XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 103 utakmica za dan
Subota, 19 Januar 2019

Fudbal

AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
2 : 0
West Ham United
London
Arsenal
London
2 : 0
Chelsea
London
Liverpool
Liverpool
4 : 3
Crystal Palace
London
Manchester United
Manchester
2 : 1
Brighton
Brighton
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
3 : 0
Cardiff City
Cardiff
Southampton
Southampton
2 : 1
Everton
Liverpool
Watford
Watford
0 : 0
Burnley
Burnley
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
4 : 3
Leicester
Leicester
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
1 : 2
Valencia
Valencia
Real Madrid
Madrid
2 : 0
Sevilla
Sevilla
Huesca
Huesca
0 : 3
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0 : 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
0 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
2 : 3
Mainz 05
Mainz
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
3 : 1
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
Augsburg
Augsburg
1 : 2
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
Hannover 96
Hannover
0 : 1
Werder
Bremen
Udinese
Udine
1 : 2
Parma
Parma
Internazionale
Milano
0 : 0
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
Roma
Roma
3 : 2
Torino
Torino
Monaco
Monaco
1 : 5
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
Nîmes
Nîmes
0 : 1
Toulouse
Toulouse
PSG
Paris
9 : 0
Guingamp
Guingamp
Reims
Reims
1 : 1
Nice
Nice

Košarka

Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
79 : 62
FMP
Železnik
Mega Bemax
Beograd
82 : 80
Mornar
Bar
Zadar
Zadar
92 : 97
Partizan NIS
Beograd
Vršac
Vršac
88 : 107
Borac
Čačak
Spartak
Subotica
66 : 86
Metalac
Valjevo
Sloboda
Užice
88 : 80
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
Dunav
Stari Banovci
91 : 87
Beovuk 72
Beograd
Pirot
Pirot
93 : 94
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
Konstantin
Niš
92 : 95
Sloga
Kraljevo
Mladost (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
53 : 70
Napredak Bosphorus
Aleksinac
KKK Radnički
Kragujevac
93 : 71
Žarkovo
Beograd
Plana
Velika Plana
73 : 111
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
Kris Kros
Pančevo
82 : 69
Futog Tupanjac MD
Futog
Radnik
Surdulica
20 : 0
Jugbasket
Vranje
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
83 : 79
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
Fair Play
Niš
79 : 82
Morava
Vladičin Han
Niš
Niš
87 : 68
Jablanica
Medveđa
OKK Junior
Niš
92 : 56
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
0 : 20
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
70 : 74
Jagodina
Jagodina
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
117 : 57
Paraćin
Paraćin
Student
Bajina Bašta
95 : 92
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
Radnički VA
Valjevo
78 : 98
Železničar
Čačak
Čačak 94
Čačak
107 : 83
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
Priboj
Priboj
89 : 82
Klik
Arilje
Spartak
Subotica
36 : 68
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
021
Novi Sad
71 : 59
Partizan 1953
Beograd
Student
Niš
61 : 57
Bor
Bor
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
71 : 48
Šabac
Šabac

Odbojka

Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 0
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
Železničar (Bg)
Beograd
3 : 2
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Loznica
Loznica
1 : 3
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Napredak 037
Kruševac
3 : 2
Niš
Niš
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
0 : 3
Borac (St)
Starčevo
Ub
Ub
1 : 3
Vizura
Ruma
Železničar
Lajkovac
3 : 1
Spartak (Su)
Subotica
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 2
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
Klek
Valjevo
Valjevo
3 : 2
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
Roda
Beograd
3 : 0
FOK
Novi Sad
Vranje
Vranje
0 : 3
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Beograd
Beograd
2 : 3
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
0 : 3
Roda
Beograd
Železnik 2012
Beograd
3 : 0
Lucky Star
Beograd
Kolubara
Lazarevac
0 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
0 : 3
Imlek
Padinska Skela
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
3 : 1
Roda
Beograd
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
1 : 3
AS
Beograd
Vizurine Ajkulice
Beograd
0 : 3
TENT
Obrenovac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 2
Sterija
Novi Beograd

Rukomet

Medicinar
Šabac
29 : 24
Voždovac 1955
Beograd
Junior
Beograd
13 : 28
Jagodina
Jagodina
Mladost
Nova Pazova
29 : 35
Naisa
Niš
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
32 : 23
Bor RTB
Bor

Vaterpolo

Šabac
Šabac
6 : 13
Jug CO
Dubrovnik
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
7 : 12
HAVK Mladost
Zagreb
Primorac
Kotor
5 : 9
Jadran HN
Herceg Novi
OVK POŠK
Split
7 : 17
Jadran ST
Split
Partizan
Beograd
13 : 13
Mornar BS
Split
Medveščak
Zagreb
2 : 14
Solaris
Šibenik
Koper 1958
Koper
6 : 10
KVK Radnički
Kragujevac
Nais
Niš
9 : 9
Valjevo
Valjevo
Budva
Budva
25 : 3
Galeb
Makarska
Primorje EB
Rijeka
16 : 4
Zadar 1952
Zadar
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
17 : 4
VA Cattaro
Kotor

FFA

Sloga
Lipnički Šor
1 : 5
Loznica B
Loznica
Loznica
Loznica
1 : 1
Trnovica
Trnovica
Budućnost
Pilica
0 : 2
Respekt
Loznica
Loznica
Loznica
2 : 0
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
2 : 1
Miša
Lešnica
Budućnost
Pilica
1 : 6
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
Akademija Rađ
Krupanj
0 : 2
Trnovica
Trnovica
Akademija Rađ
Krupanj
10 : 1
Miša
Lešnica
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
1 : 2
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
3 : 3
Miša
Lešnica
Akademija Rađ
Krupanj
3 : 0
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
Miša
Lešnica
0 : 4
Akademija Rađ
Krupanj

Hokej

Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi sad
1 : 3
Triglav
Kranj