XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
327 utakmica za dan Subota, 31 Avgust 2019


Fudbal

31.08
16:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Sloga (P)
2
2
31.08.2019 16:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2 : 2
Sloga (P)
31.08
16:30
Sloga (K)
Ma─Źva 1929
2
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Sloga (K)
2 : 1
Ma─Źva 1929
31.08
16:30
Trep─Źa
Jedinstvo
2
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Trep─Źa
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
31.08
16:30
Sloga 33
Takovo
3
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Sloga 33
3 : 1
Takovo
31.08
16:30
Mladi radnik 1926
Mokra Gora
1
2
31.08.2019 16:30
Mladi radnik 1926
1 : 2
Mokra Gora
31.08
16:30
Ba─Źka 1901
Omladinac
1
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Ba─Źka 1901
1 : 0
Omladinac
31.08
16:30
Radni─Źki (SM)
Hajduk 1912
1
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Radni─Źki (SM)
1 : 0
Hajduk 1912
31.08
16:30
Radni─Źki 1912
Dunav
3
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Radni─Źki 1912
3 : 0
Dunav
31.08
16:30
Borac
OFK Vršac
2
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Borac
2 : 1
OFK Vršac
31.08
16:30
Radni─Źki (Zr)
Vojvodina 1928
1
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Radni─Źki (Zr)
1 : 1
Vojvodina 1928
31.08
16:30
1. Maj Ruma
Be─Źej 1918
2
1
31.08.2019 16:30
1. Maj Ruma
2 : 1
Be─Źej 1918
31.08
16:30
Bratstvo 1946
Kozara
3
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Bratstvo 1946
3 : 1
Kozara
31.08
16:30
Dunav
Temni─ç 1924
2
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Dunav
2 : 0
Temni─ç 1924
31.08
16:30
OFK Topli─Źanin
Timo─Źanin
0
1
31.08.2019 16:30
OFK Topli─Źanin
0 : 1
Timo─Źanin
31.08
16:30
GFK Jagodina
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3
1
31.08.2019 16:30
GFK Jagodina
3 : 1
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
31.08
16:30
GFK Dubo─Źica
Trstenik PPT
4
0
31.08.2019 16:30
GFK Dubo─Źica
4 : 0
Trstenik PPT
31.08
16:30
IMT
Zvezdara
2
1
31.08.2019 16:30
IMT
2 : 1
Zvezdara
31.08
10:00
Teleoptik
OFK Mladenovac
0
0
31.08.2019 10:00
Teleoptik
0 : 0
OFK Mladenovac
31.08
11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
BSK Bor─Źa
1
2
31.08.2019 11:00
GSP Polet Dor─çol
1 : 2
BSK Bor─Źa
31.08
16:30
OFK Beograd
Jedinstvo
1
0
31.08.2019 16:30
OFK Beograd
1 : 0
Jedinstvo
31.08
16:30
Sloga 1924
Partizan 1945
9
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Sloga 1924
9 : 0
Partizan 1945
31.08
16:30
Mladi borac
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Mladi borac
3 : 1
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
31.08
16:30
Spartak
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
3
31.08.2019 16:30
Spartak
2 : 3
┼Żelezni─Źar
31.08
16:30
Ribnica
OFK Divci
1
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Ribnica
1 : 0
OFK Divci
31.08
16:30
Novi Pazar 1928
Go─Ź
2
2
31.08.2019 16:30
Novi Pazar 1928
2 : 2
Go─Ź
31.08
16:30
Gru┼ża
Omladinac
2
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Gru┼ża
2 : 1
Omladinac
31.08
16:30
Šumadija 1903
Budu─çnost
2
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Šumadija 1903
2 : 0
Budu─çnost
31.08
16:30
Sloga (BB)
Sloboda (─î)
2
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Sloga (BB)
2 : 1
Sloboda (─î)
31.08
16:30
Sevojno
Jasen
1
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Sevojno
1 : 1
Jasen
31.08
16:30
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo Putevi
4
2
31.08.2019 16:30
Budu─çnost
4 : 2
Jedinstvo Putevi
31.08
16:30
Mladost APA
Ba─Źka
1
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Mladost APA
1 : 0
Ba─Źka
31.08
16:30
─îSK Pivara
OFK Vrbas
1
1
31.08.2019 16:30
─îSK Pivara
1 : 1
OFK Vrbas
31.08
16:30
Krila Krajine
Crvenka
3
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Krila Krajine
3 : 0
Crvenka
31.08
16:30
Sloga (E)
Jugovi─ç
3
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Sloga (E)
3 : 1
Jugovi─ç
31.08
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Sloga (T)
2
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Crvena zvezda
2 : 1
Sloga (T)
31.08
16:30
Mladost (BJ)
Podrinje
3
2
31.08.2019 16:30
Mladost (BJ)
3 : 2
Podrinje
31.08
16:30
Cement
Mladost (NS)
