XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 45 utakmica za dan
Petak, 18 Oktobar 2019


Fudbal

Bjelica
Milatovići
4 : 1
Radnički
Turica
18.10.2019
Bjelica
4 : 1
Radnički
Mip Majdan
Požarevac
6 : 0
Dunav
Ostrovo
18.10.2019 14:30
Mip Majdan
6 : 0
Dunav
Bliznak-Medveđica
Bliznak
1 : 5
Budućnost (M)
Milatovac (Žagubica)
18.10.2019 15:00
Bliznak-Medveđica
1 : 5
Budućnost (M)
Zvezda
Izvarica
0 : 5
Pobeda 1953
Osanica
18.10.2019 15:00
Zvezda
0 : 5
Pobeda 1953
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Čelik
Zenica
18.10.2019 18:00
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Čelik
Granada
Granada
1 : 0
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
18.10.2019 21:00
Granada
1 : 0
Osasuna
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
3 : 0
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
18.10.2019 20:30
Eintracht
3 : 0
Bayer Leverkusen
Nice
Nice
1 : 4
PSG
Paris
18.10.2019 20:45
Nice
1 : 4
PSG
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
Rad
Beograd
18.10.2019 20:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 1
Rad
Čukarički
Beograd
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
18.10.2019 18:00
Čukarički
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Trayal
Kruševac
0 : 0
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
18.10.2019 18:00
Trayal
0 : 0
Smederevo 1924
Trayal Knez Lazar
Kruševac
3 : 0
Lider MGM
Leskovac
18.10.2019
Trayal Knez Lazar
3 : 0
Lider MGM
TSC
Bačka Topola
6 : 1
Čantavir
Čantavir
18.10.2019 19:00
TSC
6 : 1
Čantavir

Košarka

Mega Bemax
Beograd
98 : 74
Zadar
Zadar
18.10.2019 20:00
Mega Bemax
98 : 74
Zadar
Cibona
Zagreb
63 : 81
FMP
Železnik
18.10.2019 18:00
Cibona
63 : 81
FMP
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
55 : 91
Požarevac
Požarevac
18.10.2019 19:00
Crnokosa
55 : 91
Požarevac
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
64 : 89
Star Beočin
Novi Ledinci
18.10.2019 20:00
Jedinstvo (NB)
64 : 89
Star Beočin
Žarkovo
Beograd
72 : 66
Borac
Zemun
18.10.2019 21:00
Žarkovo
72 : 66
Borac
Morava
Vladičin Han
83 : 67
Bor RTB
Bor
18.10.2019 19:30
Morava
83 : 67
Bor RTB
Osečina
Osečina
90 : 80
Student 014
Valjevo
18.10.2019 20:45
Osečina
90 : 80
Student 014
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
82 : 68
Sloga
Požega
18.10.2019 19:00
Ivanjica
82 : 68
Sloga
Smederevo
Smederevo
83 : 75
Kruševac
Kruševac
18.10.2019 17:00
Smederevo
83 : 75
Kruševac
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
62 : 71
Zicer 2014
Gruža
18.10.2019 19:00
Sloga (PM)
62 : 71
Zicer 2014
Olympiacos
Piraeus
68 : 77
Zenit Petersburg
Saint Petersburg
18.10.2019 20:30
Olympiacos
68 : 77
Zenit Petersburg
Barcelona
Barcelona
103 : 84
Alba Berlin
Berlin
18.10.2019 21:00
Barcelona
103 : 84
Alba Berlin
Valencia
Valencia
78 : 83
Anadolu Efes
Istanbul
18.10.2019 21:00
Valencia
78 : 83
Anadolu Efes
Mladost
Zemun
94 : 85
Tamiš
Pančevo
18.10.2019 16:00
Mladost
94 : 85
Tamiš
Studentski centar
Podgorica
86 : 78
Primorje 1945
Herceg Novi
18.10.2019 18:00
Studentski centar
86 : 78
Primorje 1945
Svrljig
Svrljig
65 : 78
Student 2
Niš
18.10.2019 20:30
Svrljig
65 : 78
Student 2
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
61 : 69
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
18.10.2019 19:30
Karađorđevo
61 : 69
Srem
021
Novi Sad
73 : 49
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
18.10.2019 19:45
021
73 : 49
Novosadska ŽKA

Odbojka

Ribnica
Kraljevo
1 : 3
Radnički
Kragujevac
18.10.2019 19:00
Ribnica
1 : 3
Radnički
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
18.10.2019 17:00
Mladi radnik
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Spartak (Su)
Subotica
1 : 3
Klek-Zrenjanin
Klek
18.10.2019 19:00
Spartak (Su)
1 : 3
Klek-Zrenjanin

Rukomet

Apatin
Apatin
29 : 31
Radnički
Šid
18.10.2019 19:00
Apatin
29 : 31
Radnički
Mladost
Čačak
34 : 15
Metalac
Kraljevo
18.10.2019 20:00
Mladost
34 : 15
Metalac
Rudar
Kostolac
27 : 22
Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
18.10.2019 19:00
Rudar
27 : 22
Šamot 65

Futsal

Novi Sad
Novi Sad
5 : 4
ŽAK Junior
Sombor
18.10.2019 21:00
Novi Sad
5 : 4
ŽAK Junior
Karađorđe 2015
Rača
11 : 5
Bezbednost 192
Valjevo
18.10.2019 19:00
Karađorđe 2015
11 : 5
Bezbednost 192
Ozren
Sokobanja
7 : 2
Babušnica 2011
Babušnica
18.10.2019
Ozren
7 : 2
Babušnica 2011
Temnić
Varvarin
5 : 1
Čaršija
Trstenik
18.10.2019
Temnić
5 : 1
Čaršija
Progres
Paraćin
8 : 3
Bor
Bor
18.10.2019
Progres
8 : 3
Bor
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
2 : 3
Kalča
Niš
18.10.2019 20:00
Nova Pazova
2 : 3
Kalča
Jastrebac
Blace
3 : 5
FON
Beograd
18.10.2019 19:00
Jastrebac
3 : 5
FON
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
18.10.2019 18:30
Crvena zvezda
4 : 1
Novi Pazar