XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 136 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 24 Februar 2019

Fudbal

Rad
Beograd
1 : 1
Dinamo
Vranje
Čukarički
Beograd
3 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
Radnik
Bijeljina
1 : 0
Željezničar
Sarajevo
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1 : 1
Zrinjski
Mostar
Arsenal
London
2 : 0
Southampton
Southampton
Chelsea
London
3 : 0
Brighton
Brighton
Manchester United
Manchester
0 : 0
Liverpool
Liverpool
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
2 : 0
Villarreal
Villarreal
Leganés
Leganés
1 : 1
Valencia
Valencia
Levante
Valencia
1 : 2
Real Madrid
Madrid
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
0 : 2
Real Betis
Sevilla
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
3 : 2
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Hannover 96
Hannover
0 : 3
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
Sampdoria
Genova
1 : 0
Cagliari
Cagliari
Chievo
Verona
0 : 0
Genoa
Genova
Fiorentina
Firenze
3 : 3
Internazionale
Milano
Bologna
Bologna
0 : 1
Juventus
Torino
Parma
Parma
0 : 4
Napoli
Napoli
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
1 : 1
SPAL
Ferrara
Montpellier
Montpellier
2 : 4
Reims
Reims
Nantes
Nantes
1 : 0
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
Rennes
Rennes
1 : 1
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
Toulouse
Toulouse
1 : 1
Caen
Caen
Monaco
Monaco
2 : 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon

Košarka

Sloven
Ruma
62 : 78
Hajduk
Kula
Topola
Bačka Topola
86 : 65
Jedinstvo
Novi Becej
Star
Novi Ledinci
91 : 102
Železničar
Inđija
Sokobanja
Sokobanja
81 : 84
Morava
Vladičin Han
Paraćin
Paraćin
65 : 83
Student BB
Bajina Bašta
Borac Zemun
Zemun
84 : 70
Radnički
Obrenovac
Duga
Šabac
56 : 58
Proleter 023
Zrenjanin
Zvečan
Zvečan
20 : 0
Železničar
Lajkovac
Lim
Priboj
60 : 59
Play Off
Užice
Gimnazijalac
Pirot
73 : 67
Trstenik
Trstenik

Odbojka

Borac (St)
Starčevo
2 : 3
Niš
Niš
Dubočica
Leskovac
3 : 1
Jagodina
Jagodina
Timok
Zaječar
0 : 3
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
Antena
Kruševac
0 : 3
Putevi
Ivanjica
Sombor
Sombor
0 : 3
Kulpin
Kulpin
Topličanin 97
Prokuplje
1 : 3
Topličanin
Prokuplje
Desetka
Niš
3 : 1
Niš 2
Niš
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
As Beograd
Beograd
Srem Eaton 2
Sremska Mitrovica
2 : 3
Vest
Šid
Mladost
Bački Petrovac
0 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme 3
Novi Sad
Pin
Aleksinac
3 : 0
Ozren
Sokobanja
Hajduk Veljko 2
Negotin
0 : 3
Dunav Stars
Kladovo
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
3 : 2
Vranje
Vranje
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
3 : 1
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Zlatibor
Čajetina
3 : 0
Borac (Ča)
Čačak
Student
Niš
0 : 3
Dubočica
Leskovac
Stampedo
Niš
0 : 3
Bor
Bor
Volley Stars
Kljajićevo
0 : 3
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Slavija
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Elan Volej
Srbobran
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
3 : 2
Lavice 07
Novi Sad
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
3 : 0
Sloga 031
Požega
Tehničar
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Tara
Bajina Bašta
Sloboda S
Čačak
3 : 0
Tutin
Tutin
AS
Beograd
3 : 2
Avala
Beograd
Pionir
Beograd
0 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Radnički 2
Beograd
1 : 3
Železničar
Beograd
Železnik 2012
Beograd
0 : 3
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
Kikinda
Kikinda
2 : 3
Hercegovina
Ravni Topolovac
KI 0230
Kikinda
0 : 3
Proleter
Zrenjanin
Banat
Vršac
3 : 1
Žitište
Žitište
NS Tim
Novi Sad
2 : 3
Štrand Volej
Novi Sad
Jadran
Golubinci
3 : 0
Maks
Šid
Blok Aut
Temerin
3 : 1
Mladost
Novi Sad
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Bečej
Bečej
Radnički 1977
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Radnički
Kragujevac
Bor 2
Bor
3 : 1
Viner
Bor
Železničar
Beograd
0 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
Lucky Star
Beograd
2 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Dunav
Beograd
0 : 3
Avala
Beograd
Volleyland 2
Rakovica
3 : 0
Akademija Singidunum
Beograd
21. maj
Beograd
3 : 1
SPAS
Beograd
Vizurine Ajkulice
Beograd
2 : 3
Beograd 2
Beograd
Sterija
Novi Beograd
3 : 0
Lucky Star
Beograd
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
3 : 0
Roda
Beograd
Radnicki
Novi Beograd
3 : 2
Kralj
Beograd

