XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 168 utakmica za dan
Subota, 15 Decembar 2018

Fudbal

Radnik
Surdulica
3 : 2
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
Crystal Palace
London
1 : 0
Leicester
Leicester
Fulham
London
0 : 2
West Ham United
London
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
0 : 1
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
Manchester City
Manchester
3 : 1
Everton
Liverpool
Tottenham Hotspur
London
1 : 0
Burnley
Burnley
Watford
Watford
3 : 2
Cardiff City
Cardiff
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
2 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
Eibar
Eibar
1 : 1
Valencia
Valencia
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
1 : 0
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
2 : 3
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
Real Madrid
Madrid
1 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
Hoffenheim
Sinsheim
0 : 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
2 : 1
Werder
Bremen
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
2 : 1
Hertha BSC
Berlin
Augsburg
Augsburg
1 : 1
Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
Hannover 96
Hannover
0 : 4
Bayern
München
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
2 : 0
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
Torino
Torino
0 : 1
Juventus
Torino
Internazionale
Milano
1 : 0
Udinese
Udine
Reims
Reims
2 : 1
Strasbourg
Strasbourg

Košarka

Mornar
Bar
102 : 103
Cedevita
Zagreb
Partizan NIS
Beograd
83 : 77
FMP
Železnik
Mega Bemax
Beograd
68 : 78
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
OKK Beograd
Beograd
80 : 77
Beovuk 72
Beograd
Metalac
Valjevo
82 : 73
Dunav
Stari Banovci
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
80 : 72
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Borac
Čačak
86 : 64
Tamiš
Pančevo
Spartak
Subotica
68 : 87
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
96 : 74
Konstantin
Niš
Sloga
Kraljevo
80 : 78
KKK Radnički
Kragujevac
Napredak Bosphorus
Aleksinac
93 : 47
Vrbas
Vrbas
Žarkovo
Beograd
80 : 76
Plana
Velika Plana
Zemun Fitofarmacija
Zemun
90 : 74
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
Mladost Veternik
Veternik
100 : 80
Star
Novi Ledinci
Jugbasket
Vranje
0 : 20
Fair Play
Niš
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
81 : 73
Bor RTB
Bor
Morava
Vladičin Han
84 : 67
Niš
Niš
Jablanica
Medveđa
20 : 0
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
68 : 85
Zekas 75
Rača
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
102 : 56
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
Radnički VA
Valjevo
81 : 90
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
Čačak 94
Čačak
87 : 57
Student
Bajina Bašta
Priboj
Priboj
95 : 108
Železničar
Čačak
Klik
Arilje
88 : 87
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
Radnički
Obrenovac
90 : 92
Beko
Beograd
Slodes
Beograd
77 : 74
Borac Zemun
Zemun
Torlak
Beograd
75 : 72
Astra
Beograd
Ras
Beograd
102 : 49
BASK
Beograd
Cerak
Beograd
64 : 58
AS Basket
Beograd
Zvezdara
Beograd
111 : 74
Mladost 2
Beograd
Zvezdara
Beograd
111 : 74
Mladost 2
Beograd
Spartak
Subotica
44 : 62
Student
Niš
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
66 : 76
021
Novi Sad
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
83 : 64
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
78 : 63
Partizan 1953
Beograd
Loznica
Loznica
75 : 70
Bor
Bor
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
68 : 51
Šabac
Šabac
Sloga
Požega
65 : 26
Zvečan
Zvečan

Odbojka

Mladi radnik
Požarevac
3 : 1
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 3
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Napredak 037
Kruševac
3 : 0
Železničar (Bg)
Beograd
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
2 : 3
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Futog
Futog
2 : 3
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 1
Srem Eaton
Sremska Mitrovica
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 0
Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
Timok
Zaječar
1 : 3
Banat
Vršac
Vranje
Vranje
1 : 3
Desetka
Niš
Radan
Lebane
0 : 3
Topličanin
Prokuplje
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
3 : 0
Niš 2
Niš
Dunav Voley 2
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Srem Eaton 2
Sremska Mitrovica
Mladost
Bački Petrovac
3 : 0
Warriors
Obrovac
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
Klek
0 : 3
Vizura
Ruma
Roda
Beograd
3 : 1
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Gornji Milanovac
Vranje
Vranje
3 : 2
Valjevo
Valjevo
Jedinstvo (Ue)
Užice
3 : 0
FOK
Novi Sad
Beograd
Beograd
3 : 2
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
3 : 2
Smederevo
Smederevo
Inđija
Inđija
3 : 0
Futog
Futog
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
3 : 0
Milenijum
Niš
Kralj
Beograd
3 : 1
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
Zlatibor
Čajetina
1 : 3
Sterija
Beograd
Majdanpek FBC
Majdanpek
3 : 1
Stampedo
Niš
Student
Niš
1 : 3
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
Desetka
Niš
3 : 0
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 1
Bor
Bor
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
2 : 3
Crnokosa Artos
Kosjerić
Mladi Radnik
Požarevac
1 : 3
Imlek
Beograd
Lucky Star
Beograd
2 : 3
Red Fox-Smeč 5
Kragujevac
Karadjordje
Topola
0 : 3
Tehničar (Sd)
Smederevo
Ribnica
Mionica
1 : 3
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
3 : 1
Fortuna Plus
Aranđelovac
Radnički 2
Beograd
1 : 3
Kolubara
Lazarevac
21. maj
Beograd
3 : 1
Železnik 2012
Beograd
Spas
Beograd
0 : 3
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
Paraćin
Paraćin
2 : 3
Ravno
Ćuprija
Sloga 2016
Batočina
0 : 3
Smeč SV
Svilajnac
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
3 : 2
Morava
Vladičin Han
Vlasina
Vlasotince
2 : 3
Topličanin
Prokuplje
ŽOK Topličanin
Prokuplje
3 : 1
Surdulica
Surdulica
Crnjanski
Beograd
3 : 0
Spas
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 3
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Lucky Star
Beograd
Roda
Beograd
3 : 0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Blok Aut
Beograd
1 : 3
AS
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 3
Železnik 2012
Beograd
Sterija
Novi Beograd
0 : 3
Vizurine Ajkulice
Beograd
TENT
Obrenovac
3 : 2
Beograd
Beograd
Blok Aut
Beograd
3 : 0
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
AS
Beograd
1 : 3
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
Roda
Beograd
1 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Imlek
Padinska Skela
3 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 0
Lucky Star
Beograd

