20.01
17:00
Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur
1
2
|
20.01.2019 17:00 | Fulham | 1 : 2 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||
20.01
14:30
Huddersfield Town
Manchester City
0
3
|
20.01.2019 14:30 | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 3 | Manchester City |
20.01
20:45
Barcelona
Leganés
3
1
|
20.01.2019 20:45 | Barcelona | 3 : 1 | Leganés | |||||
20.01
12:00
Real Betis
Girona
3
2
|
20.01.2019 12:00 | Real Betis | 3 : 2 | Girona | |||||
20.01
18:30
Levante
Real Valladolid
2
0
|
20.01.2019 18:30 | Levante | 2 : 0 | Real Valladolid | |||||
20.01
18:30
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
2
2
|
20.01.2019 18:30 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 : 2 | Real Sociedad | |||||
20.01
16:15
Villarreal
Athletic Club
1
1
|
20.01.2019 16:15 | Villarreal | 1 : 1 | Athletic Club |
20.01
18:00
Schalke 04
Wolfsburg
2
1
|
20.01.2019 18:00 | Schalke 04 | 2 : 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||
20.01
15:30
Nürnberg
Hertha BSC
1
3
|
20.01.2019 15:30 | Nürnberg | 1 : 3 | Hertha BSC |
20.01
12:30
Frosinone
Atalanta
0
5
|
20.01.2019 12:30 | Frosinone | 0 : 5 | Atalanta | |||||
20.01
15:00
SPAL
Bologna
1
1
|
20.01.2019 15:00 | SPAL | 1 : 1 | Bologna | |||||
20.01
18:00
Cagliari
Empoli
2
2
|
20.01.2019 18:00 | Cagliari | 2 : 2 | Empoli | |||||
20.01
20:30
Napoli
Lazio
2
1
|
20.01.2019 20:30 | Napoli | 2 : 1 | Lazio | |||||
20.01
15:00
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
3
3
|
20.01.2019 15:00 | Fiorentina | 3 : 3 | Sampdoria |
20.01
17:00
Angers
Nantes
1
0
|
20.01.2019 17:00 | Angers | 1 : 0 | Nantes | |||||
20.01
19:00
Bordeaux
Dijon
1
0
|
20.01.2019 19:00 | Bordeaux | 1 : 0 | Dijon | |||||
20.01
17:00
Caen
Olympique Marseille
0
1
|
20.01.2019 17:00 | Caen | 0 : 1 | Olympique Marseille | |||||
20.01
15:00
Rennes
Montpellier
0
0
|
20.01.2019 15:00 | Rennes | 0 : 0 | Montpellier | |||||
20.01
21:00
Saint-Étienne
Olympique Lyonnais
1
2
|
20.01.2019 21:00 | Saint-Étienne | 1 : 2 | Olympique Lyonnais |
20.01
13:00
Bor RTB
Sokobanja
79
56
|
20.01.2019 13:00 | Bor RTB | 79 : 56 | Sokobanja |
20.01
19:00
Cibona
Petrol Olimpija
87
70
|
20.01.2019 19:00 | Cibona | 87 : 70 | Petrol Olimpija |
20.01
13:00
Mladost
Vojvodina
90
74
|
20.01.2019 13:00 | Mladost | 90 : 74 | Vojvodina |
20.01
12:00
Crvena zvezda
Loznica
93
67
|
20.01.2019 12:00 | Crvena zvezda | 93 : 67 | Loznica |
20.01
20:30
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
3
2
|
20.01.2019 20:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
20.01
17:00
Novi Pazar
Radnički
1
3
|
20.01.2019 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 3 | Radnički |
20.01
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Dinamo
3
2
|
20.01.2019 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | Dinamo |
20.01
19:00
Jedinstvo (Ue)
Omladinac
1
3
|
20.01.2019 19:00 | Jedinstvo (Ue) | 1 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
20.01
17:00
Spartak (Lj)
Smederevo
1
3
|
20.01.2019 17:00 | Spartak (Lj) | 1 : 3 | Smederevo |
20.01
21:00
Roda
Imlek
3
2
|
20.01.2019 21:00 | Roda | 3 : 2 | Imlek | |||||
20.01
21:00
Partizan
Kralj
3
0
|
20.01.2019 21:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Kralj | |||||
20.01
21:00
Radnički
Lucky Star
3
0
|
20.01.2019 21:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Lucky Star |
20.01
09:00
Roda
Mladenovac
3
0
|
20.01.2019 09:00 | Roda | 3 : 0 | Mladenovac |
20.01
10:45
Sterija
Kralj
1
3
|
20.01.2019 10:45 | Sterija | 1 : 3 | Kralj | |||||
20.01
09:00
AS Batajnica
Radnicki
3
1
|
20.01.2019 09:00 | AS Batajnica | 3 : 1 | Radnicki |
20.01
10:45
AS
Crvena zvezda
3
2
|
20.01.2019 10:45 | AS | 3 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
20.01
11:00
TENT
Partizan
3
0
|
20.01.2019 11:00 | TENT | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
20.01
12:45
Beograd
Blok Aut
3
0
|
20.01.2019 12:45 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | Blok Aut |
20.01
13:30
Vojvodina
Triglav
2
1
|
20.01.2019 13:30 | Vojvodina | E 2 : 1 | Triglav | |||||
20.01
15:15
Medveščak
ECE Celje
7
3
|
20.01.2019 15:15 | Medveščak | 7 : 3 | ECE Celje |