XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 48 utakmica za dan
Subota, 23 Maj 2020


Fudbal

Omladinac
Novi Banovci
23.05.2020
16:30
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
23.05.2020 16:30
Omladinac
:
1. Maj Ruma
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
23.05.2020
16:30
Železničar
Pančevo
23.05.2020 16:30
Radnički (Zr)
:
Železničar
Radnički 1912
Sombor
23.05.2020
16:30
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
23.05.2020 16:30
Radnički 1912
:
Kozara
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
23.05.2020
16:30
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
23.05.2020 16:30
Radnički (SM)
:
Dinamo 1945
Bačka 1901
Subotica
23.05.2020
16:30
Bečej 1918
Bečej
23.05.2020 16:30
Bačka 1901
:
Bečej 1918
Hajduk 1912
Kula
23.05.2020
16:30
Vojvodina 1928
Perlez
23.05.2020 16:30
Hajduk 1912
:
Vojvodina 1928
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
23.05.2020
17:30
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
23.05.2020 17:30
Moravac Orion
:
GFK Jagodina
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
23.05.2020
17:30
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
23.05.2020 17:30
OFK Topličanin
:
GFK Dubočica
Dunav
Prahovo
23.05.2020
17:30
Budućnost
Popovac
23.05.2020 17:30
Dunav
:
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
Bošnjace
23.05.2020
17:30
Timočanin
Knjaževac
23.05.2020 17:30
Jedinstvo
:
Timočanin
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
23.05.2020
17:00
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
23.05.2020 17:00
Radnički (O)
:
GSP Polet Dorćol
Teleoptik
Zemun
23.05.2020
10:00
OFK Beograd
Beograd
23.05.2020 10:00
Teleoptik
:
OFK Beograd
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
23.05.2020
17:00
BSK Borča
Borča
23.05.2020 17:00
Brodarac
:
BSK Borča
Lokomotiva
Beograd
23.05.2020
17:00
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
23.05.2020 17:00
Lokomotiva
:
Radnički (NB)
Karađorđe
Topola
23.05.2020
17:00
Udarnik
Lozovik
23.05.2020 17:00
Karađorđe
:
Udarnik
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
23.05.2020
17:00
Partizan 1945
Darosava
23.05.2020 17:00
VGSK
:
Partizan 1945
Borac
Lešnica
23.05.2020
17:00
Železničar
Lajkovac
23.05.2020 17:00
Borac
:
Železničar
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
23.05.2020
17:00
Vrelo Sport
Vrelo
23.05.2020 17:00
Radnički (V)
:
Vrelo Sport
Zadrugar
Lajkovac
23.05.2020
17:00
Mladost (D)
Dračić
23.05.2020 17:00
Zadrugar
:
Mladost (D)
Omladinac
Novo Selo
23.05.2020
17:00
OFK Ras
Novi Pazar
23.05.2020 17:00
Omladinac
:
OFK Ras
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
23.05.2020
17:00
Korićani
Korićani
23.05.2020 17:00
Šumadija 1903
:
Korićani
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
23.05.2020
17:00
FAP
Priboj
23.05.2020 17:00
Crnokosa
:
FAP
Budućnost
Arilje
23.05.2020
17:00
Polet (Lj)
Ljubić
23.05.2020 17:00
Budućnost
:
Polet (Lj)
Sevojno
Sevojno
23.05.2020
17:00
Sloga (S)
Sjenica
23.05.2020 17:00
Sevojno
:
Sloga (S)
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
23.05.2020
16:30
OFK Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
23.05.2020 16:30
ČSK Pivara
:
OFK Stari Grad
Mladost APA
Apatin
23.05.2020
16:30
Radnički
Sombor
23.05.2020 16:30
Mladost APA
:
Radnički
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
23.05.2020
16:30
Vojvodina
Bačko Gradište
23.05.2020 16:30
OFK Vrbas
:
Vojvodina
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
23.05.2020
17:00
Pčinja
Trgovište
23.05.2020 17:00
Pusta Reka
:
Pčinja
Morava
Vladičin Han
23.05.2020
17:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
Gornje Stopanje
23.05.2020 17:00
Morava
:
Jedinstvo (GS)
Polet 1980
Laplje Selo
23.05.2020
17:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Vranje
23.05.2020 17:00
Polet 1980
:
Nebeski Andjeli
Turbina
Vreoci
23.05.2020
17:00
BSK 1926
Baćevac
23.05.2020 17:00
Turbina
:
BSK 1926
BASK
Beograd
23.05.2020
10:00
Komgrap
Beograd
23.05.2020 10:00
BASK
:
Komgrap
Šumadija
Šopić
23.05.2020
17:00
Mladost
Cvetovac
23.05.2020 17:00
Šumadija
:
Mladost
Milutinac
Zemun
23.05.2020
11:00
Prva Iskra
Barič
23.05.2020 11:00
Milutinac
:
Prva Iskra
Morava (KS)
Kočino Selo
23.05.2020
17:30
Resavac
Subotica
23.05.2020 17:30
Morava (KS)
:
Resavac
Stari Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
23.05.2020
17:30
Kamenorezac 76
Dublje
23.05.2020 17:30
Stari Trstenik
:
Kamenorezac 76
Kopaonik
Brus
23.05.2020
17:30
Rubin
Donji Stupanj
23.05.2020 17:30
Kopaonik
:
Rubin
Sport
Bezdan
23.05.2020
16:30
Dinamo
Sonta
23.05.2020 16:30
Sport
:
Dinamo
Bayern München
München
5 : 2
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
23.05.2020 18:30
Bayern München
5 : 2
Eintracht
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
1 : 3
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
23.05.2020 15:30
Borussia M'gladbach
1 : 3
Bayer Leverkusen
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
0 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
23.05.2020 15:30
Wolfsburg
0 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
0 : 1
Werder Bremen
Bremen
23.05.2020 15:30
Freiburg
0 : 1
Werder Bremen
Paderborn
Paderborn
1 : 1
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
23.05.2020 15:30
Paderborn
1 : 1
Hoffenheim

Rukomet

Vrbas Petrol
Vrbas
23.05.2020
Sivac 69
Sivac
23.05.2020
Vrbas Petrol
:
Sivac 69
Kolubara
Lazarevac
23.05.2020
Crvenka
Crvenka
23.05.2020
Kolubara
:
Crvenka
Morava
Velika Plana
23.05.2020
SC Voždovac 2012
Beograd
23.05.2020
Morava
:
SC Voždovac 2012
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
23.05.2020
Smederevo
Smederevo
23.05.2020
Jedinstvo
:
Smederevo
Lavovi BP
Bačka Palanka
23.05.2020
Jugović
Kać
23.05.2020
Lavovi BP
:
Jugović