1
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Cement
1 : 1
Mladost (NS)
31.08
16:30
Kikinda 1909
Radni─Źki (S)
4
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Kikinda 1909
4 : 1
Radni─Źki (S)
31.08
16:30
Krajina
Sloboda
1
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Krajina
1 : 1
Sloboda
31.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
Banat (─î)
5
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Jedinstvo (NB)
5 : 0
Banat (─î)
31.08
16:30
Sloga
Begej
3
2
31.08.2019 16:30
Sloga
3 : 2
Begej
31.08
16:30
P─Źinja
Sloga
6
2
31.08.2019 16:30
P─Źinja
6 : 2
Sloga
31.08
16:30
Nebeski Andjeli
┼Żitora─Ĺa
0
2
31.08.2019 16:30
Nebeski Andjeli
0 : 2
┼Żitora─Ĺa
31.08
16:30
Timok 1919
Jedinstvo (P)
1
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Timok 1919
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
31.08
16:30
─Éerdap
Rajko Miti─ç
1
2
31.08.2019 16:30
─Éerdap
1 : 2
Rajko Miti─ç
31.08
16:30
BSK
Bor 1919
2
3
31.08.2019 16:30
BSK
2 : 3
Bor 1919
31.08
16:30
Balkanski
Majdanpek
4
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Balkanski
4 : 0
Majdanpek
31.08
16:30
Sloga
Meševo
1
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Sloga
1 : 1
Meševo
31.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Jastrebac
2
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Jedinstvo (P)
2 : 0
Jastrebac
31.08
16:30
Morava 1918
Leva─Ź
2
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Morava 1918
2 : 1
Leva─Ź
31.08
16:30
Šumadija
BSK Batajnica
0
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Šumadija
0 : 0
BSK Batajnica
31.08
10:00
BASK
Prva Iskra
0
2
31.08.2019 10:00
BASK
0 : 2
Prva Iskra
31.08
16:30
Turbina
Vr─Źin
2
2
31.08.2019 16:30
Turbina
2 : 2
Vr─Źin
31.08
17:00
─Éerdap
Trgova─Źki
3
0
31.08.2019 17:00
─Éerdap
3 : 0
Trgova─Źki
31.08
17:00
Rudar 2001
Omladinac (Š)
4
1
31.08.2019 17:00
Rudar 2001
4 : 1
Omladinac (Š)
31.08
16:30
OFK Br─Ĺanac
Radnik (Ub)
0
3
31.08.2019 16:30
OFK Br─Ĺanac
0 : 3
Radnik (Ub)
31.08
16:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2
3
31.08.2019 16:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
2 : 3
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
31.08
17:00
Mladi radnik 1925
Rudar
0
3
31.08.2019 17:00
Mladi radnik 1925
0 : 3
Rudar
31.08
17:00
Tavnik
Borac (V)
6
2
31.08.2019 17:00
Tavnik
6 : 2
Borac (V)
31.08
17:00
Parmenac
Rudar
5
2
31.08.2019 17:00
Parmenac
5 : 2
Rudar
31.08
16:30
Kordun
Hercegovac
0
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Kordun
0 : 1
Hercegovac
31.08
16:30
┼ŻAK
Borac 46
2
7
31.08.2019 16:30
┼ŻAK
2 : 7
Borac 46
31.08
16:30
Radni─Źki 1905
─Éur─Ĺin
2
2
31.08.2019 16:30
Radni─Źki 1905
2 : 2
─Éur─Ĺin
31.08
16:30
Sloga
Proleter (RS)
2
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Sloga
2 : 1
Proleter (RS)
31.08
16:30
Panonija IM Topola
Njegoš
3
2
31.08.2019 16:30
Panonija IM Topola
3 : 2
Njegoš
31.08
16:30
Napredak
Proleter (Nj)
2
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Napredak
2 : 1
Proleter (Nj)
31.08
17:00
Ljukovo
Mitros
5
2
31.08.2019 17:00
Ljukovo
5 : 2
Mitros
31.08
17:00
Partizan
Radni─Źki
4
0
31.08.2019 17:00
Partizan
4 : 0
Radni─Źki
31.08
17:00
Hajduk (V)
Rudar
1
1
31.08.2019 17:00
Hajduk (V)
1 : 1
Rudar
31.08
17:00
OFK Futog
Tatra
3
5
31.08.2019 17:00
OFK Futog
3 : 5
Tatra
31.08
17:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
┼ŻSK
6
0
31.08.2019 17:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
6 : 0
┼ŻSK
31.08
17:00
Slavija
Šajkaš 1908
0
0
31.08.2019 17:00
Slavija
0 : 0
Šajkaš 1908
31.08
17:00
Mladost (L)
Borac
3
2
31.08.2019 17:00
Mladost (L)
3 : 2
Borac
31.08
16:30
Partizan (U)
Dolina
0
2
31.08.2019 16:30
Partizan (U)
0 : 2
Dolina
31.08
16:30
BAK
Potporanj
0
4
31.08.2019 16:30
BAK
0 : 4
Potporanj
31.08
17:00
Šarbanovac
Zlot
0
1
31.08.2019 17:00
Šarbanovac
0 : 1
Zlot
31.08
17:00
BSK
Nemetali
1
0
31.08.2019 17:00
BSK
1 : 0
Nemetali
31.08
17:00
Hajduk
Osni─ç
3
1
31.08.2019 17:00
Hajduk
3 : 1
Osni─ç
31.08
17:00
OFK Knjaz
Radni─Źki 1946
2
0
31.08.2019 17:00
OFK Knjaz
2 : 0
Radni─Źki 1946
31.08
16:30
Mladost
Sloga (─ć)
1
2
31.08.2019 16:30
Mladost
1 : 2
Sloga (─ć)
31.08
16:30
Varvarin
─îitluk
3
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Varvarin
3 : 0
─îitluk
