XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 52 utakmica za dan
Petak, 1 Novembar 2019

Fudbal

OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
2 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
Mip Majdan
Požarevac
1 : 2
BSK 1931
Brežane
Zvezda
Izvarica
1 : 3
Mlava (R)
Ribare
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
3 : 0
Paderborn
Paderborn
Dijon
Dijon
2 : 1
PSG
Paris
TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 6
Bajša
Bajša

Košarka

Milano
Milan
83 : 70
Barcelona
Barcelona
Valencia
Valencia
81 : 72
Lyon-Villeurbanne
Villeurbanne
Zenit Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
70 : 87
CSKA Moscow
Moscow
Fenerbahce
Istanbul
76 : 79
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
Olympiacos
Piraeus
65 : 90
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
93 : 60
Bayern
Munich
Real Madrid
Madrid
85 : 71
Alba Berlin
Berlin
Dunav
Stari Banovci
89 : 95
Mladost
Zemun
Spartak
Subotica
94 : 113
BKK Radnički
Beograd
Danilovgrad
Danilovgrad
57 : 82
All Star
Podgorica
Klik
Arilje
77 : 67
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
Priboj
Priboj
71 : 83
Čačak 94
Čačak
Student BB
Bajina Bašta
80 : 92
Požarevac
Požarevac
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
92 : 82
Star Beočin
Novi Ledinci
Topola
Bačka Topola
71 : 72
Železničar
Inđija
Jablanica
Medveđa
94 : 92
Topličanin
Prokuplje
Stari Ras
Novi Pazar
79 : 88
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
Smederevo
Smederevo
97 : 70
Paraćin
Paraćin
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
76 : 67
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
Virtus Basket
Pančevo
80 : 54
BNS
Banatsko Novo Selo
Partizan
Šid
74 : 81
Jadran
Golubinci
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
88 : 93
Rivers BM
Beograd
Krka
Novo Mesto
71 : 89
Koper Primorska
Kopar
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
77 : 54
Student Radnički
Niš
Radnički 2016
Kragujevac
68 : 65
Karaburma
Beograd

Odbojka

Ribnica
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 3
Spartak (Su)
Subotica
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
Rudar
Kostolac
3 : 2
Mladi radnik 2
Požarevac
Bečej
Bečej
3 : 2
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
Partizan
Beograd
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
0 : 3
Apatin
Apatin

Rukomet

Karađorđe
Topola
39 : 31
Sloga
Kraljevo
Lavovi BP
Bačka Palanka
33 : 31
Sivac 69
Sivac

Vaterpolo

BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
5 : 11
Jadran HN
Herceg Novi

Futsal

Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
6 : 1
Vinter sport
Niš
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
7 : 0
SAS
Zrenjanin
Smederevo
Smederevo
9 : 10
Tisa
Novi Bečej
Zlatar 033
Nova Varoš
4 : 1
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
SFU Leposavić
Leposavić
6 : 3
Olimp
Vrnjačka Banja
Brđanka
Aleksinac
10 : 7
Bor
Bor
Ozren
Sokobanja
11 : 5
Čaršija
Trstenik
Gurgusovac
Knjaževac
01.11.2019
Babušnica 2011
Babušnica
Progres
Paraćin
6 : 3
Temnić
Varvarin
Radnik
Surdulica
5 : 1
Dolap
Prokuplje