XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 36 utakmica za dan
Petak, 15 Mart 2019


Fudbal

OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
5 : 1
Dinamo
Vranje
15.03.2019 18:00
OFK Bačka
5 : 1
Dinamo
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
3 : 1
BSK Batajnica
Batajnica
15.03.2019 19:00
TEK Sloga
3 : 1
BSK Batajnica
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
1 : 1
Levante
Valencia
15.03.2019 21:00
Real Sociedad
1 : 1
Levante
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
1 : 1
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
15.03.2019 20:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1 : 1
Freiburg
Cagliari
Cagliari
2 : 1
Fiorentina
Firenze
15.03.2019 20:30
Cagliari
2 : 1
Fiorentina
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
0 : 1
Monaco
Monaco
15.03.2019 20:45
Lille
0 : 1
Monaco
Nice
Nice
1 : 1
Toulouse
Toulouse
15.03.2019 19:00
Nice
1 : 1
Toulouse

Košarka

Cedevita
Zagreb
94 : 80
Mornar
Bar
15.03.2019 18:00
Cedevita
94 : 80
Mornar
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
114 : 103
Spartak
Subotica
15.03.2019 20:00
Vojvodina
114 : 103
Spartak
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
89 : 84
KKK Radnički
Kragujevac
15.03.2019 19:30
Proleter Naftagas
89 : 84
KKK Radnički
Jedinstvo
Novi Becej
92 : 66
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
15.03.2019 19:30
Jedinstvo
92 : 66
Srem
Hajduk
Kula
90 : 77
Kris Kros
Pančevo
15.03.2019 19:00
Hajduk
90 : 77
Kris Kros
Radnik
Surdulica
65 : 71
Jablanica
Medveđa
15.03.2019 19:00
Radnik
65 : 71
Jablanica
Smederevo
Smederevo
78 : 91
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
15.03.2019 17:00
Smederevo
78 : 91
Zlatar
Beko
Beograd
74 : 80
Borac Zemun
Zemun
15.03.2019 21:15
Beko
74 : 80
Borac Zemun

Odbojka

Spartak (Su)
Subotica
0 : 3
Radnički
Kragujevac
15.03.2019 19:00
Spartak (Su)
0 : 3
Radnički
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
15.03.2019 18:00
Crvena Zvezda
3 : 1
Vojvodina
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
15.03.2019 17:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Smederevo Carina
Ribnica
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
15.03.2019 19:00
Ribnica
3 : 0
Novi Sad
Banat
Vršac
3 : 0
Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
15.03.2019 20:00
Banat
3 : 0
Toplički Vitezovi
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
15.03.2019 18:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Dinamo
Pančevo
1 : 3
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
Klek
15.03.2019 18:00
Dinamo
1 : 3
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
Partizan
Beograd
0 : 3
Ub
Ub
15.03.2019 18:00
Partizan
0 : 3
Ub
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
2 : 3
Milenijum
Niš
15.03.2019 17:00
Gimnazijalac
2 : 3
Milenijum

Rukomet

Bela Palanka
Bela Palanka
33 : 19
Priboj
Priboj
15.03.2019 18:00
Bela Palanka
33 : 19
Priboj
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
35 : 35
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
15.03.2019 19:00
Kuršumlija
35 : 35
Hajduk Veljko
Mladost TSK
Bački Jarak
37 : 31
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
15.03.2019 19:00
Mladost TSK
37 : 31
Banatski Karlovac
Goč Merkur
Vrnjačka Banja
31 : 27
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
15.03.2019 18:30
Goč Merkur
31 : 27
Trepča
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
19 : 33
Jagodina
Jagodina
15.03.2019 19:00
Zaječar 1949
19 : 33
Jagodina
Halas Jožef
Ada
31 : 24
Mladost
Srpska Crnja
15.03.2019 20:30
Halas Jožef
31 : 24
Mladost

Futsal

Ekonomac
Kragujevac
8 : 0
Jastrebac
Blace
15.03.2019 19:00
Ekonomac
8 : 0
Jastrebac
RB
Valjevo
1 : 5
Kalča
Niš
15.03.2019 20:00
RB
1 : 5
Kalča
Zufo
Bujanovac
3 : 6
SAS
Zrenjanin
15.03.2019 17:30
Zufo
3 : 6
SAS
Tisa
Novi Bečej
7 : 2
Pčinja
Karavukovo
15.03.2019 21:00
Tisa
7 : 2
Pčinja
Karađorđe 2015
Rača
5 : 0
Fleš
Valjevo
15.03.2019 21:00
Karađorđe 2015
5 : 0
Fleš
Ozren
Sokobanja
2 : 7
Pirgos
Pirot
15.03.2019 18:00
Ozren
2 : 7
Pirgos