XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
45 utakmica za dan Sreda, 4 Decembar 2019


Fudbal

04.12
20:30
Leicester City
Watford
2
0
04.12.2019 20:30 2 : 0
04.12
20:30
Wolverhampton
West Ham
2
0
04.12.2019 20:30 2 : 0
04.12
20:30
Manchester United
Tottenham
2
1
04.12.2019 20:30 2 : 1
04.12
20:30
Chelsea
Aston Villa
2
1
04.12.2019 20:30 2 : 1
04.12
20:30
Southampton
Norwich City
2
1
04.12.2019 20:30 2 : 1
04.12
21:15
Liverpool
Everton
5
2
04.12.2019 21:15 5 : 2
04.12
21:05
PSG
Nantes
2
0
04.12.2019 21:05
PSG
2 : 0
04.12
19:00
Saint-Étienne
Nice
4
1
04.12.2019 19:00 4 : 1
04.12
19:00
Dijon
Montpellier
2
2
04.12.2019 19:00 2 : 2
04.12
19:00
Toulouse
Monaco
1
2
04.12.2019 19:00 1 : 2
04.12
19:00
Metz
Rennes
0
1
04.12.2019 19:00 0 : 1
04.12
17:00
Ma─Źva
Javor Matis
2
1
04.12.2019 17:00 2 : 1
04.12
17:00
Partizan
Napredak
2
3
04.12.2019 17:00 2 : 3
04.12
13:00
In─Ĺija
Rad
1
0
04.12.2019 13:00 1 : 0
Rad
04.12
17:00
Vojvodina
Radnik
1
0
04.12.2019 17:00 1 : 0
04.12
15:00
─îukari─Źki
TSC
2
1
04.12.2019 15:00 2 : 1
TSC
04.12
17:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Proleter
4
1
04.12.2019 17:00 4 : 1
04.12
15:00
Mladost
Crvena zvezda
0
1
04.12.2019 15:00 0 : 1
04.12
15:00
Vo┼żdovac
Radni─Źki (N)
1
0
04.12.2019 15:00 1 : 0
04.12
13:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
Zemun
1
0
04.12.2019 13:00 1 : 0
04.12
13:00
Budu─çnost
Radni─Źki (P)
1
1
04.12.2019 13:00 1 : 1
04.12
13:00
Kolubara
Kabel
1
2
04.12.2019 13:00 1 : 2
04.12
13:00
Trayal
Dinamo
2
0
04.12.2019 13:00 2 : 0
04.12
13:00
OFK ┼Żarkovo
OFK Ba─Źka
1
0
04.12.2019 13:00 1 : 0
04.12
13:00
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Metalac
1
2
04.12.2019 13:00 1 : 2

Košarka

04.12
19:00
Rogaška
OKK Sloboda
87
74
04.12.2019 19:00 87 : 74
04.12
19:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
OKK Novi Pazar
89
87
04.12.2019 19:00 89 : 87
04.12
20:20
Torlak
┼Żitko Basket
71
83
04.12.2019 20:20 71 : 83
04.12
18:30
Kikinda
OKK Spartak
109
46
04.12.2019 18:30 109 : 46
04.12
20:00
Dunav 2014
Sivac
93
60
04.12.2019 20:00 93 : 60
04.12
20:50
Viva
Cerak
81
57
04.12.2019 20:50 81 : 57
04.12
19:00
Zeta
Studentski centar
54
94
04.12.2019 19:00 54 : 94
04.12
18:30
Beroe
RMU Banovi─çi
107
68
04.12.2019 18:30 107 : 68
04.12
17:30
Kraljevo
Orlovi
83
49
04.12.2019 17:30 83 : 49
04.12
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Trešnjevka 2009
89
61
04.12.2019 20:00 89 : 61
04.12
18:30
Montana
Celje
84
79
04.12.2019 18:30 84 : 79
04.12
16:30
Mega Bemax
Vojvodina
106
71
04.12.2019 16:30 106 : 71

Odbojka

04.12
21:30
Stra┼żilovo
Botafogo
3
0
04.12.2019 21:30 3 : 0
04.12
19:00
Mladi radnik
Novi Pazar
3
1
04.12.2019 19:00 3 : 1
04.12
20:00
Libero
SK Volej
2
3
04.12.2019 20:00 2 : 3
04.12
18:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Partizan
3
0
04.12.2019 18:00 3 : 0
04.12
20:30
Omladinac (NB)
Dinamo
3
0
04.12.2019 20:30 3 : 0
04.12
21:00
Valjevo
Jedinstvo (Ue)
1
3
04.12.2019 21:00 1 : 3

Rukomet

04.12
17:15
Tatran
Beijing Sport University
38
25
04.12.2019 17:15 38 : 25
04.12
18:00
Niška Banja
Morava 84
36
23
04.12.2019 18:00 36 : 23