XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 67 utakmica za dan
Subota, 12 Januar 2019

Fudbal

Brighton
Brighton
0 : 1
Liverpool
Liverpool
Burnley
Burnley
2 : 1
Fulham
London
Cardiff City
Cardiff
0 : 0
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
Chelsea
London
2 : 1
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
Crystal Palace
London
1 : 2
Watford
Watford
Leicester
Leicester
1 : 2
Southampton
Southampton
West Ham United
London
1 : 0
Arsenal
London
Valencia
Valencia
1 : 1
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
Girona
Girona
1 : 1
Deportivo Alavés
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Villarreal
Villarreal
1 : 2
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
Leganés
Leganés
1 : 0
Huesca
Huesca
Amiens SC
Amiens
0 : 3
PSG
Paris
Guingamp
Guingamp
0 : 1
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
Nice
Nice
1 : 0
Bordeaux
Bordeaux

Košarka

Partizan NIS
Beograd
87 : 55
Krka
Novo Mesto
Cedevita
Zagreb
89 : 68
Cibona
Zagreb
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
77 : 79
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
94 : 91
Beovuk 72
Beograd
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
72 : 65
Tamiš
Pančevo
OKK Beograd
Beograd
93 : 101
Sloboda
Užice
Borac
Čačak
101 : 74
Spartak
Subotica
Umka Džez
Beograd
62 : 87
LA Basket
Beograd
Umka Džez
Beograd
62 : 87
LA Basket
Beograd
Loznica
Loznica
91 : 61
Spartak
Subotica
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
56 : 89
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Šabac
Šabac
71 : 62
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
Partizan 1953
Beograd
81 : 45
Student
Niš
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
74 : 69
021
Novi Sad

Odbojka

Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 2
Radnički
Kragujevac
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
0 : 3
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
Klek
Dinamo
Pančevo
3 : 2
Železničar
Lajkovac
Vizura
Ruma
2 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
TENT
Obrenovac
3 : 0
Ub
Ub
Crnjanski
Beograd
3 : 1
Lucky Star
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 2
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
0 : 3
AS
Beograd
Roda
Beograd
2 : 3
Blok Aut
Beograd
Beograd
Beograd
3 : 0
Blok Aut
Beograd

Rukomet

Budućnost
Podgorica
22 : 12
ORK Rudar
Pljevlja
Voždovac 1955
Beograd
24 : 34
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Naisa
Niš
32 : 22
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
Jagodina
Jagodina
23 : 17
Mladost
Nova Pazova
Medicinar
Šabac
28 : 25
Junior
Beograd

Vaterpolo

Primorac
Kotor
8 : 13
HAVK Mladost
Zagreb
OVK POŠK
Split
7 : 13
Jadran HN
Herceg Novi
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
11 : 10
Jug CO
Dubrovnik
Medveščak
Zagreb
12 : 9
Koper 1958
Koper
Solaris
Šibenik
14 : 6
Nais
Niš
VA Cattaro
Kotor
9 : 15
Primorje EB
Rijeka
Valjevo
Valjevo
7 : 11
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Zadar 1952
Zadar
8 : 15
Budva
Budva

FFA

Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
2 : 6
Borac
Lešnica
Budućnost
Pilica
3 : 0
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
1 : 0
Budućnost
Pilica
Akademija Rađ
Krupanj
3 : 0
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
Respekt
Loznica
0 : 0
Akademija Rađ
Krupanj
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
5 : 0
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
1 : 3
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
Radnički
Karakaj
0 : 5
Akademija Rađ
Krupanj
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
4 : 0
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
4 : 0
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
Trnovica
Trnovica
0 : 4
Radnički
Karakaj

Hokej

Vojvodina
Novi sad
1 : 6
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Triglav
Kranj
6 : 2
Zagreb
Zagreb
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
4 : 8
ECE Celje
Celje
Medveščak
Zagreb
3 : 4
Vojvodina
Novi sad