XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 52 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 17 April 2019

Fudbal

Partizan
Beograd
1 : 0
Radnički (N)
Niš
Dunav
Prahovo
4 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
Torlak
Kumodraž
3 : 0
Hajduk
Beograd
Leštane
Leštane
1 : 1
Sopot
Sopot
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
2 : 2
Studenski Grad
Novi Beograd
BSK Batajnica
Batajnica
0 : 0
Komgrap
Beograd
Turbina
Vreoci
4 : 0
BSK Baćevac
Baćevac
Borac
Lazarevac
2 : 2
Milutinac
Zemun
Napredak
Medoševac
1 : 1
Sremčica
Sremčica
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
0 : 1
Budućnost
Zvečka
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
2 : 0
Kula
Kula
ŽAK
Sombor
2 : 3
Polet (S)
Sivac
OFK Odžaci
Odžaci
2 : 5
Kulpin
Kulpin
Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
4 : 0
Vojvodina (T)
Tovariševo
Borac 46
Obrovac
5 : 0
Rusin
Ruski Krstur
Slavija
Pivnice
0 : 1
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
Tvrđava
Bač
1 : 4
Radnički 1918
Ratkovo
Budućnost (P)
Parage
2 : 2
Lipar
Lipar
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
2 : 0
Partizan (G)
Gaj
Potporanj
Potporanj
2 : 1
Borac (St)
Starčevo
Spartak 1911
Debeljača
4 : 2
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
Sloga (BNS)
Banatsko Novo Selo
1 : 0
Jugoslavija
Jabuka
Polet
Izbište
4 : 3
Partizan (U)
Uljma
Crvena zvezda
Pavliš
2 : 0
Dunav
Banatska Palanka
Vojvodina (S)
Seleuš
3 : 2
Radnički (B)
Baranda
Dolina
Padina
2 : 1
Strela
Ivanovo
Rubin
Donji Stupanj
2 : 1
Stari Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
ŠFU Derbi 2016
Vlase
1 : 3
Gornje Krajince
Gornje Krajince
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Mašinac Trejs PZP
Niš
Napredak Junior 2018
Krusevac
18 : 0
Vučice
Vučje
Kiker
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 1
Rad
Beograd
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Teleoptik
Zemun
1 : 4
Partizan
Beograd
Real Niš
Niš
4 : 1
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 3
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Brodarac
Beograd
4 : 0
Sloboda
Užice
Radnički (S)
Sombor
4 : 0
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
Rudar
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 3
Novi Pazar 1928
Novi Pazar
Obilić
Novi Kneževac
1 : 0
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 2
Napredak junior 2018
Kruševac
Kolibri
Kuršumlija
1 : 1
Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
Mašinac
Niš
2 : 2
Krstarica
Prokuplje
Rosulja 2014
Vlasotince
1 : 0
Levač
Rekovac
Morava
Žitkovac
1 : 2
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot

Košarka

Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
80 : 72
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
Zadar
Zadar
83 : 89
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje

Rukomet

Radnički 1958
Šid
21 : 33
Sivac 69
Sivac
Naftagas
Elemir
30 : 22
Crepaja
Crepaja
Mladost
Nova Pazova
24 : 29
Jagodina
Jagodina
Košutnjak
Čačak
17.04.2019
17:30
Metalac
Kraljevo