Rukomet

Izviđač
Ljubuški
21 : 22
PPD Zagreb
Zagreb
Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
32 : 20
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Sloga
Požega
19 : 28
Kikinda
Kikinda
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
22 : 27
Spartak Vojput
Subotica
Obilić
Beograd
25 : 36
Dinamo
Pančevo
Rudar
Kostolac
28 : 36
Metaloplastika
Šabac
Partizan
Beograd
26 : 23
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
Župa
Aleksandrovac
23 : 27
Mladost
Čačak
Jastrebac
Blace
37 : 26
Heba
Bujanovac
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
21 : 27
Jagodina
Jagodina
ORK Bor
Bor
30 : 29
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
Nišava
Niš
25 : 20
Progres
Svrljig
Dubočica
Leskovac
22 : 26
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
16 : 20
Đerdap
Kladovo
Radnički
Svilajnac
24 : 21
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin

Vaterpolo

Jug CO
Dubrovnik
17 : 7
Primorac
Kotor
Jadran HN
Herceg Novi
10 : 6
Partizan
Beograd
HAVK Mladost
Zagreb
19 : 3
OVK POŠK
Split
Šabac
Šabac
8 : 9
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Koper 1958
Koper
8 : 5
Galeb
Makarska
KVK Radnički
Kragujevac
9 : 7
Zadar 1952
Zadar
Budva
Budva
13 : 5
VA Cattaro
Kotor
Primorje EB
Rijeka
14 : 11
Valjevo
Valjevo
Nais
Niš
10 : 8
Medveščak
Zagreb
Banjica
Beograd
18 : 12
Bečej
Bečej
Taš
Beograd
8 : 9
Beograd
Beograd
Dunav
Novi Sad
12 : 18
Stari Grad
Beograd
TENT
Obrenovac
4 : 13
Zemun
Zemun
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
11 : 18
Singidunum
Beograd
Spartak Prozivka
Subotica
14 : 9
Dorćol
Beograd
ŽAK
Kikinda
7 : 17
Novi Beograd 11. april
Beograd
Rasina
Kruševac
11 : 10
Palilula
Beograd

Futsal

Kosjerić
Kosjerić
5 : 6
Zlatar 33
Nova Varoš
Raška
Raška
1 : 4
Olimp
Vrnjačka Banja
Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
6 : 7
Župski rubin
Prijepolje
Gurgusovac
Knjaževac
3 : 5
Pirgos
Pirot
As
Bujanovac
9 : 6
Zadrugar 2017
Žitorađa
Dolap
Prokuplje
3 : 11
Prokuplje
Prokuplje

FFA

Caffe Blu
Zaječar
1 : 1
DG Caffe Ulaz
Zaječar
RTV Fira
Zaječar
1 : 0
Caffe Blu
Zaječar
Kafe picerija Bos
Zaječar
0 : 5
Gabi Džins - Pekara Ana
Zaječar
Borac
Lešnica
0 : 5
Radnički Stobeks
Klupci
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
0 : 4
Trnovica
Trnovica
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
0 : 0
Trnovica
Trnovica
SB Gamzigrad
Gamzigradska Banja
1 : 0
Mlin Janošević
Zaječar
Kablovi
Zaječar
0 : 4
Coffee Fresh
Zaječar
Rakija i Meze
Bor
0 : 0
Kablovi
Zaječar
Podrinje
Lozničko Polje
3 : 1
Sloga
Korenita
Miša
Lešnica
2 : 0
Radnički
Karakaj
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
5 : 0
Trnovica
Trnovica
Naša Kafana
Zaječar
4 : 1
Apoteka Uniprom M
Zaječar
Igraonica Timok
Zaječar
0 : 1
Auto Bane Group
Zaječar
Ogrev Stamenković
Zaječar
1 : 2
Igraonica Timok
Zaječar

Hokej

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
7 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi sad