XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 65 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 25 Septembar 2019

Fudbal

Sinđelić
Beograd
25.09.2019
Zemun
Zemun
Mačva
Šabac
25.09.2019
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
25.09.2019
Radnički (N)
Niš
Napredak
Kruševac
25.09.2019
TSC
Bačka Topola
Zlatibor
Čajetina
25.09.2019
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Čukarički
Beograd
25.09.2019
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
Inđija
Inđija
25.09.2019
Dinamo
Vranje
OFK Beograd
Beograd
25.09.2019
Rad
Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
25.09.2019
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Bratstvo 1946
Prigrevica
25.09.2019
Mladost
Lučani
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
25.09.2019
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Trayal
Kruševac
25.09.2019
Radnik
Surdulica
Omladinac
Stepanovićevo
25.09.2019
16:00
ŽSK
Žabalj
Veternik
Veternik
25.09.2019
16:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
Tatra
Kisač
25.09.2019
16:00
Šajkaš 1908
Kovilj
Bačka (B)
Begeč
25.09.2019
16:00
Slavija
Novi Sad
Bačka (Đ)
Đurđevo
25.09.2019
16:00
Hajduk
Čurug
OFK Sirig
Sirig
25.09.2019
16:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
Index
Novi Sad
25.09.2019
10:00
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
25.09.2019
16:00
OFK Futog
Futog
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
25.09.2019
16:00
TSK
Temerin
Sloga
Kobišnica
25.09.2019
16:00
Radnički
Klokočevac
Rasovača
Rasovača
25.09.2019
15:30
Naisus 1977
Rožina
Doljevac
Doljevac
25.09.2019
15:30
Pobeda
Rusna
Elid
Donji Dušnik
25.09.2019
15:30
Palilula
Aleksinac
Zaplanjac
Gadžin Han
25.09.2019
15:30
Padina
Padina
Rudar Alpos
Aleksinački rudnici
25.09.2019
15:30
Radnički 1924
Kočane
Sloga
Korman
25.09.2019
15:30
Radnički 1947
Čapljinac
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
25.09.2019
19:00
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
Željezničar
Sarajevo
25.09.2019
20:00
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
Barcelona
Barcelona
25.09.2019
00:00
Villarreal
Villarreal
Real Betis
Sevilla
25.09.2019
00:00
Levante
Valencia
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
25.09.2019
00:00
Espanyol
Barcelona
Eibar
Eibar
25.09.2019
00:00
Sevilla
Sevilla
Leganés
Leganés
25.09.2019
00:00
Athletic Club
Bilbao
Mallorca
Palma de Mallorca
25.09.2019
00:00
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
Real Madrid
Madrid
25.09.2019
00:00
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
25.09.2019
00:00
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Valencia
Valencia
25.09.2019
00:00
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
25.09.2019
00:00
Granada
Granada
Brescia
Brescia
25.09.2019
00:00
Juventus
Torino
Fiorentina
Firenze
25.09.2019
00:00
Sampdoria
Genova
Genoa
Genova
25.09.2019
00:00
Bologna
Bologna
Verona
Verona
25.09.2019
00:00
Udinese
Udine
Internazionale
Milano
25.09.2019
00:00
Lazio
Roma
Napoli
Napoli
25.09.2019
00:00
Cagliari
Cagliari
Parma
Parma
25.09.2019
00:00
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
Roma
Roma
25.09.2019
00:00
Atalanta
Bergamo
SPAL
Ferrara
25.09.2019
00:00
Lecce
Lecce
Torino
Torino
25.09.2019
00:00
Milan
Milano
Monaco
Monaco
25.09.2019
00:00
Nice
Nice
Brest
Brest
25.09.2019
00:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
Nantes
Nantes
25.09.2019
00:00
Rennes
Rennes
PSG
Paris
25.09.2019
00:00
Reims
Reims
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
25.09.2019
00:00
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
Montpellier
Montpellier
25.09.2019
00:00
Nîmes
Nîmes
Dijon
Dijon
25.09.2019
00:00
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
Toulouse
Toulouse
25.09.2019
00:00
Angers
Angers
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
25.09.2019
00:00
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
Amiens SC
Amiens
25.09.2019
00:00
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
Sloga
Zemun
25.09.2019
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
25.09.2019
Požarevac
Požarevac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
25.09.2019
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Spartak
Subotica
25.09.2019
Mašinac Trejs PZP
Niš

Rukomet

Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporožija
25.09.2019
21:00
Beijing Sport University
Peking