XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 167 utakmica za dan
Subota, 22 Decembar 2018

Fudbal

AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
2 : 0
Brighton
Brighton
Arsenal
London
3 : 1
Burnley
Burnley
Cardiff City
Cardiff
1 : 5
Manchester United
Manchester
Chelsea
London
0 : 1
Leicester
Leicester
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
1 : 3
Southampton
Southampton
Manchester City
Manchester
2 : 3
Crystal Palace
London
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
0 : 0
Fulham
London
West Ham United
London
0 : 2
Watford
Watford
Athletic Club
Bilbao
1 : 1
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
1 : 0
Espanyol
Barcelona
Barcelona
Barcelona
2 : 0
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
Real Betis
Sevilla
1 : 1
Eibar
Eibar
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
3 : 1
Hertha BSC
Berlin
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
3 : 2
Werder
Bremen
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
1 : 3
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
0 : 3
Bayern
München
Hannover 96
Hannover
0 : 1
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
0 : 1
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
Chievo
Verona
1 : 1
Internazionale
Milano
Empoli
Empoli
2 : 4
Sampdoria
Genova
Genoa
Genova
3 : 1
Atalanta
Bergamo
Lazio
Roma
3 : 1
Cagliari
Cagliari
Milan
Milano
0 : 1
Fiorentina
Firenze
Napoli
Napoli
1 : 0
SPAL
Ferrara
Parma
Parma
0 : 0
Bologna
Bologna
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
1 : 1
Torino
Torino
Udinese
Udine
1 : 1
Frosinone
Frosinone
Juventus
Torino
1 : 0
Roma
Roma
Angers
Angers
1 : 1
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
1 : 2
Toulouse
Toulouse
Monaco
Monaco
0 : 2
Guingamp
Guingamp
Montpellier
Montpellier
1 : 1
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
PSG
Paris
1 : 0
Nantes
Nantes
Reims
Reims
2 : 2
Caen
Caen
Rennes
Rennes
4 : 0
Nîmes
Nîmes
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
3 : 0
Dijon
Dijon
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
2 : 0
Nice
Nice

Košarka

Cibona
Zagreb
54 : 76
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
Mega Bemax
Beograd
93 : 88
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
Partizan NIS
Beograd
71 : 76
Cedevita
Zagreb
OKK Beograd
Beograd
84 : 77
Dunav
Stari Banovci
Metalac
Valjevo
87 : 106
Tamiš
Pančevo
Vršac
Vršac
88 : 87
Spartak
Subotica
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
67 : 72
Pirot
Pirot
Plana
Velika Plana
61 : 71
Zemun Fitofarmacija
Zemun
KKK Radnički
Kragujevac
60 : 64
Napredak Bosphorus
Aleksinac
Mladost (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
81 : 59
Sloga
Kraljevo
Konstantin
Niš
94 : 88
Rtanj
Boljevac
Mladost 2
Beograd
82 : 48
BASK
Beograd
Železničar
Inđija
66 : 73
Jedinstvo
Novi Becej
Futog Tupanjac MD
Futog
60 : 68
Hajduk
Kula
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
90 : 54
Kris Kros
Pančevo
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
76 : 70
Mladost Veternik
Veternik
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
67 : 63
Radnik
Surdulica
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
0 : 20
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
OKK Junior
Niš
80 : 73
Jablanica
Medveđa
Niš
Niš
97 : 82
Sokobanja
Sokobanja
Bor RTB
Bor
60 : 77
Morava
Vladičin Han
Fair Play
Niš
98 : 77
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
20 : 0
Jugbasket
Vranje
Zekas 75
Rača
72 : 69
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
Paraćin
Paraćin
84 : 81
Požarevac
Požarevac
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
84 : 91
Klik
Arilje
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
97 : 98
Priboj
Priboj
Student
Bajina Bašta
74 : 66
Radnički VA
Valjevo
Borac Zemun
Zemun
98 : 73
Torlak
Beograd
Eko Sport
Beograd
76 : 91
Slodes
Beograd
Beko
Beograd
75 : 83
BKK Radnički
Beograd
LA Basket
Beograd
96 : 58
Barajevo Bambi
Barajevo
Mladost 2
Beograd
82 : 48
BASK
Beograd
Cerak
Beograd
77 : 84
Ras
Beograd
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
104 : 45
Spartak
Subotica
Partizan 1953
Beograd
80 : 66
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
106 : 72
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
021
Novi Sad
67 : 47
Student
Niš