31.08
11:00
Rakovica
PKB Kovilovo
4
0
31.08.2019 11:00
Rakovica
4 : 0
PKB Kovilovo
31.08
16:30
Borac (O)
Balkan Mirijevo
0
3
31.08.2019 16:30
Borac (O)
0 : 3
Balkan Mirijevo
31.08
16:30
Napredak 2012
Radni─Źki 1924
3
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Napredak 2012
3 : 0
Radni─Źki 1924
31.08
16:30
Rudar Alpos
Moravac (─î)
7
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Rudar Alpos
7 : 0
Moravac (─î)
31.08
16:30
Zvezda
Mladost
2
4
31.08.2019 16:30
Zvezda
2 : 4
Mladost
31.08
16:30
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
Gnjilan
0
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Vladimir Durkovi─ç
0 : 1
Gnjilan
31.08
16:30
Aluminjum
Proleter
5
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Aluminjum
5 : 1
Proleter
31.08
16:30
Crvena Jabuka
Polet (T)
0
2
31.08.2019 16:30
Crvena Jabuka
0 : 2
Polet (T)
31.08
17:00
Mlada krila
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
0
3
31.08.2019 17:00
Mlada krila
0 : 3
Bra─ça Vukovi─ç
31.08
17:00
Jedinstvo 2017
Zvezda
6
1
31.08.2019 17:00
Jedinstvo 2017
6 : 1
Zvezda
31.08
17:00
Borac
Terekveš
1
1
31.08.2019 17:00
Borac
1 : 1
Terekveš
31.08
17:00
Lider
Hajduk
2
2
31.08.2019 17:00
Lider
2 : 2
Hajduk
31.08
17:00
Jednota
BSK
0
3
31.08.2019 17:00
Jednota
0 : 3
BSK
31.08
17:00
Sloven
Sloga (V)
0
0
31.08.2019 17:00
Sloven
0 : 0
Sloga (V)
31.08
16:30
Navalin
Todorovce
3
2
31.08.2019 16:30
Navalin
3 : 2
Todorovce
31.08
16:30
Radnik Sušica 2012
Planta┼ża
3
2
31.08.2019 16:30
Radnik Sušica 2012
3 : 2
Planta┼ża
31.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
Donja Lomnica
2
5
31.08.2019 16:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
2 : 5
Donja Lomnica
31.08
16:30
Radni─Źki (P)
Lemind 1953
0
2
31.08.2019 16:30
Radni─Źki (P)
0 : 2
Lemind 1953
31.08
16:30
Kopaonik
14. Oktobar
3
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Kopaonik
3 : 1
14. Oktobar
31.08
16:30
Stari Trstenik
Vinogradar
1
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Stari Trstenik
1 : 1
Vinogradar
31.08
16:30
Poljoprivrednik
Rubin
0
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Poljoprivrednik
0 : 1
Rubin
31.08
16:30
Budu─çnost
Mladost (GM)
5
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Budu─çnost
5 : 1
Mladost (GM)
31.08
16:30
15. Avgust 1950
Rudar (P)
4
2
31.08.2019 16:30
15. Avgust 1950
4 : 2
Rudar (P)
31.08
16:30
Rudar (St)
Beljanica
4
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Rudar (St)
4 : 1
Beljanica
31.08
16:30
Budu─çnost
Jedinstvo
2
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Budu─çnost
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
31.08
16:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 1934
Šumadinac
2
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Sin─Ĺeli─ç 1934
2 : 0
Šumadinac
31.08
16:30
Zenit
GFK Tabane
3
2
31.08.2019 16:30
Zenit
3 : 2
GFK Tabane
31.08
16:30
Potisje
Horgoš 1911
0
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Potisje
0 : 0
Horgoš 1911
31.08
16:30
OFK Šabac
Budu─çnost (DO)
2
0
31.08.2019 16:30
OFK Šabac
2 : 0
Budu─çnost (DO)
31.08
16:30
Velika Reka
Rudar
0
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Velika Reka
0 : 1
Rudar
31.08
16:30
7. Juli
Jedinstvo (MZ)
5
2
31.08.2019 16:30
7. Juli
5 : 2
Jedinstvo (MZ)
31.08
16:30
Jedinstvo (ZA)
Antimon
2
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Jedinstvo (ZA)
2 : 1
Antimon
31.08
16:30
Jevremovac
OFK Jelen
0
4
31.08.2019 16:30
Jevremovac
0 : 4
OFK Jelen
31.08
16:30
Avala 1939
Sveti Stefan
1
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Avala 1939
1 : 0
Sveti Stefan
31.08
16:30
Ba─Źka 1945
Borac
4
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Ba─Źka 1945
4 : 1
Borac
31.08
17:00
Omladinac
1. Oktobar
1
4
31.08.2019 17:00
Omladinac
1 : 4
1. Oktobar
31.08
17:00
Roham
Napredak (BT)
3
2
31.08.2019 17:00
Roham
3 : 2
Napredak (BT)
31.08
17:00
Bega
Terekves
1
1
31.08.2019 17:00
Bega
1 : 1
Terekves
31.08
17:00
Vojvodina
Napredak (─î)
3
0
31.08.2019 17:00
Vojvodina
3 : 0
Napredak (─î)
31.08
16:30
Feniks
BSK
0
3
31.08.2019 16:30
Feniks
0 : 3
BSK
31.08
17:00
Bata Buli─ç
Zadrugar 1947
1
0
31.08.2019 17:00
Bata Buli─ç
1 : 0
Zadrugar 1947
31.08
17:00
Jasenovac
Polet S.D.
1
0
31.08.2019 17:00
Jasenovac
1 : 0
Polet S.D.
