XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 53 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 30 Oktobar 2019

Fudbal

Javor Matis
Ivanjica
30.10.2019
Proleter
Novi Sad
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
30.10.2019
TSC
Bačka Topola
Radnički (N)
Niš
30.10.2019
Radnik
Surdulica
Voždovac
Beograd
30.10.2019
Rad
Beograd
Mladost
Lučani
30.10.2019
Napredak
Kruševac
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
30.10.2019
Mačva
Šabac
Čukarički
Beograd
30.10.2019
Partizan
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
30.10.2019
Inđija
Inđija
Rasovača
Rasovača
30.10.2019
13:30
Elid
Donji Dušnik
Mladost (B)
Batušinac
30.10.2019
13:30
Napredak 2012
Krušje
Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
30.10.2019
13:30
Doljevac
Doljevac
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
30.10.2019
13:30
Naisus 1977
Rožina
Moravac (Č)
Čečina
30.10.2019
13:30
Pobeda
Rusna
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
30.10.2019
00:00
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
Athletic Club
Bilbao
30.10.2019
00:00
Espanyol
Barcelona
Barcelona
Barcelona
30.10.2019
00:00
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
Real Betis
Sevilla
30.10.2019
00:00
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
Eibar
Eibar
30.10.2019
00:00
Villarreal
Villarreal
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
30.10.2019
00:00
Granada
Granada
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
30.10.2019
00:00
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
Real Madrid
Madrid
30.10.2019
00:00
Leganés
Leganés
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
30.10.2019
00:00
Levante
Valencia
Valencia
Valencia
30.10.2019
00:00
Sevilla
Sevilla
Brescia
Brescia
30.10.2019
00:00
Internazionale
Milano
Cagliari
Cagliari
30.10.2019
00:00
Bologna
Bologna
Juventus
Torino
30.10.2019
00:00
Genoa
Genova
Lazio
Roma
30.10.2019
00:00
Torino
Torino
Milan
Milano
30.10.2019
00:00
SPAL
Ferrara
Napoli
Napoli
30.10.2019
00:00
Atalanta
Bergamo
Parma
Parma
30.10.2019
00:00
Verona
Verona
Sampdoria
Genova
30.10.2019
00:00
Lecce
Lecce
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
30.10.2019
00:00
Fiorentina
Firenze
Udinese
Udine
30.10.2019
00:00
Roma
Roma

Košarka

Barcelona
Barcelona
30.10.2019
22:00
Valencia
Valencia
CSKA Moscow
Moscow
30.10.2019
19:00
Olympiacos
Piraeus
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
30.10.2019
20:00
Zenit Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
30.10.2019
21:05
Fenerbahce
Istanbul
Bayern
Munich
30.10.2019
21:30
Real Madrid
Madrid
Partizan 1953
Beograd
30.10.2019
Beroe
Stara Zagora
Montana
Montana
30.10.2019
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Celje
Celje
30.10.2019
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
Budućnost
Podgorica
30.10.2019
RMU Banovići
Banovići
Trešnjevka 2009
Zagreb
30.10.2019
Orlovi
Banja Luka

Rukomet

Proleter
Zrenjanin
30.10.2019
19:30
Spartak Vojput
Subotica
Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
30.10.2019
19:00
Obilić
Beograd
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
30.10.2019
18:00
Dinamo
Pančevo
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
30.10.2019
18:00
Kikinda
Kikinda
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
30.10.2019
20:30
Rudar
Kostolac
Železničar 1949
Niš
30.10.2019
18:30
Partizan
Beograd

Vaterpolo

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
30.10.2019
Stari Grad
Beograd
Valjevo
Valjevo
30.10.2019
Banjica
Beograd
Nais
Niš
30.10.2019
NBG Vukovi
Novi Beograd

Futsal

Ekonomac
Kragujevac
30.10.2019
Crvena zvezda
Beograd