XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 55 utakmica za dan
Petak, 22 Novembar 2019

Fudbal

Partizan
Beograd
22.11.2019
18:00
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
Car Konstantin
Niš
1 : 0
Radan
Lebane
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
22.11.2019
20:30
Paderborn
Paderborn
PSG
Paris
22.11.2019
20:45
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq

Košarka

Bayern
Munich
22.11.2019
21:30
Panathinaikos
Athens
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Villeurbanne
22.11.2019
21:45
Fenerbahce
Istanbul
Barcelona
Barcelona
22.11.2019
22:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
22.11.2019
22:00
Zenit Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
Real Madrid
Madrid
22.11.2019
22:00
CSKA Moscow
Moscow

Odbojka

Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
22.11.2019
Niš
Niš
Radnički
Kragujevac
22.11.2019
Spartak (Su)
Subotica
Partizan
Beograd
22.11.2019
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Ribnica
Kraljevo
22.11.2019
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
22.11.2019
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Borac
Starčevo
22.11.2019
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
VA-014 Bauwesen
Valjevo
22.11.2019
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
22.11.2019
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
Železničar
Beograd
22.11.2019
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
22.11.2019
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
Borac
Paraćin
22.11.2019
Užice
Užice
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
22.11.2019
Topličanin
Prokuplje
Loznica
Loznica
22.11.2019
Banat
Vršac
Karađorđe
Topola
22.11.2019
Bavanište
Bavanište
Dubočica
Leskovac
22.11.2019
Futog
Futog
Dunav Stars
Kladovo
22.11.2019
17:00
Viner
Bor
TENT
Obrenovac
22.11.2019
Železničar
Lajkovac
Klek-Zrenjanin
Klek
22.11.2019
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Vizura
Beograd
22.11.2019
Partizan
Beograd
Spartak (Su)
Subotica
22.11.2019
Beograd
Beograd
Ub
Ub
22.11.2019
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
22.11.2019
Takovo-Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
22.11.2019
Radnički (Bg)
Beograd
Vranje
Vranje
22.11.2019
Smederevo
Smederevo
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
22.11.2019
Omladinac (NB)
Novi Banovci
Dinamo
Pančevo
22.11.2019
Roda
Beograd
Sterija
Beograd
22.11.2019
Ruma
Ruma
Zlatibor
Čajetina
22.11.2019
Partizan 2 Crno Bele 011
Beograd
Inđija
Inđija
22.11.2019
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
22.11.2019
Valjevo
Valjevo
Jedinstvo (Ue)
Užice
22.11.2019
FOK
Novi Sad

Futsal

Jastrebac
Blace
22.11.2019
Zemun Samo pravo
Zemun
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
22.11.2019
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
Vinter sport
Niš
22.11.2019
Vranje
Vranje
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
22.11.2019
Kalča
Niš
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
22.11.2019
FON
Beograd
Tisa
Novi Bečej
22.11.2019
Bečej
Bečej
Konjarnik
Beograd
22.11.2019
Zufo
Bujanovac
RB
Valjevo
22.11.2019
Metalac Kolorado
Gornji Milanovac
SAS
Zrenjanin
22.11.2019
Smederevo
Smederevo
Radnički 2010
Niš
22.11.2019
Sopot
Sopot
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
22.11.2019
Banjica
Beograd
Temnić
Varvarin
22.11.2019
Bor
Bor
Čaršija
Trstenik
22.11.2019
Babušnica 2011
Babušnica
Ozren
Sokobanja
22.11.2019
Brđanka
Aleksinac
Progres
Paraćin
22.11.2019
Gurgusovac
Knjaževac