31.08
17:00
┼Żitkovica 2017
Ljubi─Źevo
3
1
31.08.2019 17:00
┼Żitkovica 2017
3 : 1
Ljubi─Źevo
31.08
16:30
Ven─Źani
Šamot
4
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Ven─Źani
4 : 1
Šamot
31.08
16:30
Proleter
Dolovo
0
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Proleter
0 : 1
Dolovo
31.08
16:30
Makrešane
Naupare
0
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Makrešane
0 : 1
Naupare
31.08
16:30
Borac
Bukovica
2
5
31.08.2019 16:30
Borac
2 : 5
Bukovica
31.08
16:30
Gornji Stepoš
Globoder
4
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Gornji Stepoš
4 : 0
Globoder
31.08
16:30
Gaglovo
─îarapan
6
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Gaglovo
6 : 0
─îarapan
31.08
Vo─çar
Gorušica
5
2
31.08.2019
Vo─çar
5 : 2
Gorušica
31.08
Vrelo
Prilike
3
8
31.08.2019
Vrelo
3 : 8
Prilike
31.08
17:00
Sport
Jedinstvo Lemeš
1
0
31.08.2019 17:00
Sport
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Lemeš
31.08
17:00
Milakovac 2018
Omladinac
0
1
31.08.2019 17:00
Milakovac 2018
0 : 1
Omladinac
31.08
17:00
Budu─çnost (S)
Šumadija
1
1
31.08.2019 17:00
Budu─çnost (S)
1 : 1
Šumadija
31.08
16:30
Radnik
Donja Mutnica
0
3
31.08.2019 16:30
Radnik
0 : 3
Donja Mutnica
31.08
16:30
Popovac
Borac 1950
2
3
31.08.2019 16:30
Popovac
2 : 3
Borac 1950
31.08
16:30
Belpos
Mladost (Z)
3
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Belpos
3 : 0
Mladost (Z)
31.08
16:00
Mladost
Veliko Trnjane
1
2
31.08.2019 16:00
Mladost
1 : 2
Veliko Trnjane
31.08
17:00
Rudar 1947
Radnik
2
1
31.08.2019 17:00
Rudar 1947
2 : 1
Radnik
31.08
17:00
Vukan
Udarnik 2015
4
0
31.08.2019 17:00
Vukan
4 : 0
Udarnik 2015
31.08
Burovac
Napredak
0
2
31.08.2019
Burovac
0 : 2
Napredak
31.08
Borac (VR)
Borac (R)
2
5
31.08.2019
Borac (VR)
2 : 5
Borac (R)
31.08
Poletarac
Srem (SR)
3
2
31.08.2019
Poletarac
3 : 2
Srem (SR)
31.08
Grani─Źar
Zmaj
2
0
31.08.2019
Grani─Źar
2 : 0
Zmaj
31.08
Planinac
Sremac
1
0
31.08.2019
Planinac
1 : 0
Sremac
31.08
16:30
Sloga (M)
Grani─Źar
0
2
31.08.2019 16:30
Sloga (M)
0 : 2
Grani─Źar
31.08
16:30
Janošik
Naša Krajina
3
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Janošik
3 : 0
Naša Krajina
31.08
16:30
Solunac
Mladost
4
2
31.08.2019 16:30
Solunac
4 : 2
Mladost
31.08
16:30
Vladimirovac
Dobrica
4
2
31.08.2019 16:30
Vladimirovac
4 : 2
Dobrica
31.08
17:00
Vele┼ż
Radnik
0
1
31.08.2019 17:00
Vele┼ż
0 : 1
Radnik
31.08
20:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Sarajevo
5
2
31.08.2019 20:00
┼Żeljezni─Źar
5 : 2
Sarajevo
31.08
17:00
Zvijezda 09
Široki Brijeg
0
0
31.08.2019 17:00
Zvijezda 09
0 : 0
Široki Brijeg
31.08
20:30
Tuzla Siti
Sloboda
2
1
31.08.2019 20:30
Tuzla Siti
2 : 1
Sloboda
31.08
16:30
Mladost
Zrinjski
0
2
31.08.2019 16:30
Mladost
0 : 2
Zrinjski
31.08
17:00
Kozara
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
2
0
31.08.2019 17:00
Kozara
2 : 0
┼Żeljezni─Źar Sport Team
31.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Tekstilac
3
0
31.08.2019 17:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Tekstilac
31.08
20:00
Alfa Modri─Źa
Krupa
0
2
31.08.2019 20:00
Alfa Modri─Źa
0 : 2
Krupa
31.08
17:00
Podrinje
Rudar Prijedor
0
2
31.08.2019 17:00
Podrinje
0 : 2
Rudar Prijedor
31.08
16:30
Zeta
Rudar
2
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Zeta
2 : 1
Rudar
31.08
16:00
Podgorica
Iskra
0
0
31.08.2019 16:00
Podgorica
0 : 0
Iskra
31.08
16:30
Kom
Sutjeska
1
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Kom
1 : 1
Sutjeska
31.08
19:00
OFK Petrovac
OFK Titograd
0
3
31.08.2019 19:00
OFK Petrovac
0 : 3
OFK Titograd
31.08
16:30
Budu─çnost
Grbalj
3
2
31.08.2019 16:30
Budu─çnost
3 : 2
Grbalj
31.08
Petnjica
OFK Borac
0
0
31.08.2019
Petnjica
0 : 0
OFK Borac
31.08
Pljevlja 97
Polimlje
5
0
31.08.2019
Pljevlja 97
5 : 0
Polimlje
31.08
Gusinje
Berane
0
3
31.08.2019
Gusinje
0 : 3
