XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 48 utakmica za dan
Subota, 10 Avgust 2019

Fudbal

Javor Matis
Ivanjica
3 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
Rad
Beograd
1 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
TSC
Bačka Topola
1 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
Radnički (N)
Niš
2 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
0 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Budućnost
Dobanovci
0 : 1
Trayal
Kruševac
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
1 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Zemun
Zemun
3 : 0
Sinđelić
Beograd
Radnički (P)
Pirot
2 : 1
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
Kabel
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Dinamo
Vranje
2 : 1
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
Radnik
Bijeljina
1 : 2
Borac
Banja Luka
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
0 : 1
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han-Tuzla
Čelik
Zenica
0 : 2
Željezničar
Sarajevo
Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 0
Velež
Mostar
Alfa Modriča
Modriča
0 : 0
Kozara
Gradiška
Podrinje
Janja
1 : 1
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Brčko
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
0 : 0
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
OFK Sloga
Gornje Crnjelovo
0 : 8
Tekstilac
Derventa
Iskra
Danilovgrad
0 : 0
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
Rudar
Pljevlja
1 : 3
Grbalj
Radanovići
Podgorica
Podgorica
1 : 3
Budućnost
Podgorica
Kom
Podgorica
3 : 2
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
West Ham
London
0 : 5
Manchester City
Manchester
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
1 : 1
Sheffield United
Sheffield
Burnley
Burnley
3 : 0
Southampton
Southampton
Crystal Palace
London
0 : 0
Everton
Liverpool
Watford
Watford
0 : 3
Brighton
Brighton, East Sussex
Tottenham
London
3 : 1
Aston Villa
Birmingem
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
0 : 2
Reims
Reims
Dijon
Dijon
1 : 2
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
Nice
Nice
2 : 1
Amiens SC
Amiens
Montpellier
Montpellier
0 : 1
Rennes
Rennes
Angers
Angers
3 : 1
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
Brest
Brest
1 : 1
Toulouse
Toulouse
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 1
Grafičar
Beograd
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
4 : 3
Napredak
Kruševac
Internacional
Beograd
0 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
Trajal
Kruševac
1 : 4
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
OFK Beograd
Beograd
3 : 0
TSC
Bačka Topola
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Partizan
Beograd
9 : 1
Grafičar
Beograd
Brodarac
Beograd
2 : 1
Kiker
Kraljevo
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
1 : 5
Čukarički
Beograd
OFK Vršac
Vršac
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica