XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 63 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 30 Oktobar 2019

Fudbal

Javor Matis
Ivanjica
1 : 0
Proleter
Novi Sad
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
TSC
Bačka Topola
Radnički (N)
Niš
0 : 2
Radnik
Surdulica
Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 1
Rad
Beograd
Mladost
Lučani
0 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
3 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
Zvezda
Konatice
4 : 1
Strelac
Mislođin
Rasovača
Rasovača
3 : 1
Elid
Donji Dušnik
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
5 : 1
Napredak 2012
Krušje
Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
1 : 1
Doljevac
Doljevac
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
1 : 2
Naisus 1977
Rožina
Moravac (Č)
Čečina
2 : 0
Pobeda
Rusna
Kopaonik
Lešak
4 : 0
Trepča B
Kosovska Mitrovica
Hajduk Veljko 1934
Dobri Do
5 : 1
Skobalj
Skobalj
Sloga
Donje Vidovo
2 : 0
Razvitak
Mirilovac
Athletic Club
Bilbao
3 : 0
Espanyol
Barcelona
Real Betis
Sevilla
2 : 1
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
Real Madrid
Madrid
5 : 0
Leganés
Leganés
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
1 : 2
Levante
Valencia
Valencia
Valencia
1 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
Cagliari
Cagliari
3 : 2
Bologna
Bologna
Juventus
Torino
2 : 1
Genoa
Genova
Lazio
Roma
4 : 0
Torino
Torino
Napoli
Napoli
2 : 2
Atalanta
Bergamo
Sampdoria
Genova
1 : 1
Lecce
Lecce
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
1 : 2
Fiorentina
Firenze
Udinese
Udine
0 : 4
Roma
Roma
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 1
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
Lokomotiva
Beograd
3 : 1
OLE
Zemun
Bačka 1901
Subotica
5 : 1
Preporod
Novi Žednik
Jedinstvo 2017
Tutin
4 : 5
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
Vrčin
Vrčin
3 : 1
Heroj Polet
Jajinci
Jedinstvo 2017
Tutin
4 : 3
Rudar (KM)
Kosovska Mitrovica

Košarka

Barcelona
Barcelona
83 : 77
Valencia
Valencia
CSKA Moscow
Moscow
79 : 84
Olympiacos
Piraeus
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
70 : 82
Zenit Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
67 : 55
Fenerbahce
Istanbul
Bayern
Munich
95 : 86
Real Madrid
Madrid
Zeta
Podgorica
72 : 75
Teodo
Tivat
Široki
Široki Brijeg
81 : 73
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
Cetinje
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
87 : 70
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Partizan 1953
Beograd
60 : 100
Beroe
Stara Zagora
Montana
Montana
82 : 71
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Celje
Celje
71 : 65
Kraljevo
Kraljevo

Odbojka

Ribnica 2
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Lotus
Čačak
Mladost (T)
Turija
3 : 2
Maglić 1953
Maglić

Rukomet

Proleter
Zrenjanin
22 : 20
Spartak Vojput
Subotica
Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
29 : 27
Obilić
Beograd
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
19 : 20
Dinamo
Pančevo
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
33 : 29
Kikinda Grindex
Kikinda
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
23 : 24
Rudar
Kostolac
Železničar 1949
Niš
36 : 27
Partizan
Beograd
Voždovac 1955
Beograd
33 : 31
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar

Vaterpolo

Medveščak
Zagreb
17 : 11
VA Cattaro
Kotor
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
10 : 9
Stari Grad
Beograd
Valjevo
Valjevo
8 : 13
Banjica
Beograd
Nais
Niš
11 : 3
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd

Futsal

Ekonomac
Kragujevac
4 : 9
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Olimp
Vrnjačka Banja
6 : 4
Raška
Raška

Hokej

Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
3 : 4
Mladost
Zagreb
Hidria Jesenice
Jesenice
3 : 6
True Celje
Celje