Berane
31.08
13:30
Southampton
Manchester United
1
1
31.08.2019 13:30
Southampton
1 : 1
Manchester United
31.08
16:00
Chelsea
Sheffield United
2
2
31.08.2019 16:00
Chelsea
2 : 2
Sheffield United
31.08
16:00
Crystal Palace
Aston Villa
1
0
31.08.2019 16:00
Crystal Palace
1 : 0
Aston Villa
31.08
16:00
Leicester City
Bournemouth
3
1
31.08.2019 16:00
Leicester City
3 : 1
Bournemouth
31.08
16:00
Manchester City
Brighton
4
0
31.08.2019 16:00
Manchester City
4 : 0
Brighton
31.08
16:00
Newcastle United
Watford
1
1
31.08.2019 16:00
Newcastle United
1 : 1
Watford
31.08
16:00
West Ham
Norwich City
2
0
31.08.2019 16:00
West Ham
2 : 0
Norwich City
31.08
18:30
Burnley
Liverpool
0
3
31.08.2019 18:30
Burnley
0 : 3
Liverpool
31.08
17:00
Osasuna
Barcelona
2
2
31.08.2019 17:00
Osasuna
2 : 2
Barcelona
31.08
19:00
Getafe
Deportivo Alav├ęs
1
1
31.08.2019 19:00
Getafe
1 : 1
Deportivo Alav├ęs
31.08
19:00
Levante
Real Valladolid
2
0
31.08.2019 19:00
Levante
2 : 0
Real Valladolid
31.08
21:00
Real Betis
Legan├ęs
2
1
31.08.2019 21:00
Real Betis
2 : 1
Legan├ęs
31.08
15:30
Bayern M├╝nchen
Mainz 05
6
1
31.08.2019 15:30
Bayern M├╝nchen
6 : 1
Mainz 05
31.08
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Hoffenheim
0
0
31.08.2019 15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
0 : 0
Hoffenheim
31.08
15:30
Wolfsburg
Paderborn
1
1
31.08.2019 15:30
Wolfsburg
1 : 1
Paderborn
31.08
15:30
Freiburg
K├Âln
1
2
31.08.2019 15:30
Freiburg
1 : 2
K├Âln
31.08
15:30
Schalke 04
Hertha BSC
3
0
31.08.2019 15:30
Schalke 04
3 : 0
Hertha BSC
31.08
18:30
Union Berlin
Borussia Dortmund
3
1
31.08.2019 18:30
Union Berlin
3 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
31.08
18:00
Milan
Brescia
1
0
31.08.2019 18:00
Milan
1 : 0
Brescia
31.08
20:45
Juventus
Napoli
4
3
31.08.2019 20:45
Juventus
4 : 3
Napoli
31.08
17:30
Olympique Lyonnais
Bordeaux
1
1
31.08.2019 17:30
Olympique Lyonnais
1 : 1
Bordeaux
31.08
20:00
Angers
Dijon
2
0
31.08.2019 20:00
Angers
2 : 0
Dijon
31.08
20:00
Toulouse
Amiens SC
2
0
31.08.2019 20:00
Toulouse
2 : 0
Amiens SC
31.08
20:00
Nantes
Montpellier
1
0
31.08.2019 20:00
Nantes
1 : 0
Montpellier
31.08
20:00
Nîmes
Brest
3
0
31.08.2019 20:00
Nîmes
3 : 0
Brest
31.08
15:00
Ngozi City
Flambeau du Centre
2
3
31.08.2019 15:00
Ngozi City
2 : 3
Flambeau du Centre
31.08
16:00
Bujumbura City
Aigle Noir
1
2
31.08.2019 16:00
Bujumbura City
1 : 2
Aigle Noir
31.08
20:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
Vo┼żdovac
2
1
31.08.2019 20:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
2 : 1
Vo┼żdovac
31.08
18:45
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
1
2
31.08.2019 18:45
Vojvodina
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
31.08
20:00
Ma─Źva
Radnik
1
1
31.08.2019 20:00
Ma─Źva
1 : 1
Radnik
31.08
17:00
Smederevo 1924
RFK Grafi─Źar
1
2
31.08.2019 17:00
Smederevo 1924
1 : 2
RFK Grafi─Źar
31.08
19:00
Novi Pazar
Budu─çnost
2
0
31.08.2019 19:00
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
Budu─çnost
31.08
17:00
Zemun
Kolubara
1
0
31.08.2019 17:00
Zemun
1 : 0
Kolubara
31.08
17:00
Radni─Źki (P)
Trayal
2
1
31.08.2019 17:00
Radni─Źki (P)
2 : 1
Trayal
31.08
16:00
Kabel
OFK ┼Żarkovo
0
0
31.08.2019 16:00
Kabel
0 : 0
OFK ┼Żarkovo
31.08
17:00
Dinamo
Zlatibor
0
0
31.08.2019 17:00
Dinamo
0 : 0
Zlatibor
31.08
19:00
OFK Ba─Źka
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
3
2
31.08.2019 19:00
OFK Ba─Źka
3 : 2
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
31.08
17:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Metalac
1
2
31.08.2019 17:00
Radni─Źki 1923
1 : 2
Metalac
31.08
17:30
Partizan
Vo┼żdovac
1
3
31.08.2019 17:30
Partizan
1 : 3
Vo┼żdovac
31.08
11:00
Trajal
Mladost (L)
1
1
31.08.2019 11:00
Trajal
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
31.08
