XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 184 utakmica za dan
Subota, 23 Februar 2019

Fudbal

Zemun
Zemun
0 : 0
Mačva
Šabac
Mladost
Lučani
5 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 0
Proleter
Novi Sad
Radnik
Surdulica
0 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Čelik
Zenica
2 : 1
Sloboda
Tuzla
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
1 : 0
GOŠK
Gabela
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
1 : 1
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
Tuzla City
Simin Han
0 : 3
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
1 : 1
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
Burnley
Burnley
2 : 1
Tottenham Hotspur
London
Leicester
Leicester
1 : 4
Crystal Palace
London
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
2 : 0
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
0 : 0
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
Athletic Club
Bilbao
1 : 0
Eibar
Eibar
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
2 : 1
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
Sevilla
Sevilla
2 : 4
Barcelona
Barcelona
Bayern
München
1 : 0
Hertha BSC
Berlin
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
0 : 3
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
5 : 1
Augsburg
Augsburg
Mainz 05
Mainz
3 : 0
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
2 : 1
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
Torino
Torino
2 : 0
Atalanta
Bergamo
Frosinone
Frosinone
2 : 3
Roma
Roma
Amiens SC
Amiens
1 : 0
Nice
Nice
Guingamp
Guingamp
1 : 0
Angers
Angers
PSG
Paris
3 : 0
Nîmes
Nîmes

Košarka

Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
85 : 76
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
Zemun Fitofarmacija
Zemun
78 : 83
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
Žarkovo
Beograd
103 : 93
Rtanj
Boljevac
Napredak Bosphorus
Aleksinac
78 : 68
Sloga
Kraljevo
Žarkovo 2
Beograd
103 : 74
BASK
Beograd
Borča 2
Beograd
63 : 76
Cerak
Beograd
Sava
Beograd
59 : 70
Zvezdara
Beograd
Barajevo Bambi
Barajevo
70 : 48
Mladost 2
Beograd
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
90 : 74
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Mladost Veternik
Veternik
87 : 53
Kris Kros
Pančevo
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
85 : 61
Akademik
Srbobran
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
77 : 63
Futog Tupanjac MD
Futog
Niš
Niš
79 : 75
Radnik
Surdulica
OKK Junior
Niš
68 : 65
Bor RTB
Bor
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
0 : 20
Fair Play
Niš
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
89 : 76
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
20 : 0
Jugbasket
Vranje
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
118 : 115
Priboj
Priboj
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
76 : 63
Čačak 94
Čačak
Jagodina
Jagodina
71 : 99
Železničar
Čačak
Požarevac
Požarevac
112 : 64
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
58 : 85
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
Astra
Beograd
83 : 69
Eko Sport
Beograd
Žitko Basket
Beograd
68 : 98
Beko
Beograd
Torlak
Beograd
55 : 107
BKK Radnički
Beograd
Slodes
Beograd
92 : 98
Borča
Beograd
LA Basket
Beograd
111 : 91
AS Basket
Beograd
Umka Džez
Beograd
73 : 72
Ras
Beograd
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
90 : 48
Spartak
Subotica
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
78 : 69
Student
Niš
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
79 : 74
Partizan 1953
Beograd
Šabac
Šabac
72 : 61
Bor
Bor
Karaburma
Beograd
60 : 80
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
Vršac d.o.o.
Vršac
59 : 84
Radnički (Kg)
Kragujevac
Srbobran
Srbobran
76 : 59
Radnički (Bg)
Beograd
Užice
Užice
35 : 70
ČA basket
Čačak
Svrljig
Svrljig
55 : 79
Sistem 2000
Smederevska Palanka
Paraćin
Paraćin
82 : 38
Zicer
Bor

