XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 48 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 29 April 2019

Fudbal

Tuzla City
Simin Han
1 : 3
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
Napredak
Berane
2 : 1
Gusinje
Gusinje
Fair Play
Bijelo Polje
2 : 9
Polimlje
Murino
OFK Borac
Bijelo Polje
1 : 0
Ibar
Rožaje
Pljevlja 97
Pljevlja
3 : 2
Komovi
Andrijevica
Železničar
Novi Sad
2 : 3
Veternik
Veternik
Vinogradar
Ledinci
0 : 3
OFK Futog
Futog
Titel
Titel
3 : 1
Susek
Susek
Borac
Rakovac
4 : 0
Dinamo
Budisava
Moskva
Budisava
1 : 0
Obilić
Vilovo
Hajduk
Gardinovci
5 : 1
Čenej
Čenej
Obilić 1993
Kukujevci
0 : 0
Hajduk
Višnjićevo
Razvitak
Mirilovac
1 : 1
Šumadija
Trešnjevica
Budućnost
Lebina
6 : 0
Popovac
Popovac
Sloga
Donje Vidovo
3 : 0
BSK Buljane
Buljane
Napredak
Svojnovo
5 : 0
Donja Mutnica
Donja Mutnica
Jedinstvo
Ratare
1 : 1
ISK Izvor
Izvor
Real Betis
Sevilla
1 : 1
Espanyol
Barcelona
Fiorentina
Firenze
0 : 1
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
Atalanta
Bergamo
2 : 0
Udinese
Udine
Proleter (NS)
Novi Sad
3 : 2
OFK Bačka (BP)
Bačka Palanka
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
1 : 1
Hajduk 1912
Kula
Mladost (BJ)
Backi Jarak
3 : 0
Polet (K)
Karavukovo
Bratstvo 1946
Prigrevica
4 : 4
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
Radnički (S)
Sombor
3 : 2
Železničar
Pančevo
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
1 : 1
Hajduk 1912
Kula
Kabel
Novi Sad
2 : 4
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Petrika
Novi Sad
GFK Sloven
Ruma
3 : 3
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
Tavankut
Tavankut
1 : 2
Radnički 1905
Bajmok
OFK Vršac
Vršac
2 : 0
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
4 : 1
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
1 : 4
Prof. Bolesnikov
Novi Sad
Senta
Senta
5 : 0
Horgoš 1911
Horgoš
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
2 : 0
Borac
Ostružnica
Mladi Radnik
Radinac
2 : 2
Medicinar
Smederevo
Vučak
Vučak
3 : 2
Borac
Ralja
Radnički
Kovin
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
Železničar
Smederevo
4 : 7
Selevac
Selevac
Omladinac
Deliblato
2 : 2
Sloboda
Lipe
Podunavac
Udovice
2 : 0
Vranovo
Vranovo
Dunav Osiguranje
Smederevo
0 : 3
BSK
Bavanište
Drugovac
Drugovac
1 : 0
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
Kolonija
Kovin
3 : 3
Smederevo
Smederevo

Odbojka

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd

Rukomet

Jabuka
Jabuka
26 : 11
Miletić
Mošorin

Futsal

Srpska
Beograd
3 : 3
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
Bečej
Bečej
6 : 3
SK Ekonomist
Beograd