06.11
13:30
Sloga
Napredak
3
2
|
06.11.2019 13:30 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Napredak |
06.11
13:30
Partizan
SU StaniÅ”iÄ 1920
0
3
|
06.11.2019 13:30 | Partizan | 0 : 3 | SU StaniÅ”iÄ 1920 |
06.11
14:00
Kayanza United
Inter Star
2
1
|
06.11.2019 14:00 | Kayanza United | 2 : 1 | Inter Star |
06.11
21:00
PSG
Club Brugge
1
0
|
06.11.2019 21:00 | PSG | 1 : 0 | Club Brugge | |||||
06.11
21:00
Real Madrid
Galatasaray
6
0
|
06.11.2019 21:00 | Real Madrid | 6 : 0 | Galatasaray |
06.11
18:55
Bayern
Olympiacos
2
0
|
06.11.2019 18:55 | Bayern | 2 : 0 | Olympiacos | |||||
06.11
21:00
Crvena zvezda
Tottenham
0
4
|
06.11.2019 21:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 4 | Tottenham |
06.11
21:00
GNK Dinamo
Shakhtar
3
3
|
06.11.2019 21:00 | GNK Dinamo | 3 : 3 | Shakhtar | |||||
06.11
21:00
Atalanta
Manchester City
1
1
|
06.11.2019 21:00 | Atalanta | 1 : 1 | Manchester City |
06.11
18:55
Lokomotiv
Juventus
1
2
|
06.11.2019 18:55 | Lokomotiv | 1 : 2 | Juventus | |||||
06.11
21:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
AtlƩtico Madrid
2
1
|
06.11.2019 21:00 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2 : 1 | AtlƩtico Madrid |
06.11
16:50
Vitoria Guimaraes
Arsenal
1
1
|
06.11.2019 16:50 | Vitoria Guimaraes | 1 : 1 | Arsenal |
06.11
10:00
TSC
RadniÄki 1912
4
1
|
06.11.2019 10:00 | TSC | 4 : 1 | RadniÄki 1912 |
06.11
12:00
TSC
RadniÄki (S)
16
0
|
06.11.2019 12:00 | TSC | 16 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) |
06.11
18:00
LovÄen 1947 Bemax
Dynamic VIP PAY
77
66
|
06.11.2019 18:00 | LovÄen 1947 Bemax | 77 : 66 | Dynamic VIP PAY |
06.11
20:00
Žarkovo
Vizura
94
65
|
06.11.2019 20:00 | Žarkovo | 94 : 65 | Vizura |
06.11
14:00
Hisar
Pusta Reka
77
67
|
06.11.2019 14:00 | Hisar | 77 : 67 | Pusta Reka |
06.11
18:00
Beroe
Orlovi
96
74
|
06.11.2019 18:00 | Beroe | 96 : 74 | Orlovi | |||||
06.11
18:30
RMU BanoviÄi
TreŔnjevka 2009
75
74
|
06.11.2019 18:30 | RMU BanoviÄi | 75 : 74 | TreÅ”njevka 2009 | |||||
06.11
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Celje
64
73
|
06.11.2019 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 64 : 73 | Celje |
06.11
19:30
Student RadniÄki
Novosadska ŽKA
74
64
|
06.11.2019 19:30 | Student RadniÄki | 74 : 64 | Novosadska ŽKA | |||||
06.11
17:30
Kraljevo
Radivoj KoraÄ
67
65
|
06.11.2019 17:30 | Kraljevo | 67 : 65 | Radivoj KoraÄ | |||||
06.11
17:00
RadniÄki (K)
021
79
80
|
06.11.2019 17:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 79 : 80 | 021 |
06.11
20:00
Vrbas
Vojvodina NS Seme 3
0
3
|
06.11.2019 20:00 | Vrbas | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina NS Seme 3 |
06.11
18:30
Ravangrad
Senta
38
15
|
06.11.2019 18:30 | Ravangrad | 38 : 15 | Senta | |||||
06.11
19:30
Deronje
Laki
24
31
|
06.11.2019 19:30 | Deronje | 24 : 31 | Laki |
06.11
18:00
Bekament BB
Voždovac 1955
31
26
|
06.11.2019 18:00 | Bekament BB | 31 : 26 | Voždovac 1955 |
06.11
20:00
Partizan
Novi Beograd 11. april
17
6
|
06.11.2019 20:00 | Partizan | 17 : 6 | Novi Beograd 11. april | |||||
06.11
20:00
Å abac
Banjica
19
6
|
06.11.2019 20:00 | Å abac | 19 : 6 | Banjica | |||||
06.11
19:00
KVK RadniÄki
Nais
16
4
|
06.11.2019 19:00 | KVK RadniÄki | 16 : 4 | Nais | |||||
06.11
17:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
17
8
|
06.11.2019 17:00 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 17 : 8 | Vojvodina |
06.11
21:30
TaÅ”
BeÄej
11
11
|
06.11.2019 21:30 | TaÅ” | 11 : 11 | BeÄej |