XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 48 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 10 Oktobar 2018

Fudbal

Borac
Sakule
2 : 1
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
Radnički (ZR)
Zrenjanin
0 : 0
OFK Vršac
Vršac
Senta
Senta
3 : 1
Preporod
Novi Žednik
Rasovača
Rasovača
5 : 0
Sloga
Korman
Radnički (K)
Klokočevac
0 : 1
OFK Bor
Bor
Velika Jasikova
Velika Jasikova
3 : 2
OFK Rtanj
Boljevac
Trebič
Sokobanja
10.10.2018
15:00
slobodno kolo
Kosovo
Zvezdan
0 : 4
Radnički 1946
Lubnica
Rudar Vrška Čuka
Grljan
4 : 1
Bučje Podvis
Bučje kod Knjaževca
Osnić
Osnić
2 : 2
Omladinac
Grezna
Graničar
Veliki Izvor
1 : 0
Malinik
Podgorac
OFK 019
Zaječar
5 : 0
Sloga (M)
Minićevo
OFK Knjaz
Trgovište (Knjaževac)
2 : 2
Midžor (K)
Kalna
Ozren
Sokobanja
10.10.2018
15:00
Slobodno kolo 2
Popovac
Popovac
1 : 1
Budućnost
Lebina
Donja Mutnica
Donja Mutnica
0 : 3
BSK Buljane
Buljane
Heroj
Busilovac
0 : 0
Napredak
Svojnovo
Radnik
Davidovac
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Ratare
Borac (P)
Pločica
4 : 1
Dolovo
Dolovo
BSK Borča
Borča
2 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Brodarac
Beograd
2 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
Čukarički
Beograd
4 : 0
Sloboda
Užice
Teleoptik
Zemun
8 : 0
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 4
Partizan
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
4 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
0 : 4
Rad
Beograd
Kiker
Kraljevo
2 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
Mladost (O)
Omoljica
8 : 1
Spartak 1911
Debeljača
Subotica
Subotica
1 : 1
Spartak '07
Subotica

Košarka

Vršac
Vršac
99 : 93
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
Zrinjski
Mostar
78 : 82
Sutjeska
Nikšić
Lovćen 1947
Cetinje
68 : 74
OKK Spars
Sarajevo
Split
Split
81 : 69
Rogaška
Rogaška Slatina
Borac
Čačak
81 : 63
Helios Suns
Domžale
Zlatibor
Čajetina
79 : 68
Mladost
Zemun
Celje
Celje
85 : 68
Montana
Montana
Beroe
Stara Zagora
80 : 78
Budućnost
Podgorica
RMU Banovići
Banovići
80 : 83
Triglav
Kranj
021
Novi Sad
92 : 70
Spartak
Subotica
Partizan 1953
Beograd
99 : 64
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
Bor
Bor
60 : 63
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
63 : 55
Loznica
Loznica
Bežanija
Beograd
20 : 79
Art Basket
Beograd

Rukomet

Grafičar
Bezdan
34 : 28
Graničar
Gakovo
Dolovo (Ž)
Dolovo
26 : 24
Ravangrad
Sombor
Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
21 : 40
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica

Vaterpolo

Mornar BS
Split
10 : 8
Partizan
Beograd

Futsal

Ekonomac
Kragujevac
9 : 1
RB
Valjevo