22.10
18:55
Young Boys
Roma
1
2
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | Young Boys | 1 : 2 | Roma | |||||
22.10
18:55
CSKA Sofia
CFR Cluj
0
2
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | CSKA Sofia | 0 : 2 | CFR Cluj |
22.10
18:55
Dundalk
Molde
1
2
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | Dundalk | 1 : 2 | Molde | |||||
22.10
18:55
Rapid Wien
Arsenal
1
2
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | Rapid Wien | 1 : 2 | Arsenal |
22.10
18:55
Bayer Leverkusen
Nice
6
2
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | Bayer Leverkusen | 6 : 2 | Nice | |||||
22.10
18:55
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Slavia Praha
3
1
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3 : 1 | Slavia Praha |
22.10
18:55
Standard Liège
Rangers
0
2
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | Standard Liège | 0 : 2 | Rangers | |||||
22.10
18:55
Lech Poznań
Benfica
2
4
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | Lech Poznań | 2 : 4 | Benfica |
22.10
18:55
PSV
Granada
1
2
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | PSV | 1 : 2 | Granada | |||||
22.10
18:55
PAOK
Omonia Nicosia
1
1
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | PAOK | 1 : 1 | Omonia Nicosia |
22.10
18:55
Napoli
AZ
0
1
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | Napoli | 0 : 1 | AZ | |||||
22.10
18:55
Rijeka
Real Sociedad
0
1
|
22.10.2020 18:55 | Rijeka | 0 : 1 | Real Sociedad |
22.10
21:00
Sporting Braga
AEK Athens
3
0
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Sporting Braga | 3 : 0 | AEK Athens | |||||
22.10
21:00
Leicester City
Zorya
3
0
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Leicester City | 3 : 0 | Zorya |
22.10
21:00
Sparta Praha
Lille
1
4
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Sparta Praha | 1 : 4 | Lille | |||||
22.10
21:00
Celtic
Milan
1
3
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Celtic | 1 : 3 | Milan |
22.10
21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Qarabag
1
0
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 : 0 | Qarabag | |||||
22.10
21:00
Villarreal
Sivasspor
5
3
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Villarreal | 5 : 3 | Sivasspor |
22.10
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
LASK
3
0
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 : 0 | LASK | |||||
22.10
21:00
Ludogorets
Antwerp
1
2
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Ludogorets | 1 : 2 | Antwerp |
22.10
21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Feyenoord
0
0
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 : 0 | Feyenoord | |||||
22.10
21:00
Wolfsberger AC
CSKA Moscow
1
1
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 : 1 | CSKA Moscow |
22.10
21:00
Hoffenheim
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Hoffenheim | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
22.10
21:00
Slovan Liberec
Gent
1
0
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Slovan Liberec | 1 : 0 | Gent |
22.10
16:00
BUSK
Kosovo i Metohija
2
1
|
22.10.2020 16:00 | BUSK | 2 : 1 | Kosovo i Metohija |
22.10
16:00
Duga
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
22.10.2020 16:00 | Duga | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
22.10
16:30
Radnički (O)
Dunavac
9
2
|
22.10.2020 16:30 | Radnički (O) | 9 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
22.10
18:00
Sremčica
Slavija
1
1
|
22.10.2020 18:00 | Sremčica | 1 : 1 | Slavija |
22.10
16:00
Lavirint Company
Veterani 78
2
0
|
22.10.2020 16:00 | Lavirint Company | 2 : 0 | Veterani 78 | |||||
22.10
16:00
Posavina
Rakovica
2
0
|
22.10.2020 16:00 | Posavina | 2 : 0 | Rakovica | |||||
22.10
16:00
Republički organi
Obrenovac
1
5
|
22.10.2020 16:00 | Republički organi | 1 : 5 | Obrenovac |
22.10
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Valencia
82
94
|
22.10.2020 19:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 82 : 94 | Valencia | |||||
22.10
20:00
Panathinaikos
Fenerbahce
82
68
|
22.10.2020 20:00 | Panathinaikos | 82 : 68 | Fenerbahce | |||||
22.10
20:45
Crvena zvezda
CSKA Moscow
86
84
|
22.10.2020 20:45 | Crvena zvezda | 86 : 84 | CSKA Moscow |
22.10
20:45
Sombor
Vojvodina NS Seme 3
1
3
|
22.10.2020 20:45 | Sombor | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme 3 |
22.10
21:00
Lotus
Sloga 031
3
0
|
22.10.2020 21:00 | Lotus | 3 : 0 | Sloga 031 |