XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 64 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 26 Septembar 2018

Fudbal

Kolubara
Lazarevac
1 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 2
Zemun
Zemun
Proleter
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 0
Rad
Beograd
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
0 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
LFK Mladost
Lučani
0 : 2
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Radnik
Surdulica
5 : 0
Radnički (P)
Pirot
Sinđelić
Beograd
1 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
3 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Sloboda
Užice
0 : 3
Borac
Čačak
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
1 : 1
Budućnost (D)
Dobanovci
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Radnički (N)
Niš
4 : 1
Bežanija
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Teleoptik
Zemun
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
GOŠK
Gabela
0 : 0
Čelik
Zenica
Željezničar
Sarajevo
0 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 0
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
0 : 0
Radnik
Bijeljina
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
1 : 0
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Tuzla City
Simin Han
2 : 1
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
Alfa
Modriča
0 : 0
Borac
Banja Luka
Slobodno kolo 2
26.09.2018
15:30
Graničar
Veliki Izvor
Athletic Club
Bilbao
0 : 3
Villarreal
Villarreal
Leganés
Leganés
2 : 1
Barcelona
Barcelona
Valencia
Valencia
1 : 1
Celta de Vigo
Vigo
Sevilla
Sevilla
3 : 0
Real Madrid
Madrid
Fortuna
Düsseldorf
1 : 2
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
7 : 0
Nürnberg
Nürnberg
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
2 : 0
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Mönchengladbach
3 : 1
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
Mainz 05
Mainz
0 : 0
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Atalanta
Bergamo
0 : 0
Torino
Torino
Cagliari
Cagliari
0 : 0
Sampdoria
Genova
Genoa
Genova
2 : 0
Chievo
Verona
Juventus
Torino
2 : 0
Bologna
Bologna
Napoli
Napoli
3 : 0
Parma
Parma
Roma
Roma
4 : 0
Frosinone
Frosinone
Udinese
Udine
1 : 2
Lazio
Roma
Amiens SC
Amiens
2 : 1
Rennes
Rennes
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
1 : 0
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Caen
Caen
2 : 2
Montpellier
Montpellier
Dijon
Dijon
0 : 3
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
3 : 2
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
Nîmes
Nîmes
0 : 0
Guingamp
Guingamp
PSG
Paris
4 : 1
Reims
Reims
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
1 : 1
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
4 : 2
Bačka 1901
Subotica
Kolonija
Kovin
8 : 0
Dolovo
Dolovo
Tornjoš
Tornjoš
6 : 1
Tisa
Adorjan
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
2 : 0
Bačka 1901
Subotica
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
0 : 0
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
7 : 1
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
1 : 4
Sloga
Plandište
Jedinstvo Stević
Kačarevo
5 : 3
Voja Gačić
Pančevo
Cukaricki
Beograd
6 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
Partizan
Beograd
9 : 0
Brodarac 1947
Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
Beograd
12 : 0
Lokomotiva
Beograd
Kolubara
Lazarevac
4 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
Vozdovac
Beograd
0 : 5
Teleoptik
Zemun
Radnički
Obrenovac
0 : 2
BSK 1925
Beograd
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 5
OLE
Borca
Rad
Banjica
3 : 2
Radnicki
Novi Beograd

Futsal

Zufo
Bujanovac
6 : 3
Pirot
Pirot