XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 41 utakmica za dan
Subota, 20 Jun 2020


Fudbal

Arsenal
Tivat
2 : 2
Bokelj
Kotor
20.06.2020 18:00
Arsenal
2 : 2
Bokelj
Jezero
Plav
3 : 2
Mornar
Bar
20.06.2020 18:00
Jezero
3 : 2
Mornar
Jedinstvo (BP)
Bijelo Polje
2 : 3
Dečić
Tuzi
20.06.2020 18:00
Jedinstvo (BP)
2 : 3
Dečić
Ibar
Rožaje
5 : 1
Drezga
Piperi
20.06.2020 18:00
Ibar
5 : 1
Drezga
Otrant Olympic
Ulcinj
3 : 2
Lovćen
Cetinje
20.06.2020 18:00
Otrant Olympic
3 : 2
Lovćen
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
0 : 2
Crystal Palace
London
20.06.2020 20:45
Bournemouth
0 : 2
Crystal Palace
Brighton
Brighton, East Sussex
2 : 1
Arsenal
London
20.06.2020 16:00
Brighton
2 : 1
Arsenal
Watford
Watford
1 : 1
Leicester City
Leicester
20.06.2020 13:30
Watford
1 : 1
Leicester City
West Ham
London
0 : 2
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
20.06.2020 18:30
West Ham
0 : 2
Wolverhampton
Athletic Club
Bilbao
1 : 0
Real Betis
Sevilla
20.06.2020 17:00
Athletic Club
1 : 0
Real Betis
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
1 : 0
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
20.06.2020 22:00
Atlético Madrid
1 : 0
Real Valladolid
Espanyol
Barcelona
1 : 3
Levante
Valencia
20.06.2020 14:00
Espanyol
1 : 3
Levante
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
1 : 1
Eibar
Eibar
20.06.2020 19:30
Getafe
1 : 1
Eibar
Bayern München
München
3 : 1
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
20.06.2020 15:30
Bayern München
3 : 1
Freiburg
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
0 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
20.06.2020 15:30
RB Leipzig
0 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
4 : 0
Union Berlin
Berlin
20.06.2020 15:30
Hoffenheim
4 : 0
Union Berlin
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
1 : 1
Augsburg
Augsburg
20.06.2020 15:30
Fortuna
1 : 1
Augsburg
Hertha BSC
Berlin
2 : 0
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
20.06.2020 15:30
Hertha BSC
2 : 0
Bayer Leverkusen
Mainz 05
Mainz
3 : 1
Werder Bremen
Bremen
20.06.2020 15:30
Mainz 05
3 : 1
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
1 : 4
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
20.06.2020 15:30
Schalke 04
1 : 4
Wolfsburg
Köln
Köln
1 : 1
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
20.06.2020 15:30
Köln
1 : 1
Eintracht
Paderborn
Paderborn
1 : 3
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
20.06.2020 15:30
Paderborn
1 : 3
Borussia M'gladbach
Verona
Verona
2 : 1
Cagliari
Cagliari
20.06.2020 21:45
Verona
2 : 1
Cagliari
Torino
Torino
1 : 1
Parma
Parma
20.06.2020 19:30
Torino
1 : 1
Parma
Kayanza United
Kayanza
20.06.2020
15:30
Musongati
Musongati
20.06.2020 15:30
Kayanza United
:
Musongati
Rukinzo
Bujumbura
1 : 1
Athlético Olympic
Bujumbura
20.06.2020 15:30
Rukinzo
1 : 1
Athlético Olympic
Vital'O
Bujumbura
1 : 2
Lydia Ludic
Bujumbura
20.06.2020 15:30
Vital'O
1 : 2
Lydia Ludic
Flambeau du Centre
Gitega
3 : 2
Bumamuru
Cibitoke
20.06.2020 15:30
Flambeau du Centre
3 : 2
Bumamuru
Le Messager Ngozi
Bujumbura
3 : 0
Inter Star
Bujumbura
20.06.2020 15:30
Le Messager Ngozi
3 : 0
Inter Star
Aigle Noir
Makamba
6 : 2
Bujumbura City
Bujumbura
20.06.2020 15:30
Aigle Noir
6 : 2
Bujumbura City
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
5 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
20.06.2020 14:30
Javor Matis
5 : 0
Inđija
Čukarički
Beograd
3 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
20.06.2020 16:30
Čukarički
3 : 1
Mačva
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 1
Proleter
Novi Sad
20.06.2020 19:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
Proleter
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
1 : 2
Trayal
Kruševac
20.06.2020 17:30
Smederevo 1924
1 : 2
Trayal
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
2 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
20.06.2020 17:30
OFK Žarkovo
2 : 1
Kolubara
Zlatibor
Čajetina
3 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
20.06.2020 17:30
Zlatibor
3 : 0
Budućnost
Sinđelić
Beograd
0 : 5
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
20.06.2020 17:30
Sinđelić
0 : 5
RFK Grafičar
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
20.06.2020 17:30
Metalac
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
20.06.2020 17:30
Radnički 1923
1 : 0
Zemun
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
3 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
20.06.2020 17:30
OFK Bačka
3 : 0
Radnički (P)
Dinamo
Vranje
1 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
20.06.2020 17:30
Dinamo
1 : 0
Kabel