Odbojka

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Spartak (Su)
Subotica
VA 014 Bauwesen
Valjevo
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 1
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
Futog
Futog
2 : 3
Železničar (Bg)
Beograd
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
1 : 3
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Užice
Užice
2 : 3
Borac (Par)
Paraćin
Bavanište
Bavanište
3 : 1
Srem Eaton
Sremska Mitrovica
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
3 : 0
Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
Partizan
Lipljan
3 : 0
Lotus
Čačak
FAP Livnica
Prijepolje
3 : 0
Tehničar
Kraljevo
Hercegovina
Ravni Topolovac
0 : 3
Proleter
Zrenjanin
Partizan
Bač
1 : 3
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Vrbas
Vrbas
Pirot
Pirot
0 : 3
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
Vranje
Vranje
3 : 0
Radan
Lebane
Karađorđe
Topola
3 : 1
Sloga 2015
Petrovac na Mlavi
Roda
Beograd
3 : 1
Crnjanski
Beograd
Warriors
Obrovac
0 : 3
Dunav Voley 2
Novi Sad
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
3 : 0
Botafogo
Novi Sad
Mladost 1973
Omoljica
3 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
Kikinda
Kikinda
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
3 : 1
Viner
Bor
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 2
Vizura
Beograd
Dinamo
Pančevo
2 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
Ub
Ub
3 : 0
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
Klek
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 3
Jedinstvo (Ue)
Užice
Beograd
Beograd
3 : 1
Roda
Beograd
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
3 : 0
Valjevo
Valjevo
Smederevo
Smederevo
3 : 0
FOK
Novi Sad
Futog
Futog
0 : 3
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
Kralj
Beograd
3 : 0
Ruma
Ruma
Sterija
Beograd
1 : 3
Inđija
Inđija
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Leskovac-98
Leskovac
Milenijum
Niš
0 : 3
Radnički (Bg)
Beograd
Majdanpek FBC
Majdanpek
0 : 3
Desetka
Niš
Panda
Vranje
3 : 1
Jagodina
Jagodina
Zaječar
Zaječar
3 : 0
Pirot
Pirot
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
3 : 1
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
0 : 3
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci
Panonija
Bačka Palanka
0 : 3
Futog Vest
Futog
Crnokosa Artos
Kosjerić
3 : 0
Bambi volej
Prijepolje
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
2 : 3
Ribnica
Mionica
Karadjordje
Topola
0 : 3
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
Lucky Star
Beograd
3 : 1
Partizan 2
Beograd
Imlek
Beograd
3 : 1
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
Red Fox-Smeč 5
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Fortuna Plus
Aranđelovac
Tehničar (Sd)
Smederevo
0 : 3
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
Obilić
Beograd
3 : 1
Volleyland
Beograd
Dunav
Beograd
3 : 1
Akademija Singidunum
Beograd
Crnjanski
Beograd
3 : 2
Blok Aut
Beograd
Spas
Beograd
0 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Vizurine Ajkulice
Beograd
2 : 3
21. maj
Beograd
Vršac
Vršac
3 : 0
Krajišnik
Krajišnik
Goks IN
Bački Gračac
0 : 3
Apatin
Apatin
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
3 : 2
CVS
Sombor
Star
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Dunav Volej
Novi Sad
Grbić
Bački Jarak
0 : 3
Bagljaš 023
Zrenjanin
Jasenica (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
0 : 3
Ravno
Ćuprija
Sloga 2016
Batočina
3 : 0
Paraćin
Paraćin
Timok
Zaječar
3 : 0
Đerdap
Kladovo
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
3 : 0
Knjaževac 2
Knjaževac
Lucky Star
Beograd
1 : 3
Spas
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 3
Blok Aut
Beograd
Sterija
Novi Beograd
2 : 3
Železnik 2012
Beograd
TENT
Obrenovac
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Blok Aut
Beograd
0 : 3
Vizurine Ajkulice
Beograd
AS
Beograd
0 : 3
Beograd
Beograd
Roda
Beograd
3 : 0
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
Imlek
Padinska Skela
1 : 3
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Lucky Star
Beograd
1 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac

Rukomet

Spartak Vojput
Subotica
34 : 25
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Kikinda
Kikinda
27 : 33
Dinamo
Pančevo
Sloga
Požega
23 : 28
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
29 : 30
Partizan
Beograd
Vranje 1957
Vranje
27 : 36
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
Priboj
Priboj
27 : 27
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
36 : 25
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
Kolubara
Lazarevac
26 : 27
Mačva
Bogatić
Vrbas Petrol
Vrbas
28 : 26
Jugović
Kać
Naisa
Niš
34 : 32
Voždovac 1955
Beograd
Mladost
Nova Pazova
19 : 26
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
ORK Beograd
Beograd
29 : 22
Pirot
Pirot
Požarevac
Požarevac
24 : 27
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi

Vaterpolo

Primorac
Kotor
16 : 10
Šabac
Šabac
Partizan
Beograd
10 : 14
Jug CO
Dubrovnik
Mornar BS
Split
12 : 13
HAVK Mladost
Zagreb
Primorje EB
Rijeka
13 : 6
Nais
Niš
Budva
Budva
11 : 9
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
VA Cattaro
Kotor
9 : 11
VD Koper Primorska
Koper
Medveščak
Zagreb
6 : 13
Valjevo Gorenje
Valjevo
Beograd
Beograd
11 : 13
Banjica
Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
17 : 11
Bečej
Bečej
Stari Grad
Beograd
10 : 8
Taš
Beograd
Dunav
Novi Sad
11 : 9
TENT
Obrenovac
Singidunum
Beograd
9 : 8
Dorćol
Beograd
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
8 : 9
Novi Beograd 11. april
Beograd
Palilula
Beograd
5 : 12
Eger
Eger
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
6 : 6
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Rapid
Bucuresti
2 : 12
Senteš
Senteš
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
5 : 17
Eger
Eger
Palilula
Beograd
5 : 11
Senteš
Senteš
Rapid
Bucuresti
7 : 8
Crvena zvezda
Beograd

Futsal

SK Ekonomist
Beograd
3 : 5
Banjica
Beograd
Bečej
Bečej
0 : 2
Ekonomac 2
Kragujevac
Borac
Čačak
3 : 1
Metalac Kolorado
Gornji Milanovac
Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
9 : 6
Zlatar 33
Nova Varoš
Raška
Raška
9 : 3
Kosjerić
Kosjerić
Put-inženjering
Niš
7 : 5
Miners
Majdanpek
Bor
Bor
5 : 5
Aleksinac 2015
Aleksinac
Bjankoneri Futsal
Beograd
5 : 8
Palež
Obrenovac
Gročanski
Beograd
1 : 7
Intelektualac
Beograd
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
8 : 2
Mićko trend
Novi Sad
Forum
Vršac
6 : 1
Kraljevićevo
Kačarevo
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
13 : 2
Karanovac
Kraljevo
As
Bujanovac
2 : 5
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
Dolap
Prokuplje
1 : 7
Radnik
Surdulica

Hokej

Triglav
Kranj
4 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi sad
ECE Celje
Celje
3 : 6
Medveščak
Zagreb