Rukomet

Obilić
Beograd
32 : 26
Rudar
Kostolac
Radnički 1964
Kragujevac
26 : 19
Topličanin
Prokuplje
Požarevac
Požarevac
32 : 24
Crvenka
Crvenka
Lavovi BP
Bačka Palanka
35 : 25
SC Voždovac 2012
Beograd
Loznica
Loznica
21 : 24
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
Mladost
Čačak
31 : 16
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kučevo
Kučevo
34 : 23
Sloven
Ruma
Pančevo
Pančevo
24 : 30
Vrbas
Vrbas
Topličanin
Prokuplje
21 : 20
Napredak 12
Kruševac
Radnički 1964
Kragujevac
28 : 28
Železničar
Inđija

Vaterpolo

KVK Radnički
Kragujevac
6 : 5
Solaris
Šibenik
Senteš
Senteš
14 : 6
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
5 : 17
Eger
Eger
Rapid
Bucuresti
8 : 9
Palilula
Beograd
Senteš
Senteš
8 : 10
Eger
Eger
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
7 : 8
Rapid
Bucuresti
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
5 : 7
Palilula
Beograd

Futsal

Jastrebac
Blace
4 : 4
Srpska
Beograd
Kalča
Niš
1 : 5
Vranje
Vranje
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
4 : 0
Vinter sport
Niš
FON
Beograd
9 : 3
RB
Valjevo
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
6 : 4
Oplenac
Topola
BSK
Bujanovac
4 : 3
Radnički 2010
Niš
Oftal -C
Beograd
2 : 10
Konjarnik
Beograd
Hajduk
Kula
5 : 1
Tango
Novi Sad
Leteći Bajmočani
Bajmok
4 : 3
Pčinja
Karavukovo
Dinamo
Pančevo
4 : 1
Viking
Ruma
Fleš
Valjevo
2 : 7
Bezbednost 192
Valjevo
Pirgos
Pirot
10 : 6
Napredak 1389
Kruševac
Gvozdeni puk
Niš
7 : 1
Ozren
Sokobanja
Lindoret
Preševo
3 : 7
Rosulja
Vlasotince

FFA

Bajša
Bajša
5 : 5
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
TSC
Bačka Topola
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
Bajša
Bajša
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (BPS)
Bačko Petrovo Selo
Bečej 1918
Bečej
0 : 2
Bačka
Mol
AFK A
Ada
0 : 0
Bečej 1918
Bečej
TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 0
Bačka
Mol
Bečej 1918
Bečej
1 : 0
AFK B
Ada
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
1 : 2
Bečej 1918
Bečej
AFK B
Ada
0 : 5
Bajša
Bajša
AFK A
Ada
0 : 2
TSC
Bačka Topola
AFK B
Ada
0 : 1
Potisje
Kanjiža
TSC B
Bačka Topola
3 : 0
Bačka B
Mol
Potisje
Kanjiža
0 : 1
Bečej 1918
Bečej
TSC A
Bačka Topola
24.02.2019
10:35
TSC B
Bačka Topola
AFK A
Ada
1 : 0
Bečej 1918
Bečej
Bačka B
Mol
1 : 1
Potisje
Kanjiža
019 A
Zaječar
3 : 0
Kablovi
Zaječar
Roštilj Mrvica
Zaječar
0 : 3
019 C
Zaječar
Kablovi
Zaječar
0 : 0
019 C
Zaječar
019 A
Zaječar
1 : 0
Roštilj Mrvica
Zaječar
Roštilj Mrvica
Zaječar
1 : 0
Kablovi
Zaječar
019 C
Zaječar
1 : 5
019 A
Zaječar
019 B
Zaječar
0 : 2
019 D
Zaječar
Igraonica Timok
Zaječar
0 : 0
019 B
Zaječar
019 D
Zaječar
0 : 2
Igraonica Timok
Zaječar

Hokej

Zagreb
Zagreb
5 : 4
Mladost
Zagreb