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Napredak
0
0
31.08.2019 11:00
Crvena zvezda
0 : 0
Napredak
31.08
11:00
TSC
Vojvodina
1
4
31.08.2019 11:00
TSC
1 : 4
Vojvodina
31.08
13:30
Sloboda (U)
Šumadija 1903
5
0
31.08.2019 13:30
Sloboda (U)
5 : 0
Šumadija 1903
31.08
13:30
Borac 1926
Šumadija (A)
6
1
31.08.2019 13:30
Borac 1926
6 : 1
Šumadija (A)
31.08
13:30
Radni─Źki 1923
Ma─Źva
1
1
31.08.2019 13:30
Radni─Źki 1923
1 : 1
Ma─Źva
31.08
13:30
Novi Pazar
Smederevo 1924
2
0
31.08.2019 13:30
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
Smederevo 1924
31.08
13:30
Javor
Sloboda (─î)
2
0
31.08.2019 13:30
Javor
2 : 0
Sloboda (─î)
31.08
13:30
Metalac (GM)
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
5
0
31.08.2019 13:30
Metalac (GM)
5 : 0
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
31.08
13:30
Radni─Źki (V)
Sloga (P)
3
1
31.08.2019 13:30
Radni─Źki (V)
3 : 1
Sloga (P)
31.08
13:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Loznica
2
1
31.08.2019 13:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2 : 1
Loznica
31.08
13:30
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Sloga (K)
1
1
31.08.2019 13:30
Jedinstvo (Ub)
1 : 1
Sloga (K)
31.08
10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Radni─Źki (Z)
5
3
31.08.2019 10:00
Petar Pua─Źa
5 : 3
Radni─Źki (Z)
31.08
10:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
Dinamo 1945
1
4
31.08.2019 10:00
Radni─Źki (NP)
1 : 4
Dinamo 1945
31.08
10:00
Index
OFK Vršac
1
1
31.08.2019 10:00
Index
1 : 1
OFK Vršac
31.08
10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
In─Ĺija
2
1
31.08.2019 10:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 1
In─Ĺija
31.08
16:00
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
Timok 1919
2
1
31.08.2019 16:00
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
2 : 1
Timok 1919
31.08
11:00
Moravac Orion
Real
0
3
31.08.2019 11:00
Moravac Orion
0 : 3
Real
31.08
10:00
Njerš Ištvan
Kabel
1
4
31.08.2019 10:00
Njerš Ištvan
1 : 4
Kabel
31.08
16:00
Brezovica
Ma─Źva 2
0
8
31.08.2019 16:00
Brezovica
0 : 8
Ma─Źva 2
31.08
16:00
Savacijum
OFK Divci
9
1
31.08.2019 16:00
Savacijum
9 : 1
OFK Divci
31.08
16:00
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
Šabac
0
3
31.08.2019 16:00
Radni─Źki ┼áaba─Źki
0 : 3
Šabac
31.08
16:00
Mladost
Ma─Źva 1929
0
11
31.08.2019 16:00
Mladost
0 : 11
Ma─Źva 1929
31.08
Brodarac 2
Studentski Grad
2
3
31.08.2019
Brodarac 2
2 : 3
Studentski Grad
31.08
OFK ┼Żarkovo
DIF
3
2
31.08.2019
OFK ┼Żarkovo
3 : 2
DIF
31.08
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
IMT
1
3
31.08.2019
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1 : 3
IMT
31.08
BSK 1925
Be┼żanija
2
0
31.08.2019
BSK 1925
2 : 0
Be┼żanija
31.08
Zvezdara
Jedinstvo
3
2
31.08.2019
Zvezdara
3 : 2
Jedinstvo
31.08
Mladenovac
Palilulac
0
3
31.08.2019
Mladenovac
0 : 3
Palilulac
31.08
Budu─çnost
IM Rakovica
3
0
31.08.2019
Budu─çnost
3 : 0
IM Rakovica
31.08
Siti Sport Klub
Torlak
1
3
31.08.2019
Siti Sport Klub
1 : 3
Torlak
31.08
GSP Polet
Poštar 1930
0
2
31.08.2019
GSP Polet
0 : 2
Poštar 1930
31.08
Novi Beograd
Crvena zvezda
1
3
31.08.2019
Novi Beograd
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
31.08
16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
Slavija
6
3
31.08.2019 16:30
┼Żelezni─Źar Kusadak
6 : 3
Slavija
31.08
16:30
Pobeda
Omladinac
4
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Pobeda
4 : 1
Omladinac
31.08
10:30
Mladi radnik 1940
Proleter Mihajlovac
7
2
31.08.2019 10:30
Mladi radnik 1940
7 : 2
Proleter Mihajlovac
31.08
16:30
Vu─Źak
SASK
0
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Vu─Źak
0 : 0
SASK
31.08
16:30
Udarnik
Sloboda
1
7
31.08.2019 16:30
Udarnik
1 : 7
Sloboda
31.08
Zmaj 1953
OFK ┼Żarkovo
0
2
31.08.2019
Zmaj 1953
0 : 2
OFK ┼Żarkovo
31.08
OFK Beograd 2
Rojkovac
3
0
