XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 85 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 10 Februar 2019

Fudbal

Manchester City
Manchester
6 : 0
Chelsea
London
Tottenham Hotspur
London
3 : 1
Leicester
Leicester
Athletic Club
Bilbao
0 : 0
Barcelona
Barcelona
Leganés
Leganés
3 : 0
Real Betis
Sevilla
Sevilla
Sevilla
2 : 2
Eibar
Eibar
Valencia
Valencia
0 : 0
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
Werder
Bremen
4 : 0
Augsburg
Augsburg
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
3 : 0
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
Milan
Milano
3 : 0
Cagliari
Cagliari
Sampdoria
Genova
0 : 1
Frosinone
Frosinone
Bologna
Bologna
1 : 1
Genoa
Genova
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
0 : 3
Juventus
Torino
Atalanta
Bergamo
2 : 1
SPAL
Ferrara
Torino
Torino
1 : 0
Udinese
Udine
Guingamp
Guingamp
0 : 2
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Montpellier
Montpellier
2 : 2
Monaco
Monaco
Nantes
Nantes
2 : 4
Nîmes
Nîmes
Nice
Nice
1 : 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
Rennes
Rennes
3 : 0
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
Toulouse
Toulouse
1 : 1
Reims
Reims

Košarka

Partizan NIS
Beograd
76 : 67
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
Cedevita
Zagreb
87 : 85
FMP
Železnik
Beovuk 72
Beograd
79 : 85
Zlatibor
Čajetina
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
103 : 73
Spartak
Subotica
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
79 : 62
Vršac
Vršac
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
53 : 106
Mladost Veternik
Veternik
Star
Novi Ledinci
119 : 117
Jedinstvo
Novi Becej
Futog Tupanjac MD
Futog
63 : 54
Železničar
Inđija
Morava
Vladičin Han
84 : 63
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
Paraćin
Paraćin
77 : 81
Radnički
Valjevo
Mladost 2
Beograd
62 : 70
AS Basket
Beograd
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
107 : 73
Spartak
Subotica
Šabac
Šabac
68 : 74
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
Duga
Šabac
53 : 60
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
Radnički 2016
Kragujevac
81 : 65
Radnički (Bg)
Beograd
Užice
Užice
44 : 71
Lim
Priboj
Železničar
Lajkovac
65 : 108
Mileševka
Prijepolje
Paraćin
Paraćin
76 : 68
Trstenik
Trstenik
Zicer
Bor
46 : 49
Sistem 2000
Smederevska Palanka

Odbojka

Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
1 : 3
Srem Eaton
Sremska Mitrovica
Ribnica 2
Kraljevo
1 : 3
Putevi
Ivanjica
Sombor
Sombor
3 : 0
Hercegovina
Ravni Topolovac
Vrbas
Vrbas
0 : 3
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
Topličanin 97
Prokuplje
2 : 3
Desetka
Niš
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
FOK
Novi Sad
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
3 : 1
Pirot
Pirot
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
3 : 2
Volley Stars
Kljajićevo
Slavija
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
3 : 2
Elan Volej
Srbobran
Lavice 07
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Futog Vest
Futog
Sloboda S
Čačak
3 : 0
Bambi volej
Prijepolje
Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Sloga 2016
Batočina
Smeč SV
Svilajnac
3 : 0
Jasenica (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
Carina
Smederevo
3 : 0
Dunav 17
Golubac
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 0
Tvrđava
Smederevo
Rudar
Kostolac
3 : 2
Plana
Velika Plana

Rukomet

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
27 : 30
Metaloplastika
Šabac
Obilić
Beograd
29 : 22
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
Bor RTB
Bor
26 : 34
Medicinar
Šabac

Futsal

Kalča
Niš
3 : 2
Srpska
Beograd
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
13 : 2
Smederevo
Smederevo
RB
Valjevo
4 : 1
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Olimp
Vrnjačka Banja
Karađorđe 2015
Rača
2 : 5
Bezbednost 192
Valjevo

FFA

Akademija Rađ
Krupanj
2 : 3
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
Drina A
Zvornik
2 : 0
Akademija Rađ
Krupanj
Budućnost
Pilica
4 : 0
Sloga
Korenita
Miša
Lešnica
1 : 6
Trnovica
Trnovica
Respekt
Loznica
5 : 1
Young Boys
Zvornik
Akademija Rađ
Krupanj
2 : 2
Drina B
Zvornik
Respekt
Loznica
5 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
Young Boys
Zvornik
0 : 3
Drina A
Zvornik
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
2 : 2
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
Sloga
Korenita
1 : 3
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
Trnovica
Trnovica
3 : 0
Drina B
Zvornik
Miša
Lešnica
0 : 2
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
Sloga
Korenita
0 : 4
Akademija Rađ
Krupanj
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
2 : 0
AFK A
Ada
AFK B
Ada
2 : 0
AFK A
Ada
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
2 : 1
AFK B
Ada
Jedinstvo (BPS)
Bačko Petrovo Selo
0 : 5
Jedinstvo (NB)
Novi Bečej
Bačka
Mol
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (BPS)
Bačko Petrovo Selo
Bačka A
Mol
0 : 6
AFK A
Ada
Bačka B
Mol
0 : 0
AFK B
Ada

Hokej

Medveščak
Zagreb
3 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi sad