XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 49 utakmica za dan
Subota, 10 Avgust 2019


Fudbal

Radnik
Bijeljina
1 : 2
Borac
Banja Luka
10.08.2019 17:30
Radnik
1 : 2
Borac
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
0 : 1
Tuzla Siti
Simin Han-Tuzla
10.08.2019 17:30
Mladost
0 : 1
Tuzla Siti
Čelik
Zenica
0 : 2
Željezničar
Sarajevo
10.08.2019 19:00
Čelik
0 : 2
Željezničar
Sloboda
Tuzla
0 : 0
Velež
Mostar
10.08.2019 21:00
Sloboda
0 : 0
Velež
Alfa Modriča
Modriča
0 : 0
Kozara
Gradiška
10.08.2019 20:30
Alfa Modriča
0 : 0
Kozara
Podrinje
Janja
1 : 1
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
10.08.2019 18:00
Podrinje
1 : 1
Slavija
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Brčko
10.08.2019 18:00
Rudar Prijedor
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
0 : 0
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
10.08.2019 18:00
Krupa
0 : 0
Željezničar Sport Team
Iskra
Danilovgrad
0 : 0
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
10.08.2019 17:30
Iskra
0 : 0
OFK Titograd
Rudar
Pljevlja
1 : 3
Grbalj
Radanovići
10.08.2019 17:30
Rudar
1 : 3
Grbalj
Podgorica
Podgorica
1 : 3
Budućnost
Podgorica
10.08.2019 17:30
Podgorica
1 : 3
Budućnost
Kom
Podgorica
3 : 2
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
10.08.2019 17:30
Kom
3 : 2
OFK Petrovac
West Ham
London
0 : 5
Manchester City
Manchester
10.08.2019 13:30
West Ham
0 : 5
Manchester City
Bournemouth
Bournemouth
1 : 1
Sheffield United
Sheffield
10.08.2019 16:00
Bournemouth
1 : 1
Sheffield United
Burnley
Burnley
3 : 0
Southampton
Southampton
10.08.2019 16:00
Burnley
3 : 0
Southampton
Crystal Palace
London
0 : 0
Everton
Liverpool
10.08.2019 16:00
Crystal Palace
0 : 0
Everton
Watford
Watford
0 : 3
Brighton
Brighton, East Sussex
10.08.2019 16:00
Watford
0 : 3
Brighton
Tottenham
London
3 : 1
Aston Villa
Birmingem
10.08.2019 18:30
Tottenham
3 : 1
Aston Villa
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
0 : 2
Reims
Reims
10.08.2019 17:30
Olympique Marseille
0 : 2
Reims
Dijon
Dijon
1 : 2
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
10.08.2019 20:00
Dijon
1 : 2
Saint-Étienne
Nice
Nice
2 : 1
Amiens SC
Amiens
10.08.2019 20:00
Nice
2 : 1
Amiens SC
Montpellier
Montpellier
0 : 1
Rennes
Rennes
10.08.2019 20:00
Montpellier
0 : 1
Rennes
Angers
Angers
3 : 1
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
10.08.2019 20:00
Angers
3 : 1
Bordeaux
Brest
Brest
1 : 1
Toulouse
Toulouse
10.08.2019 20:00
Brest
1 : 1
Toulouse
Olympic Star
Muyinga
1 : 2
Musongati
Musongati
10.08.2019 15:00
Olympic Star
1 : 2
Musongati
Flambeau du Centre
Gitega
3 : 1
Kayanza United
Kayanza
10.08.2019 15:00
Flambeau du Centre
3 : 1
Kayanza United
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
3 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
10.08.2019 20:00
Javor Matis
3 : 1
Mačva
Rad
Beograd
1 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
10.08.2019 20:00
Rad
1 : 0
Inđija
TSC
Bačka Topola
1 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
10.08.2019 17:00
TSC
1 : 0
Čukarički
Radnički (N)
Niš
2 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
10.08.2019 20:00
Radnički (N)
2 : 1
Voždovac
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
0 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
10.08.2019 17:30
Smederevo 1924
0 : 3
Kolubara
Budućnost
Dobanovci
0 : 1
Trayal
Kruševac
10.08.2019 17:30
Budućnost
0 : 1
Trayal
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
1 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
10.08.2019 17:30
RFK Grafičar
1 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
Zlatibor
Čajetina
10.08.2019 17:30
Novi Pazar
2 : 0
Zlatibor
Zemun
Zemun
3 : 0
Sinđelić
Beograd
10.08.2019 17:30
Zemun
3 : 0
Sinđelić
Radnički (P)
Pirot
2 : 1
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
10.08.2019 17:30
Radnički (P)
2 : 1
Metalac
Kabel
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
10.08.2019 17:30
Kabel
3 : 2
Radnički 1923
Dinamo
Vranje
2 : 1
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
10.08.2019 17:30
Dinamo
2 : 1
OFK Bačka
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 1
Grafičar
Beograd
10.08.2019 10:00
Partizan
2 : 1
Grafičar
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
4 : 3
Napredak
Kruševac
10.08.2019 11:00
Brodarac
4 : 3
Napredak
Internacional
Beograd
0 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
10.08.2019 10:00
Internacional
0 : 2
Čukarički
Trajal
Kruševac
1 : 4
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
10.08.2019 13:00
Trajal
1 : 4
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
Beograd
3 : 0
TSC
Bačka Topola
10.08.2019 11:00
OFK Beograd
3 : 0
TSC
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
10.08.2019 11:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Partizan
Beograd
9 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
10.08.2019 17:30
Partizan
9 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Brodarac
Beograd
2 : 1
Kiker
Kraljevo
10.08.2019 17:00
Brodarac
2 : 1
Kiker
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
1 : 5
Čukarički
Beograd
10.08.2019 11:00
Apolon 4
1 : 5
Čukarički
OFK Vršac
Vršac
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
10.08.2019 11:00
OFK Vršac
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
10.08.2019 20:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 0
Spartak ŽK