31.08.2019
OFK Beograd 2
3 : 0
Rojkovac
31.08
17:00
─îukari─Źki
Crvena zvezda
3
2
31.08.2019 17:00
─îukari─Źki
3 : 2
Crvena zvezda
31.08
17:00
Kiker
Real Niš
3
0
31.08.2019 17:00
Kiker
3 : 0
Real Niš
31.08
13:00
Ma─Źva
Apolon 4
1
4
31.08.2019 13:00
Ma─Źva
1 : 4
Apolon 4
31.08
10:00
Rad
Zemun
2
3
31.08.2019 10:00
Rad
2 : 3
Zemun
31.08
11:00
Sloboda (U)
Šumadija 1903
1
0
31.08.2019 11:00
Sloboda (U)
1 : 0
Šumadija 1903
31.08
11:00
Borac 1926
Šumadija (A)
2
0
31.08.2019 11:00
Borac 1926
2 : 0
Šumadija (A)
31.08
11:00
Radni─Źki 1923
Savacijum
2
2
31.08.2019 11:00
Radni─Źki 1923
2 : 2
Savacijum
31.08
11:00
Novi Pazar
Smederevo 1924
5
1
31.08.2019 11:00
Novi Pazar
5 : 1
Smederevo 1924
31.08
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Apolon
3
0
31.08.2019 11:00
Metalac (GM)
3 : 0
Apolon
31.08
11:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Sloga (P)
4
2
31.08.2019 11:00
Mladi radnik 1926
4 : 2
Sloga (P)
31.08
11:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Loznica
2
5
31.08.2019 11:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
2 : 5
Loznica
31.08
11:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Mladost (L)
0
3
31.08.2019 11:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
0 : 3
Mladost (L)
31.08
09:30
BSK Bor─Źa
Radni─Źki (NB)
3
1
31.08.2019 09:30
BSK Bor─Źa
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (NB)
31.08
09:30
Be┼żanija
Lokomotiva
0
3
31.08.2019 09:30
Be┼żanija
0 : 3
Lokomotiva
31.08
09:00
BSK 1925
OFK Beograd
0
4
31.08.2019 09:00
BSK 1925
0 : 4
OFK Beograd
31.08
09:00
011
Vo┼żdovac
0
0
31.08.2019 09:00
011
0 : 0
Vo┼żdovac
31.08
10:00
Dinamo
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
2
3
31.08.2019 10:00
Dinamo
2 : 3
Kopernikus ┼Żele┼żni─Źar
31.08
10:00
Jagodina Tabane
Trajal
3
0
31.08.2019 10:00
Jagodina Tabane
3 : 0
Trajal
31.08
12:00
Proleter 2006
Kabel
0
3
31.08.2019 12:00
Proleter 2006
0 : 3
Kabel
31.08
12:00
Petar Pua─Źa
Radni─Źki (Zr)
3
6
31.08.2019 12:00
Petar Pua─Źa
3 : 6
Radni─Źki (Zr)
31.08
12:00
Index
OFK Vršac
1
1
31.08.2019 12:00
Index
1 : 1
OFK Vršac
31.08
12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
In─Ĺija
2
0
31.08.2019 12:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 0
In─Ĺija
31.08
10:00
Sloga 33
Sušica
2
0
31.08.2019 10:00
Sloga 33
2 : 0
Sušica
31.08
11:00
Mladi borac
Radni─Źki 1923
1
3
31.08.2019 11:00
Mladi borac
1 : 3
Radni─Źki 1923
31.08
11:00
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
Partizan 1945
2
2
31.08.2019 11:00
OFK Aran─Ĺelovac 1979
2 : 2
Partizan 1945
31.08
11:00
Napredak
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
5
4
31.08.2019 11:00
Napredak
5 : 4
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
31.08
12:00
Jasenica 2017
RSK
1
3
31.08.2019 12:00
Jasenica 2017
1 : 3
RSK
31.08
10:30
Preporod
Obili─ç
1
5
31.08.2019 10:30
Preporod
1 : 5
Obili─ç
31.08
SFS Borac
Morava (R)
2
0
31.08.2019
SFS Borac
2 : 0
Morava (R)
31.08
Lider MGM
┼Żupa
1
0
31.08.2019
Lider MGM
1 : 0
┼Żupa
31.08
Blizna
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
1
4
31.08.2019
Blizna
1 : 4
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
31.08
Trayal Knez Lazar
Mali Bor
4
0
31.08.2019
Trayal Knez Lazar
4 : 0
Mali Bor
31.08
Temni─ç 1924
OFK Lugomir
0
1
31.08.2019
Temni─ç 1924
0 : 1
OFK Lugomir
31.08
Morava 1918
Radni─Źki (S)
4
3
31.08.2019
Morava 1918
4 : 3
Radni─Źki (S)
31.08
16:30
Sloboda (─î)
Sloga
3
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Sloboda (─î)
3 : 1
Sloga
31.08
16:30
─îa─Źak 94
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
31.08.2019 16:30
─îa─Źak 94
1 : 0
Jedinstvo Putevi
31.08
16:30
FAP
Jošanica
3
1
31.08.2019 16:30
FAP
3 : 1
Jošanica
31.08
16:30
Zlatibor
Polet (Lj)
0
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Zlatibor
0 : 0
Polet (Lj)
31.08
16:30
Takovo
BIP
0
3
31.08.2019 16:30
Takovo
0 : 3
BIP
31.08
16:30
Sloga (BB)
Zlatar
4
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Sloga (BB)
4 : 0
Zlatar
31.08
16:30
Ma─Źva 1929
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Ma─Źva 1929
2 : 1
┼Żelezni─Źar
31.08
16:30
P─Źelinjo
Ma─Źva 2
3
2
31.08.2019 16:30
P─Źelinjo
3 : 2
Ma─Źva 2
31.08
16:30
Senjak
Sloga
5
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Senjak
5 : 1
Sloga
31.08
16:30
Šabac
Jadar 07
7
4
31.08.2019 16:30
Šabac
7 : 4
Jadar 07
31.08
16:30
Radni─Źki (K)
Radni─Źki (V)
1
3
31.08.2019 16:30
Radni─Źki (K)
1 : 3
Radni─Źki (V)
31.08
16:30
Ribnica
Drina
4
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Ribnica
4 : 1
Drina
31.08
16:30
Omladinac 2014
Sunrise
3
0
31.08.2019 16:30
Omladinac 2014
3 : 0
Sunrise
31.08
11:00
Sloga (K)
Kosmet
3
0
31.08.2019 11:00
Sloga (K)
3 : 0
Kosmet
31.08
11:00
OFK Ras(ODUSTAO)
Bane 1931
31.08.2019 11:00
OFK Ras(ODUSTAO)
:
Bane 1931
31.08
10:00
Dinamo 1945
Radni─Źki (K)
3
1
31.08.2019 10:00
Dinamo 1945
3 : 1
Radni─Źki (K)
31.08
10:00
In─Ĺija
Prof. Bolesnikov
1
2
31.08.2019 10:00
In─Ĺija
1 : 2
Prof. Bolesnikov
31.08
10:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
RFK Novi Sad 1921
0
2
31.08.2019 10:00
Radni─Źki (┼á)
0 : 2
RFK Novi Sad 1921
31.08
10:00
Vojvodina
Petar Pua─Źa
5
0
31.08.2019 10:00
Vojvodina
5 : 0
Petar Pua─Źa
31.08
10:00
Kabel
TSC
1
6
31.08.2019 10:00
Kabel
1 : 6
TSC
31.08
10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Radni─Źki 1912
2
0
31.08.2019 10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
2 : 0
Radni─Źki 1912
31.08
10:00
Ba─Źka
Spartak '07
9
4
31.08.2019 10:00
Ba─Źka
9 : 4
Spartak '07
31.08
11:00
Podunavac
Budu─çnost
1
6
31.08.2019 11:00
Podunavac
1 : 6
Budu─çnost
31.08
10:00
Osipaonica
Cerovac 2013
17
0
31.08.2019 10:00
Osipaonica
17 : 0
Cerovac 2013
31.08
12:30
Mladi radnik 1940
Proleter Mihajlovac
7
1
31.08.2019 12:30
Mladi radnik 1940
7 : 1
Proleter Mihajlovac
31.08
10:00
Bresje Superior
Sloga
6
1
31.08.2019 10:00
Bresje Superior
6 : 1
Sloga
31.08
10:00
Udarnik
Sloboda
8
6
31.08.2019 10:00
Udarnik
8 : 6
Sloboda
31.08
10:00
Savacijum
Ma─Źva
1
1
31.08.2019 10:00
Savacijum
1 : 1
Ma─Źva
31.08
10:00
Senjak
Jedinstvo
1
4
31.08.2019 10:00
Senjak
1 : 4
Jedinstvo
31.08
10:00
Loznica
Radni─Źki
2
1
31.08.2019 10:00
Loznica
2 : 1
Radni─Źki
31.08
10:00
Omladinac 2014
Sun Rise
1
2
31.08.2019 10:00
Omladinac 2014
1 : 2
Sun Rise
31.08
12:00
Sloboda (─î)
Takovo
0
0
31.08.2019 12:00
Sloboda (─î)
0 : 0
Takovo
31.08
10:00
─îa─Źak 94
Mladost
0
5
31.08.2019 10:00
─îa─Źak 94
0 : 5
Mladost
31.08
11:00
Budu─çnost
Kinder
1
5
31.08.2019 11:00
Budu─çnost
1 : 5
Kinder
31.08
11:00
Metalac
Javor Matis
3
1
31.08.2019 11:00
Metalac
3 : 1
Javor Matis
31.08
10:00
Mladi radnik 1926
Soko 2015
6
0
31.08.2019 10:00
Mladi radnik 1926
6 : 0
Soko 2015
31.08
10:00
VGSK
┼Żelezni─Źar
5
0
31.08.2019 10:00
VGSK
5 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
31.08
11:00
Plana
Sloga 33
4
1
31.08.2019 11:00
Plana
4 : 1
Sloga 33
31.08
10:00
Jasenica 2017
Ba─Źinac
0
6
31.08.2019 10:00
Jasenica 2017
0 : 6
Ba─Źinac
31.08
16:30
Loznica
Šampion
1
1
31.08.2019 16:30
Loznica
1 : 1
Šampion
31.08
11:00
Plana
Kraljica Marija
6
0
31.08.2019 11:00
Plana
6 : 0
Kraljica Marija
31.08
12:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Jedinstvo (Ub)
2
6
31.08.2019 12:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
2 : 6
Jedinstvo (Ub)
31.08
Vu─Źice
Majdanpek
1
0
31.08.2019
Vu─Źice
1 : 0
Majdanpek
31.08
Preševo
Mašinac
0
3
31.08.2019
Preševo
0 : 3
Mašinac
31.08
Jedinstvo 2014
Jagodina
4
1
31.08.2019
Jedinstvo 2014
4 : 1
Jagodina
31.08
09:30
TSC
Arena SU
1
1
31.08.2019 09:30
TSC
1 : 1
Arena SU
31.08
10:00
Subotica '08
Radni─Źki 1905
7
0
31.08.2019 10:00
Subotica '08
7 : 0
Radni─Źki 1905