XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 66 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 3 Februar 2019

Fudbal

Leicester
Leicester
0 : 1
Manchester United
Manchester
Manchester City
Manchester
3 : 1
Arsenal
London
Eibar
Eibar
3 : 0
Girona
Girona
Real Madrid
Madrid
3 : 0
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Real Betis
Sevilla
1 : 0
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
Villarreal
Villarreal
2 : 2
Espanyol
Barcelona
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
2 : 2
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
Augsburg
Augsburg
3 : 0
Mainz 05
Mainz
Internazionale
Milano
0 : 1
Bologna
Bologna
Udinese
Udine
1 : 1
Fiorentina
Firenze
Genoa
Genova
1 : 1
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
SPAL
Ferrara
0 : 0
Torino
Torino
Roma
Roma
1 : 1
Milan
Milano
Nîmes
Nîmes
1 : 1
Montpellier
Montpellier
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
2 : 1
PSG
Paris

Košarka

Krka
Novo Mesto
71 : 76
FMP
Železnik
Mega Bemax
Beograd
85 : 97
Zadar
Zadar
Zlatibor
Čajetina
100 : 86
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Borac
Čačak
83 : 52
OKK Beograd
Beograd
Železničar
Inđija
64 : 57
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
Kris Kros
Pančevo
69 : 78
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
Astra
Beograd
66 : 70
Barajevo
Barajevo
LA Basket
Beograd
95 : 61
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Vizura
Beograd
71 : 98
Ras
Beograd
Vizura
Beograd
71 : 98
Ras
Beograd
LA Basket
Beograd
95 : 61
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
72 : 59
Radnički (Bg)
Beograd
Proleter
Zrenjanin
94 : 34
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
Play Off
Užice
50 : 71
ČA basket
Čačak
Bagdala
Kruševac
43 : 89
Paraćin
Paraćin
Gimnazijalac
Pirot
56 : 50
Svrljig
Svrljig

Odbojka

Železničar (Bg)
Beograd
3 : 2
Niš
Niš
Loznica
Loznica
1 : 3
Borac (St)
Starčevo
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Ribnica
Kraljevo
Mladost
Nova Pazova
3 : 0
Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
Borac (Par)
Paraćin
2 : 3
Banat
Vršac
Partizan
Lipljan
3 : 0
FAP Livnica
Prijepolje
Niš 2
Niš
3 : 0
Radan
Lebane
Topličanin
Prokuplje
3 : 0
Vranje
Vranje
Desetka
Niš
3 : 0
Pirot
Pirot
Jedinstvo (Ue)
Užice
0 : 3
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
Leskovac-98
Leskovac
0 : 3
Futog
Futog
Ruma
Ruma
3 : 1
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
Kralj
Beograd
3 : 0
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Jagodina
Jagodina
2 : 3
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
Desetka
Niš
3 : 0
Stampedo
Niš
Student
Niš
0 : 3
Panda
Vranje
Fortuna Plus
Aranđelovac
0 : 3
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
0 : 3
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
Ribnica
Mionica
0 : 3
Imlek
Beograd
Karadjordje
Topola
0 : 3
Lucky Star
Beograd
TENT
Obrenovac
3 : 0
Partizan
Beograd

Rukomet

Nexe
Našice
27 : 22
Tatran Prešov
Prešov
Dinamo
Pančevo
32 : 27
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Junior
Beograd
20 : 18
Bor RTB
Bor

Vaterpolo

Beograd
Beograd
18 : 8
Dunav
Novi Sad
Valis
Valjevo
9 : 10
Singidunum
Beograd

FFA

Young Boys
Zvornik
0 : 3
Sloga
Lipnički Šor
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
0 : 6
Rađevac
Krupanj
Loznica B
Loznica
3 : 0
Young Boys
Zvornik
Rađevac
Krupanj
1 : 0
Loznica A
Loznica
Young Boys
Zvornik
2 : 2
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
Loznica
Loznica
2 : 0
Miša
Lešnica
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
5 : 1
Miša
Lešnica
Loznica
Loznica
3 : 1
Young Boys
Zvornik
Trnovica
Trnovica
3 : 0
Miša
Lešnica