XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 50 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 5 Decembar 2018

Fudbal

Mladost
Lučani
2 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
Radnik
Surdulica
1 : 0
Rad
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
Čukarički
Beograd
3 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 1
Proleter
Novi Sad
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Voždovac
Beograd
0 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
2 : 1
Bečej 1918
Bečej
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 1
Trajal
Kruševac
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
1 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
Zlatibor
Čajetina
3 : 0
Sloboda
Užice
Sinđelić
Beograd
3 : 1
Borac
Čačak
Budućnost
Dobanovci
0 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Bežanija
Beograd
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Budućnost
Podgorica
1 : 1
Sutjeska
Nikšić
Grbalj
Radanovići
2 : 0
Mornar
Bar
Iskra
Danilovgrad
1 : 1
Rudar
Pljevlja
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
3 : 0
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
Zeta
Golubovci
3 : 0
Lovćen
Cetinje
Bokelj
Kotor
1 : 2
Kom
Podgorica
Igalo
Herceg Novi
2 : 0
Jezero
Plav
Burnley
Burnley
1 : 3
Liverpool
Liverpool
Fulham
London
1 : 1
Leicester
Leicester
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton
2 : 1
Chelsea
London
Manchester United
Manchester
2 : 2
Arsenal
London
Everton
Liverpool
1 : 1
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
Tottenham Hotspur
London
3 : 1
Southampton
Southampton
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
3 : 2
Saint-Étienne
Saint-Ètienne
Caen
Caen
1 : 2
Nîmes
Nîmes
Dijon
Dijon
2 : 1
Guingamp
Guingamp
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
0 : 2
Rennes
Rennes
Nantes
Nantes
3 : 2
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
Reims
Reims
0 : 1
Toulouse
Toulouse
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1 : 1
PSG
Paris

Košarka

Helios Suns
Domžale
76 : 69
OKK Spars
Sarajevo
Hajduk
Kula
88 : 68
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
78 : 58
Topola
Bačka Topola
Budućnost
Podgorica
95 : 16
Trešnjevka 2009
Zagreb
Triglav
Kranj
62 : 79
Montana
Montana

Odbojka

Sloven
Ruma
3 : 0
Warriors
Obrovac
Dunav Voley 2
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme 3
Novi Sad
KI 0230
Kikinda
3 : 0
Hercegovina
Ravni Topolovac
Spartak 2
Subotica
3 : 0
Libero
Bačko Gradište

Rukomet

Metalurg
Skopje
26 : 27
Vardar
Skopje
Meshkov Brest
Brest
24 : 23
PPD Zagreb
Zagreb
Vardar
Skopje
37 : 22
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Dinamo Pančevo
Pančevo
25 : 25
Nexe
Našice

Hokej

Vojvodina
Novi sad
0 : 10
Crvena zvezda
Beograd