XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 126 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 9 Decembar 2018

Fudbal

Dinamo
Vranje
1 : 2
Voždovac
Beograd
Radnički (N)
Niš
3 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Proleter
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
0 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 2
Radnik
Surdulica
Rad
Beograd
0 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
Zemun
Zemun
0 : 3
Mladost
Lučani
Inđija
Inđija
2 : 0
Bežanija
Beograd
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 2
Budućnost
Dobanovci
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Sinđelić
Beograd
Borac
Čačak
2 : 0
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Teleoptik
Zemun
1 : 2
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
Trajal
Kruševac
1 : 0
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
Iskra
Danilovgrad
0 : 0
Budućnost
Podgorica
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
1 : 2
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
Real Betis
Sevilla
2 : 0
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
Eibar
Eibar
4 : 4
Levante
Valencia
Huesca
Huesca
0 : 1
Real Madrid
Madrid
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
1 : 2
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
3 : 0
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
Mainz 05
Mainz
1 : 1
Hannover 96
Hannover
Empoli
Empoli
2 : 1
Bologna
Bologna
Genoa
Genova
1 : 1
SPAL
Ferrara
Milan
Milano
0 : 0
Torino
Torino
Parma
Parma
1 : 1
Chievo
Verona
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
3 : 3
Fiorentina
Firenze
Udinese
Udine
1 : 3
Atalanta
Bergamo
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
1 : 1
Reims
Reims
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
2 : 2
Caen
Caen
Železničar
Pančevo
4 : 1
OFK Vršac
Vršac

Košarka

Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
97 : 70
Zadar
Zadar
Sloboda
Užice
88 : 77
Vršac
Vršac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
70 : 85
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
Dunav
Stari Banovci
87 : 104
Borac
Čačak
BASK
Beograd
85 : 93
Zvezdara
Beograd
Jedinstvo
Novi Becej
78 : 58
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
Fair Play
Niš
90 : 72
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
Jagodina
Jagodina
94 : 67
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
Student
Bajina Bašta
86 : 93
Priboj
Priboj
Astra
Beograd
64 : 107
Slodes
Beograd
Borac Zemun
Zemun
83 : 71
Borča
Beograd
Eko Sport
Beograd
59 : 92
BKK Radnički
Beograd
LA Basket
Beograd
78 : 67
Sava
Beograd
Umka Džez
Beograd
50 : 76
Borča 2
Beograd
BASK
Beograd
85 : 93
Zvezdara
Beograd
Mladost 2
Beograd
56 : 86
Vizura
Beograd
AS Basket
Beograd
62 : 63
Ras
Beograd
AS Basket
Beograd
62 : 63
Ras
Beograd
Duga
Šabac
78 : 76
Srbobran
Srbobran
Njegoš
Lovćenac
66 : 59
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
69 : 70
Art Basket
Beograd

Odbojka

Mladenovac
Mladenovac
3 : 0
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
1 : 3
Borac (Par)
Paraćin
Mladost
Nova Pazova
3 : 2
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
Tehničar
Kraljevo
1 : 3
Gračanica
Gračanica
Antena
Kruševac
2 : 3
Partizan
Lipljan
Vrbas
Vrbas
0 : 3
Bečej
Bečej
Topličanin
Prokuplje
3 : 2
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
Desetka
Niš
3 : 0
Radan
Lebane
FOK
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Spartak (Lj)
Ljig
Leskovac-98
Leskovac
1 : 3
Ruma
Ruma
Inđija
Inđija
3 : 0
Borac (Ča)
Čačak
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 0
Majdanpek FBC
Majdanpek
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
3 : 0
Student
Niš
Lavice 07
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Elan Volej
Srbobran
Slavija
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Volley Stars
Kljajićevo
Tutin
Tutin
3 : 1
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
Sloboda S
Čačak
3 : 2
Tehničar
Kraljevo
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
Ravno
Ćuprija
2 : 3
Radnički
Kragujevac
Carina
Smederevo
3 : 1
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
Dunav 17
Golubac
3 : 0
Rudar
Kostolac
Tvrđava
Smederevo
3 : 1
Plana
Velika Plana
Bor 2
Bor
2 : 3
Đerdap
Kladovo
Timok
Zaječar
3 : 0
Ozren
Sokobanja
Železničar
Beograd
0 : 3
AS
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
0 : 3
Roda
Beograd
Crnjanski
Beograd
0 : 3
Blok Aut
Beograd
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Dunav
Beograd
0 : 3
21. maj
Beograd
Volleyland 2
Rakovica
3 : 1
Vizurine Ajkulice
Beograd
Avala
Beograd
2 : 3
Beograd 2
Beograd
Akademija Singidunum
Beograd
1 : 3
SPAS
Beograd
Roda
Beograd
1 : 3
Radnicki
Novi Beograd
Lucky Star
Beograd
3 : 0
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
Sterija
Novi Beograd
3 : 0
Lazarevac
Lazarevac

