XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 69 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 22 Decembar 2019

Fudbal

Tottenham
London
0 : 2
Chelsea
London
Watford
Watford
2 : 0
Manchester United
Manchester
Real Betis
Sevilla
1 : 2
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
Leganés
Leganés
2 : 0
Espanyol
Barcelona
Levante
Valencia
3 : 1
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
3 : 4
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
Real Madrid
Madrid
0 : 0
Athletic Club
Bilbao
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
2 : 1
Union Berlin
Berlin
Atalanta
Bergamo
5 : 0
Milan
Milano
Lecce
Lecce
2 : 3
Bologna
Bologna
Parma
Parma
1 : 1
Brescia
Brescia
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
1 : 2
Napoli
Napoli

Košarka

Tamiš
Pančevo
62 : 77
Dynamic
Beograd
Mladost
Zemun
97 : 80
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Borac
Čačak
94 : 91
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Jedinstvo 1950
Bijelo Polje
85 : 93
Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
79 : 61
Marinos
Niš
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
78 : 72
Rtanj
Boljevac
Šumadija 2017
Aranđelovac
81 : 80
Sloga (B)
Batočina
Paraćin
Paraćin
88 : 112
Smederevo
Smederevo
Kruševac
Kruševac
73 : 76
Zicer 2014
Gruža
Cerak
Beograd
95 : 80
Mondo Basket
Batajnica
Zvezdara
Beograd
67 : 74
Ras
Beograd
ABBA
Barič
70 : 87
Pobednik 011
Beograd
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
97 : 70
Hisar
Leskovac
Zadar
Zadar
82 : 75
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
Mornar
Bar
81 : 73
Cibona
Zagreb
Bor
Bor
45 : 39
Bagdala
Kruševac

Odbojka

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
0 : 3
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
Železničar
Beograd
3 : 2
VA-014 Bauwesen
Valjevo
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 3
Užice
Užice
Bavanište
Bavanište
1 : 3
Banat
Vršac
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Ribnica 2
Kraljevo
3 : 2
Tehničar (Kv)
Kraljevo
Antena
Kruševac
3 : 2
FAP Livnica
Prijepolje
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 0
Desetka
Niš
Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
3 : 1
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
Morava
Vladičin Han
0 : 3
Vranje
Vranje
MOK Topličanin 97
Prokuplje
3 : 0
Pirot
Pirot
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Kulpin
Kulpin
Sombor
Sombor
0 : 3
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Srem Eaton
Sremska Mitrovica
Botafogo
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Vest
Šid
Jedinstvo 2
Stara Pazova
3 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
Mladost 1973
Omoljica
3 : 0
Sloven
Ruma
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
0 : 3
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Roda
Beograd
0 : 3
Radnički (Bg)
Beograd
Omladinac (NB)
Novi Banovci
3 : 2
Smederevo
Smederevo
FOK
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Partizan 2 Crno Bele 011
Beograd
Stampedo
Niš
1 : 3
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
Zaječar
Zaječar
3 : 0
Desetka
Niš
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
3 : 0
Panda
Vranje
Topličanin
Prokuplje
0 : 3
Milenijum
Niš
Fortuna plus
Aranđelovac
1 : 3
Ribnica
Mionica
As Batajnica
Batajnica
3 : 0
Lucky Star
Beograd
Lavice 07
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Futog
Futog
Slavija
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Volley Stars
Kljajićevo
Tehničar (Kv)
Kraljevo
0 : 3
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
Napredak 037
Kruševac
3 : 0
Tutin
Tutin
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 3
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
Beočin
Beočin
0 : 3
Elan Volej
Srbobran
Grbić
Bački Jarak
3 : 1
SK Volej
Novi Sad
Banat
Vršac
3 : 1
KI 0230
Kikinda
Vrbas
Vrbas
3 : 0
Spartak 2
Subotica
Zaslon
Šabac
3 : 0
Osečina
Osečina
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Sokolica
Zvečan

Rukomet

Metalac
Valjevo
25 : 25
Novi Beograd
Beograd
Rakovica
Rakovica
44 : 22
Loznica
Loznica