08.03
12:00
Mornar
Rudar
0
0
|
08.03.2019 12:00 | Mornar | 0 : 0 | Rudar |
08.03
21:00
Athletic Club
Espanyol
1
1
|
08.03.2019 21:00 | Athletic Club | 1 : 1 | Espanyol |
08.03
20:30
Werder
Schalke 04
4
2
|
08.03.2019 20:30 | Werder | 4 : 2 | Schalke 04 |
08.03
20:30
Juventus
Udinese
4
1
|
08.03.2019 20:30 | Juventus | 4 : 1 | Udinese |
08.03
13:00
Radnički (N)
BASK
4
0
|
08.03.2019 13:00 | Radnički (N) | 4 : 0 | BASK |
08.03
19:30
Srem
Hajduk
90
87
|
08.03.2019 19:30 | Srem | 90 : 87 | Hajduk | |||||
08.03
19:30
Mladost Veternik
Jedinstvo
69
77
|
08.03.2019 19:30 | Mladost Veternik | 69 : 77 | Jedinstvo | |||||
08.03
19:30
Topola
Železničar
86
71
|
08.03.2019 19:30 | Topola | 86 : 71 | Železničar |
08.03
19:00
Mladost Vesna
Dimitrovgrad
77
71
|
08.03.2019 19:00 | Mladost Vesna | 77 : 71 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
08.03
19:00
Jablanica
Sokobanja
83
55
|
08.03.2019 19:00 | Jablanica | 83 : 55 | Sokobanja |
08.03
19:00
Zlatar
Prva Petoletka
101
77
|
08.03.2019 19:00 | Zlatar | 101 : 77 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
08.03
20:00
Radnički
Paraćin
105
68
|
08.03.2019 20:00 | Radnički | 105 : 68 | Paraćin |
08.03
21:15
Astra
Beko
48
89
|
08.03.2019 21:15 | Astra | 48 : 89 | Beko |
08.03
16:45
Žarkovo 2
Zvezdara
81
93
|
08.03.2019 16:45 | Žarkovo 2 | 81 : 93 | Zvezdara |
08.03
18:00
Spartak
Zlatibor
86
94
|
08.03.2019 18:00 | Spartak | 86 : 94 | Zlatibor |
08.03
19:00
Vrbas
Proleter Naftagas
55
67
|
08.03.2019 19:00 | Vrbas | 55 : 67 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
08.03
18:30
Zdravlje Leskovac
Rtanj
95
72
|
08.03.2019 18:30 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 95 : 72 | Rtanj |
08.03
20:00
Jabuka
Banatski Karlovac
27
24
|
08.03.2019 20:00 | Jabuka | 27 : 24 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
08.03
18:00
Apatin
Sivac 69
17
33
|
08.03.2019 18:00 | Apatin | 17 : 33 | Sivac 69 |
08.03
20:30
Dalmatinac
PIK Prigrevica
17
19
|
08.03.2019 20:30 | Dalmatinac | 17 : 19 | PIK Prigrevica |
08.03
19:00
Jagodina
Bekament BB
34
22
|
08.03.2019 19:00 | Jagodina | 34 : 22 | Bekament BB |
08.03
21:00
Mornar BS
Jadran ST
10
20
|
08.03.2019 21:00 | Mornar BS | 10 : 20 | Jadran ST | |||||
08.03
20:15
Partizan
Jadran HN
8
11
|
08.03.2019 20:15 | Partizan | 8 : 11 | Jadran HN |
08.03
18:00
Srpska
Vranje
4
3
|
08.03.2019 18:00 | Srpska | 4 : 3 | Vranje |
08.03
20:00
Zemun Samo pravo
Požarevac
5
3
|
08.03.2019 20:00 | Zemun Samo pravo | 5 : 3 | Požarevac |
08.03
18:00
Bele crkve
Aleksinac 2015
17
5
|
08.03.2019 18:00 | Bele crkve | 17 : 5 | Aleksinac 2015 |
08.03
21:30
Gurgusovac
Gvozdeni puk
1
5
|
08.03.2019 21:30 | Gurgusovac | 1 : 5 | Gvozdeni puk |