XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 55 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 28 Oktobar 2020

Fudbal

Preston North End
Preston
0 : 2
Millwall
London
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
1 : 0
Bristol City
Bristol
Birmingham City
Birmingham
2 : 1
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
Derby County
Derby
1 : 1
Cardiff City
Cardiff
Luton Town
Luton
1 : 1
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
Rotherham United
Rotherham
3 : 0
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield
Krasnodar
Krasnodar
0 : 4
Chelsea
London
Sevilla
Sevilla
1 : 0
Rennes
Rennes
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
2 : 0
Zenit
Sankt-Peterburg
Club Brugge
Brugge
1 : 1
Lazio
Roma
Juventus
Torino
0 : 2
Barcelona
Barcelona
Ferencvaros
Budapest
2 : 2
Dynamo Kyiv
Kyiv
Başakşehir
Istanbul
0 : 2
PSG
Paris
Manchester United
Manchester
5 : 0
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 3
Mladost (L)
Lučani
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
2 : 1
IMT
Beograd
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
0 : 1
Rad
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
Čukarički
Beograd
3 : 0
Trayal
Kruševac
Radnički (N)
Niš
2 : 0
Internacional
Beograd
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
2 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 2
TSC
Bačka Topola
Partizan
Beograd
5 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 5
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
1 : 3
Radnički 1912
Sombor
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
4 : 0
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
Mačva
Šabac
3 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
2 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
3 : 2
Rad
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
OFK Vršac
Vršac
Čukarički
Beograd
3 : 0
Real Niš
Niš
Radnički (N)
Niš
5 : 2
Internacional
Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
2 : 0
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
TSC
Bačka Topola
Partizan
Beograd
6 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
Kiker
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Brodarac
Beograd
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
1 : 1
Radnički 1912
Sombor
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
4 : 0
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
OFK Senjak
Valjevo
0 : 2
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
OLE
Zemun
10 : 0
Palilulac
Beograd
Plana
Velika Plana
1 : 5
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac

Košarka

Montana 2003
Montana
80 : 63
Orlovi
Banja Luka
RMU Banovići
Banovići
78 : 81
Partizan 1953
Beograd
Cinkarna Celje
Celje
50 : 61
Beroe
Stara Zagora
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
49 : 66
Ras
Beograd

Odbojka

Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
Karađorđe
Topola
3 : 2
Partizan Soccer
Beograd
Ribnica
Kraljevo
3 : 2
Niš
Niš
1/4 Finala
Železničar
Lajkovac
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 3
Ub
Ub
Beograd
Beograd
1 : 3
TENT
Obrenovac
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 1
Partizan Soccer
Beograd
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
Futog
Futog
3 : 1
Srem 2
Sremska Mitrovica

Rukomet

Rtanj
Boljevac
27 : 20
Borsko jezero
Bor