XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 45 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 4 Decembar 2019

Fudbal

Mačva
Šabac
2 : 1
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 3
Napredak
Kruševac
Inđija
Inđija
1 : 0
Rad
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 1
TSC
Bačka Topola
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
4 : 1
Proleter
Novi Sad
Mladost
Lučani
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
1 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
Budućnost
Dobanovci
1 : 1
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 2
Kabel
Novi Sad
Trayal
Kruševac
2 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
1 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
Sinđelić
Beograd
1 : 2
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
Leicester City
Leicester
2 : 0
Watford
Watford
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
2 : 0
West Ham
London
Manchester United
Manchester
2 : 1
Tottenham
London
Chelsea
London
2 : 1
Aston Villa
Birmingem
Southampton
Southampton
2 : 1
Norwich City
Norwich
Liverpool
Liverpool
5 : 2
Everton
Liverpool
PSG
Paris
2 : 0
Nantes
Nantes
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
4 : 1
Nice
Nice
Dijon
Dijon
2 : 2
Montpellier
Montpellier
Toulouse
Toulouse
1 : 2
Monaco
Monaco
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
0 : 1
Rennes
Rennes

Košarka

Zeta
Podgorica
54 : 94
Studentski centar
Podgorica
Torlak
Beograd
71 : 83
Žitko Basket
Beograd
Kikinda
Kikinda
109 : 46
OKK Spartak
Subotica
Dunav 2014
Apatin
93 : 60
Sivac
Sivac
Viva
Beograd
81 : 57
Cerak
Beograd
Rogaška
Rogaška Slatina
87 : 74
OKK Sloboda
Tuzla
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
89 : 87
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Beroe
Stara Zagora
107 : 68
RMU Banovići
Banovići
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
83 : 49
Orlovi
Banja Luka
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
89 : 61
Trešnjevka 2009
Zagreb
Montana
Montana
84 : 79
Celje
Celje
Mega Bemax
Beograd
106 : 71
Vojvodina
Novi Sad

Odbojka

Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
3 : 0
Botafogo
Novi Sad
1/4 Finala
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 0
Partizan
Beograd
Omladinac (NB)
Novi Banovci
3 : 0
Dinamo
Pančevo
Valjevo
Valjevo
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (Ue)
Užice
Libero
Bačko Gradište
2 : 3
SK Volej
Novi Sad

Rukomet

Niška Banja
Niška Banja
36 : 23
Morava 84
Vladičin Han
Tatran
Prešov
38 : 25
Beijing Sport University
Peking