Rukomet

Nexe
Našice
22 : 17
Izviđač
Ljubuški
Metalurg
Skopje
28 : 34
Meshkov Brest
Brest
Kikinda
Kikinda
28 : 27
Obilić
Beograd
Dinamo
Pančevo
26 : 25
Partizan
Beograd
Pobednik
Prijepolje
34 : 35
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
Loznica
Loznica
28 : 29
SC Voždovac 2012
Beograd
Lavovi BP
Bačka Palanka
28 : 21
Jugović
Kać
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
23 : 21
Sindjelić
Beograd
Rakovica
Rakovica
32 : 30
Partizan 2
Beograd
Rekreativo
Beograd
22 : 18
Radnički
Obrenovac
Bane
Raška
23 : 22
Goč Merkur
Vrnjačka Banja
Omladinac
Gornji Milanovac
23 : 23
Metalac
Kraljevo
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
29 : 31
Zaječar
Zaječar
Jagodina
Jagodina
33 : 29
Jastrebac
Blace
Crepaja
Crepaja
33 : 26
Senta
Senta
Pančevo
Pančevo
32 : 34
Slavija
Novi Sad
Nexe
Našice
29 : 30
PPD Zagreb
Zagreb
Vardar
Skopje
31 : 24
Metalurg
Skopje
Požarevac
Požarevac
24 : 28
Vrbas
Vrbas
Pančevo
Pančevo
25 : 23
Pirot
Pirot
ORK Beograd
Beograd
26 : 33
Sloven
Ruma
Loznica grad
Loznica
20 : 19
Rudar
Kostolac
ORK Loznica
Loznica
35 : 39
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Beograd
Beograd
33 : 29
Radnički
Obrenovac
Medicinar 2
Šabac
29 : 22
Metalac 2015
Valjevo
Đerdap
Kladovo
18 : 17
Radan
Lebane
Naisa 2
Niš
25 : 24
Radnički
Svilajnac
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
21 : 35
Rtanj
Boljevac
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
39 : 13
Bor - RTB 2
Bor

Vaterpolo

ŽAVK Mladost
Zagreb
8 : 6
Palilula
Beograd
OVK POŠK
Split
7 : 8
Crvena zvezda
Beograd

Futsal

Župski rubin
Prijepolje
5 : 3
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
Leskovac
Leskovac
10 : 5
Put-inženjering
Niš
Aleksinac 2015
Aleksinac
6 : 2
Timok 2013
Zaječar
Radnički 2010
Niš
6 : 2
Akademac
Niš
Indians 2013
Inđija
5 : 5
Viking
Ruma
Fleš
Valjevo
5 : 5
SFU Leposavić
Leposavić
Niš 92
Niš
8 : 2
Ozren
Sokobanja
Zadrugar 2017
Žitorađa
5 : 7
Rosulja
Vlasotince

Hokej

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
7 : 2
Mladost
Zagreb