XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 86 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 17 Februar 2019

Fudbal

Dinamo
Vranje
1 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Rad
Beograd
2 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
Mladost (G)
Gložane
2 : 1
Morava
Ribare
Real Betis
Sevilla
1 : 1
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Valencia
Valencia
0 : 0
Espanyol
Barcelona
Real Madrid
Madrid
1 : 2
Girona
Girona
Villarreal
Villarreal
3 : 0
Sevilla
Sevilla
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
2 : 0
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
1 : 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
Udinese
Udine
1 : 0
Chievo
Verona
SPAL
Ferrara
1 : 4
Fiorentina
Firenze
Genoa
Genova
2 : 1
Lazio
Roma
Internazionale
Milano
2 : 1
Sampdoria
Genova
Empoli
Empoli
3 : 0
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
Napoli
Napoli
0 : 0
Torino
Torino
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2 : 1
Toulouse
Toulouse
Caen
Caen
0 : 0
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
0 : 0
Montpellier
Montpellier
Reims
Reims
2 : 0
Rennes
Rennes
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
0 : 1
PSG
Paris

Košarka

Kris Kros
Pančevo
75 : 68
Sloven
Ruma
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
94 : 99
Mladost Veternik
Veternik
Niš
Niš
90 : 72
OKK Junior
Niš
Čačak 94
Čačak
93 : 70
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
Student BB
Bajina Bašta
91 : 71
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
Radnički
Obrenovac
87 : 85
Borča
Beograd
Beko
Beograd
98 : 71
Torlak
Beograd
Eko Sport
Beograd
83 : 77
Barajevo
Barajevo
021
Novi Sad
98 : 53
Loznica
Loznica
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
70 : 62
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
75 : 59
Radnički 2016
Kragujevac
Radnički (Kg)
Kragujevac
87 : 59
Srbobran
Srbobran
Proleter 023
Zrenjanin
90 : 39
Vršac d.o.o.
Vršac
Karaburma
Beograd
73 : 64
Duga
Šabac
Delfin
Bačka Palanka
67 : 48
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
Proleter
Zrenjanin
37 : 96
Art Basket
Beograd
Mileševka
Prijepolje
71 : 42
Užice
Užice
Lim
Priboj
36 : 82
Sloga
Požega
Sistem 2000
Smederevska Palanka
56 : 65
Paraćin
Paraćin
Bagdala
Kruševac
69 : 90
Gimnazijalac
Pirot

Odbojka

Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
Radnički
Kragujevac
Železničar (Bg)
Beograd
2 : 3
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
Napredak 037
Kruševac
0 : 3
Ribnica
Kraljevo
Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
1 : 3
Užice
Užice
Srem Eaton
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 3
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
Mladost
Nova Pazova
1 : 3
Bavanište
Bavanište
Jagodina
Jagodina
2 : 3
Timok
Zaječar
Borac (Par)
Paraćin
1 : 3
Dubočica
Leskovac
Gračac
Gračac
3 : 2
Gračanica
Gračanica
Putevi
Ivanjica
3 : 1
FAP Livnica
Prijepolje
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme 2
Novi Sad
Proleter
Zrenjanin
3 : 0
Mladost (T)
Turija
Topličanin
Prokuplje
3 : 1
Desetka
Niš
Sloga 2015
Petrovac na Mlavi
0 : 3
Roda
Beograd
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 3
Kikinda
Kikinda
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
3 : 2
Mladost 1973
Omoljica
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
Vranje
Vranje
0 : 3
Beograd
Beograd
Leskovac-98
Leskovac
2 : 3
Milenijum
Niš
Borac (Ča)
Čačak
0 : 3
Sterija
Beograd
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
3 : 1
Majdanpek FBC
Majdanpek
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 0
Stampedo
Niš
Desetka
Niš
3 : 0
Student
Niš
Tutin
Tutin
3 : 0
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
Bambi volej
Prijepolje
0 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Tara
Bajina Bašta
2 : 3
Crnokosa Artos
Kosjerić
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
3 : 1
Red Fox-Smeč 5
Kragujevac
Partizan 2
Beograd
0 : 3
Imlek
Beograd
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
2 : 3
Lucky Star
Beograd
Proleter
Zrenjanin
2 : 3
Banat
Vršac
Kikinda
Kikinda
3 : 2
KI 0230
Kikinda
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
0 : 3
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
Spartak 2
Subotica
3 : 0
Goks IN
Bački Gračac
Maks
Šid
0 : 3
Star
Novi Sad
Bagljaš 023
Zrenjanin
3 : 0
NS Volej tim
Novi Sad
Bečej
Bečej
0 : 3
Grbić
Bački Jarak
Blok Aut
Temerin
2 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad

Futsal

Ivanjica
Ivanjica
7 : 5
FON
Beograd
Vranje
Vranje
6 : 2
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
SK Ekonomist
Beograd
5 : 7
Zemun Samo pravo
Zemun
Zlatar 33
Nova Varoš
4 : 1
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
Tango
Novi Sad
2 : 4
Mićko trend
Novi Sad
Hajduk
Kula
9 : 3
Leteći Bajmočani
Bajmok
PP 192
Prijepolje
6 : 5
Karađorđe 2015
Rača

Hokej

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
8 : 2
Medveščak
Zagreb
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
6 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi sad