Odbojka

Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
1 : 3
Ribnica
Kraljevo
Borac (St)
Starčevo
3 : 0
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
Niš
Niš
3 : 1
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
2 : 3
Napredak 037
Kruševac
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 3
Železničar (Bg)
Beograd
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
3 : 1
Jagodina
Jagodina
Srem Eaton
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Mladost
Nova Pazova
Mladost 1973
Omoljica
3 : 0
Botafogo
Novi Sad
Dinamo
Pančevo
2 : 3
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
Klek
TENT
Obrenovac
2 : 3
Železničar
Lajkovac
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 3
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
Smederevo
Smederevo
3 : 2
Beograd
Beograd
FOK
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Vranje
Vranje
Valjevo
Valjevo
1 : 3
Roda
Beograd
Futog
Futog
0 : 3
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Sterija
Beograd
1 : 3
Kralj
Beograd
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
Milenijum
Niš
0 : 3
Ruma
Ruma
Radnički (Bg)
Beograd
3 : 0
Borac (Ča)
Čačak
Leskovac-98
Leskovac
0 : 3
Inđija
Inđija
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
1 : 3
Desetka
Niš
Zaječar
Zaječar
3 : 0
Student
Niš
Stampedo
Niš
0 : 3
Panda
Vranje
Bambi volej
Prijepolje
3 : 0
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
Leposavić
Leposavić
0 : 3
Tara
Bajina Bašta
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 1
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
Crnokosa Artos
Kosjerić
3 : 1
Tehničar
Kraljevo
Fortuna Plus
Aranđelovac
0 : 3
Partizan 2
Beograd
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
3 : 0
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
Tehničar (Sd)
Smederevo
1 : 3
Ribnica
Mionica
Red Fox-Smeč 5
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Karadjordje
Topola
Imlek
Beograd
3 : 1
Lucky Star
Beograd
Smeč SV
Svilajnac
3 : 0
Radnički 1977
Kragujevac
Ravno
Ćuprija
3 : 0
Sloga 2016
Batočina
Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Paraćin
Paraćin
Plana
Velika Plana
0 : 3
Carina
Smederevo
Rudar
Kostolac
0 : 3
Tvrđava
Smederevo
Spas
Beograd
0 : 3
Blok Aut
Beograd
AS
Beograd
3 : 0
Roda
Beograd
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
2 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Lucky Star
Beograd
3 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
3 : 1
Feniks Čukarički
Beograd
Volleyland
Rakovica
3 : 2
Radnički
Novi Beograd
Crnjanski
Beograd
3 : 0
Dunav
Beograd
Akademija Singidunum
Beograd
0 : 3
Pionir
Barajevo

Vaterpolo

Eger
Eger
4 : 7
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Palilula
Beograd
13 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Rapid
Bucuresti
11 : 8
Senteš
Senteš

Futsal

Rosulja
Vlasotince
8 : 1
Dolap
Prokuplje

FFA

DG Caffe Ulaz
Zaječar
1 : 2
RTV Fira
Zaječar
Gabi Džins - Pekara Ana
Zaječar
4 : 1
Kablovi
Zaječar
Tempo radio
Zaječar
7 : 1
Kafe picerija Bos
Zaječar
Kablovi
Zaječar
0 : 7
Kafe picerija Bos
Zaječar
Gabi Džins - Pekara Ana
Zaječar
1 : 3
Tempo radio
Zaječar
Tempo radio
Zaječar
7 : 2
Kablovi
Zaječar
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
1 : 4
Drina B
Zvornik
Respekt
Loznica
3 : 0
Drina A
Zvornik
Drina B
Zvornik
1 : 1
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
Miša
Lešnica
0 : 2
Sloga
Korenita
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
1 : 1
Respekt
Loznica
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
2 : 1
Sloga
Korenita
Drina A
Zvornik
5 : 2
Miša
Lešnica
Mlin Janošević
Zaječar
0 : 4
Malac Genijalac
Zaječar
Web Biro
Zaječar
2 : 0
SB Gamzigrad
Gamzigradska Banja
Malac Genijalac
Zaječar
2 : 1
SB Gamzigrad
Gamzigradska Banja
Mlin Janošević
Zaječar
2 : 8
Web Biro
Zaječar
Web Biro
Zaječar
0 : 2
Malac Genijalac
Zaječar
Coffee Fresh
Zaječar
1 : 1
Rakija i Meze
Bor
Kafana Zlatnik
Šabac
0 : 1
Fenix
Šabac
Sweet House
Šabac
1 : 0
Savacium
Šabac
SZR Sanja 07
Šabac
0 : 3
Šabac 07
Šabac
Fenix
Šabac
5 : 2
Šabac 07
Šabac
Kafana Zlatnik
Šabac
9 : 0
Sweet House
Šabac
Sweet House
Šabac
2 : 3
SZR Sanja 07
Šabac
SZR Sanja 07
Šabac
0 : 0
Fenix
Šabac
Savacium
Šabac
1 : 1
Kafana Zlatnik
Šabac
Trnovica
Trnovica
2 : 2
Sloga
Korenita
Radnički
Karakaj
3 : 5
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
Miša
Lešnica
0 : 5
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
Radnički
Karakaj
0 : 3
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
Apoteka Uniprom M
Zaječar
2 : 1
Roštilj Mrvica
Zaječar
Kablovi
Zaječar
1 : 4
Naša Kafana
Zaječar
Roštilj Mrvica
Zaječar
2 : 2
Naša Kafana
Zaječar
Apoteka Uniprom M
Zaječar
1 : 0
Kablovi
Zaječar
Kablovi
Zaječar
3 : 1
Roštilj Mrvica
Zaječar
Auto Bane Group
Zaječar
1 : 2
Ogrev Stamenković
Zaječar
Šmekeri
Šabac
1 : 1
Ribarnica Barakuda
Šabac

Hokej

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
8 : 2
Zagreb
Zagreb
Vojvodina
Novi sad
4 : 3
ECE Celje
Celje
Medveščak
Zagreb
5 : 2
Mladost
Zagreb
Triglav
Kranj
5 : 3
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana