XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 42 utakmica za dan
Petak, 21 Februar 2020


Fudbal

Real Betis
Sevilla
3 : 3
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
21.02.2020 21:00
Real Betis
3 : 3
Mallorca
Bayern München
München
3 : 2
Paderborn
Paderborn
21.02.2020 20:30
Bayern München
3 : 2
Paderborn
Brescia
Brescia
1 : 2
Napoli
Napoli
21.02.2020 20:45
Brescia
1 : 2
Napoli
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
0 : 2
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
21.02.2020 20:45
Metz
0 : 2
Olympique Lyonnais
Nice
Nice
2 : 2
Brest
Brest
21.02.2020 19:00
Nice
2 : 2
Brest
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
1 : 2
Mladost
Lučani
21.02.2020 18:00
Javor Matis
1 : 2
Mladost
Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 3
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
21.02.2020 17:30
Voždovac
2 : 3
Spartak ŽK

Košarka

Napredak Junior
Kruševac
92 : 74
Plana
Velika Plana
21.02.2020 17:30
Napredak Junior
92 : 74
Plana
Jagodina
Jagodina
83 : 73
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
21.02.2020 17:00
Jagodina
83 : 73
Crnokosa
Požarevac
Požarevac
84 : 59
Student BB
Bajina Bašta
21.02.2020 18:00
Požarevac
84 : 59
Student BB
Topola
Bačka Topola
76 : 80
Star Beočin
Novi Ledinci
21.02.2020 19:30
Topola
76 : 80
Star Beočin
Jablanica
Medveđa
93 : 52
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
21.02.2020 19:00
Jablanica
93 : 52
Mladost Vesna
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
66 : 88
Marinos
Niš
21.02.2020 20:00
Jastrebac
66 : 88
Marinos
Morava
Vladičin Han
58 : 75
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
21.02.2020 20:00
Morava
58 : 75
Dimitrovgrad
Barajevo Bambi
Barajevo
82 : 60
Zvezdara
Beograd
21.02.2020 21:25
Barajevo Bambi
82 : 60
Zvezdara
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
112 : 72
Trijumf
Niš
21.02.2020 20:30
Actavis Academy
112 : 72
Trijumf
Senta
Senta
71 : 68
Bagljaš
Zrenjanin
21.02.2020 19:30
Senta
71 : 68
Bagljaš
Crvena zvezda
Belgrade
81 : 86
CSKA Moscow
Moscow
21.02.2020 19:00
Crvena zvezda
81 : 86
CSKA Moscow
Bayern
Munich
63 : 88
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
21.02.2020 20:30
Bayern
63 : 88
Anadolu Efes
Panathinaikos
Athens
81 : 92
Barcelona
Barcelona
21.02.2020 20:30
Panathinaikos
81 : 92
Barcelona
Valencia
Valencia
82 : 85
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
21.02.2020 21:00
Valencia
82 : 85
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tamiš
Pančevo
76 : 88
Zlatibor
Čajetina
21.02.2020 18:00
Tamiš
76 : 88
Zlatibor
Dunav
Stari Banovci
100 : 88
Napredak
Aleksinac
21.02.2020 20:00
Dunav
100 : 88
Napredak
Borac
Čačak
81 : 71
Vršac
Vršac
21.02.2020 19:00
Borac
81 : 71
Vršac
Mladost
Zemun
92 : 69
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
21.02.2020 13:00
Mladost
92 : 69
Kolubara LA 2003
Sloboda
Užice
99 : 85
OKK Beograd
Beograd
21.02.2020 19:00
Sloboda
99 : 85
OKK Beograd
Dynamic
Beograd
95 : 99
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
21.02.2020 18:00
Dynamic
95 : 99
OKK Novi Pazar
Metalac
Valjevo
96 : 71
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
21.02.2020 19:30
Metalac
96 : 71
Vojvodina
Lim
Priboj
39 : 69
Sloga
Požega
21.02.2020 13:30
Lim
39 : 69
Sloga
Proleter 023
Zrenjanin
77 : 90
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
21.02.2020 17:30
Proleter 023
77 : 90
Radivoj Korać

Odbojka

Roda
Beograd
3 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
21.02.2020 18:30
Roda
3 : 1
Kolubara
Mladost 1973
Omoljica
3 : 0
Botafogo
Novi Sad
21.02.2020 18:30
Mladost 1973
3 : 0
Botafogo
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
21.02.2020 18:30
Crvena zvezda
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
Ribnica
Kraljevo
0 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
21.02.2020 19:00
Ribnica
0 : 3
Novi Pazar
Beočin
Beočin
0 : 3
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
21.02.2020 20:30
Beočin
0 : 3
NS Volej Team
Ub
Ub
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
21.02.2020 18:00
Ub
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Klek
Klek
2 : 3
Beograd
Beograd
21.02.2020 20:00
Klek
2 : 3
Beograd
Takovo-Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 1
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
21.02.2020 17:00
Takovo-Zvezda Helios
3 : 1
Srbijanka 014

Futsal

Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
7 : 4
Olimp
Vrnjačka Banja
21.02.2020 20:00
Partenon
7 : 4
Olimp
Čaršija
Trstenik
6 : 5
Temnić
Varvarin
21.02.2020 20:00
Čaršija
6 : 5
Temnić
Gvozdeni puk
Niš
10 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica
21.02.2020 18:30
Gvozdeni puk
10 : 1
Radnik
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
5 : 3
Jastrebac
Blace
21.02.2020 19:00
Ekonomac
5 : 3
Jastrebac