XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 70 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 25 Septembar 2019

Fudbal

Sinđelić
Beograd
0 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
1 : 4
Radnički (N)
Niš
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 1
TSC
Bačka Topola
Zlatibor
Čajetina
1 : 4
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Čukarički
Beograd
3 : 1
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
Inđija
Inđija
2 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
OFK Beograd
Beograd
3 : 2
Rad
Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Bratstvo 1946
Prigrevica
1 : 3
Mladost
Lučani
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
0 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
BSK
Bogovina
1 : 3
Timok 1919
Zaječar
Omladinac
Stepanovićevo
2 : 2
ŽSK
Žabalj
Veternik
Veternik
4 : 0
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
Tatra
Kisač
0 : 2
Šajkaš 1908
Kovilj
Bačka (B)
Begeč
2 : 3
Slavija
Novi Sad
Bačka (Đ)
Đurđevo
7 : 0
Hajduk
Čurug
OFK Sirig
Sirig
1 : 2
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
Index
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
1 : 3
OFK Futog
Futog
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
4 : 0
TSK
Temerin
Sloga
Kobišnica
3 : 0
Radnički
Klokočevac
Rasovača
Rasovača
1 : 2
Naisus 1977
Rožina
Doljevac
Doljevac
6 : 2
Pobeda
Rusna
Elid
Donji Dušnik
1 : 0
Palilula
Aleksinac
Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
5 : 2
Padina
Padina
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
4 : 0
Radnički 1924
Kočane
Sloga
Korman
4 : 1
Radnički 1947
Čapljinac
Radnik
Bijeljina
2 : 1
Čelik
Zenica
Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 3
Zrinjski
Mostar
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
3 : 2
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka
Velež
Mostar
2 : 1
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han-Tuzla
Željezničar
Sarajevo
6 : 0
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
Leganés
Leganés
1 : 1
Athletic Club
Bilbao
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
0 : 2
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
Real Madrid
Madrid
2 : 0
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
Valencia
Valencia
3 : 3
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
Fiorentina
Firenze
2 : 1
Sampdoria
Genova
Genoa
Genova
0 : 0
Bologna
Bologna
Internazionale
Milano
1 : 0
Lazio
Roma
Napoli
Napoli
0 : 1
Cagliari
Cagliari
Parma
Parma
1 : 0
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
Roma
Roma
0 : 2
Atalanta
Bergamo
SPAL
Ferrara
1 : 3
Lecce
Lecce
Brest
Brest
2 : 2
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
Nantes
Nantes
1 : 0
Rennes
Rennes
PSG
Paris
0 : 2
Reims
Reims
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
0 : 1
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
Montpellier
Montpellier
1 : 0
Nîmes
Nîmes
Toulouse
Toulouse
0 : 2
Angers
Angers
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
2 : 0
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
Amiens SC
Amiens
1 : 3
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
Flambeau du Centre
Gitega
2 : 0
Les Lierres
Bujumbura
Inter Star
Bujumbura
1 : 1
Athlético Olympic
Bujumbura
Musongati
Musongati
3 : 1
Ngozi City
Ngozi
Sloga
Zemun
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Napredak
Kruševac
8 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
Timok 1919
Zaječar
1 : 3
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Timočanin
Knjaževac
1 : 1
Radnički 2
Niš
Dinamo
Vranje
0 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica
Real 2
Niš
2 : 2
GFK Dubočic
Leskovac
Jagodina Tabane
Jagodina
2 : 0
OFK Radnički
Niš
Trajal
Kruševac
1 : 1
Bor 1919
Bor
Bajša
Bajša
1 : 0
Bačka 1901
Subotica

Rukomet

Sombor
Sombor
25 : 33
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporožija
41 : 19
Beijing Sport University
Peking