
29.10.2020 18:55 | Gent | 1 : 4 | Hoffenheim |
29.10
14:00
Zvižd
OFK Slavija
|
29.10.2020 14:00 | Zvižd | : | OFK Slavija |
29.10
12:00
Radnički 1923
Mladost
1
0
|
29.10.2020 12:00 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
29.10
15:00
Srem
Mladenovac
1
1
|
29.10.2020 15:00 | Srem | 1 : 1 | Mladenovac |
29.10
15:00
Leštane
Dunavac
1
1
|
29.10.2020 15:00 | Leštane | 1 : 1 | Dunavac |
29.10
15:00
Banja
Vrčin
1
1
|
29.10.2020 15:00 | Banja | 1 : 1 | Vrčin |
29.10
21:00
Paraćin
Šumadija 2017
76
70
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Paraćin | 76 : 70 | Šumadija 2017 |
29.10
18:00
CSKA Moscow
Valencia
84
75
|
29.10.2020 18:00 | CSKA Moscow | 84 : 75 | Valencia | |||||
29.10
20:05
Maccabi
Fenerbahce
65
75
|
29.10.2020 20:05 | Maccabi | 65 : 75 | Fenerbahce | |||||
29.10
18:00
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Žalgiris Kaunas
74
83
|
29.10.2020 18:00 | Lyon-Villeurbanne | 74 : 83 | Žalgiris Kaunas | |||||
29.10
21:00
Real Madrid
Bayern
100
82
|
29.10.2020 21:00 | Real Madrid | 100 : 82 | Bayern |
29.10
13:00
Napredak 037
Ribnica 2
1
3
|
29.10.2020 13:00 | Napredak 037 | 1 : 3 | Ribnica 2 |
29.10
20:00
Mokra Gora
Priboj
29
19
|
29.10.2020 20:00 | Mokra Gora | 29 : 19 | Priboj |
29.10
20:00
Crepaja
Slavija
22
35
|
29.10.2020 20:00 | Crepaja | 22 : 35 | Slavija |
29.10
20:00
Mladost (SC)
Mokrin
37
26
|
29.10.2020 20:00 | Mladost (SC) | 37 : 26 | Mokrin |