16.06
17:30
Bare
VinÄa
2
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Bare | 2 : 1 | VinÄa | |||||
16.06
17:30
Mladost MG
Trnava
3
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Mladost MG | 3 : 1 | Trnava | |||||
16.06
17:30
ŽSK
Borac
2
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | ŽSK | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
16.06
17:30
Junkovac
Lokomotiva
4
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Junkovac | 4 : 3 | Lokomotiva | |||||
16.06
17:30
Banja
AranÄelovac
3
4
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Banja | 3 : 4 | AranÄelovac | |||||
16.06
17:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
Partizan
0
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
16.06
17:30
Å umadinac
Å atornja
10
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Å umadinac | 10 : 0 | Å atornja | |||||
16.06
17:30
BSK
Omladinac (DR)
0
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | BSK | 0 : 1 | Omladinac (DR) |
16.06
17:30
Borac (K)
Sloga (B)
1
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Borac (K) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
16.06
17:30
Makce
TrgovaÄki
2
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Makce | 2 : 0 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
16.06
17:30
Mladost (B)
Napredak 1936
1
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 3 | Napredak 1936 | |||||
16.06
17:30
Radnik
ŽelezniÄar
2
6
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Radnik | 2 : 6 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
16.06
17:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Rudar (K)
3
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | 3 : 1 | Rudar (K) | |||||
16.06
17:30
BuduÄnost (V)
Zadrugar (T)
1
2
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | BuduÄnost (V) | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
16.06
17:30
Polet (SD)
Rudar (S)
2
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Polet (SD) | 2 : 1 | Rudar (S) | |||||
16.06
17:30
Äerdap
Mlava (ML)
3
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Äerdap | 3 : 0 | Mlava (ML) |
16.06
17:30
Padež
Rajko MitiÄ
0
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Padež | 0 : 3 | Rajko MitiÄ | |||||
16.06
17:30
Gnjilan
Zadrugar
2
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Gnjilan | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
16.06
17:30
Mladost
DragoÅ”
4
4
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Mladost | 4 : 4 | DragoÅ” | |||||
16.06
17:30
Zvezda
Borac
2
4
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Zvezda | 2 : 4 | Borac | |||||
16.06
17:30
Senjak
Spartak
5
2
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Senjak | 5 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
16.06
17:30
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
16.06
17:30
Å evac
Dobrica
1
2
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Å evac | 1 : 2 | Dobrica | |||||
16.06
17:30
Vinogradar
HajduÄica
2
2
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 2 | HajduÄica | |||||
16.06
17:30
Borac (VS)
Ratar
2
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Borac (VS) | 2 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
16.06
17:30
BuduÄnost (A)
Partizan (K)
3
2
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | BuduÄnost (A) | 3 : 2 | Partizan (K) | |||||
16.06
17:30
Polet
JanoŔik
2
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | JanoŔik | |||||
16.06
17:30
Borac (VG)
Potporanj
0
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Borac (VG) | 0 : 3 | Potporanj |
16.06
17:30
Jasenica
Mladi rudar
1
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Jasenica | 1 : 1 | Mladi rudar | |||||
16.06
17:30
RaniloviÄ
Plaskovac
1
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | RaniloviÄ | 1 : 3 | Plaskovac | |||||
16.06
17:30
Sloga
Kralj Petar I
1
2
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Kralj Petar I | |||||
16.06
17:30
B 2000
Å amot
0
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | B 2000 | 0 : 3 | Å amot | |||||
16.06
17:30
Kopljari
Vrbica
0
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Kopljari | 0 : 3 | Vrbica |
16.06
17:30
Žitkovica 2017
Desine
3
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Žitkovica 2017 | 3 : 0 | Desine | |||||
16.06
17:30
Stig 1955
Sirakovo
6
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Stig 1955 | 6 : 3 | Sirakovo | |||||
16.06
17:30
Dizel
RadniÄki (P)
3
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Dizel | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
16.06
17:30
Polet (V)
Napredak 1934
4
4
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Polet (V) | 4 : 4 | Napredak 1934 | |||||
16.06
17:30
ObiliÄ (Ž)
Dunavac (P)
4
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | ObiliÄ (Ž) | 4 : 1 | Dunavac (P) | |||||
16.06
17:30
Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa
Sloga (M)
2
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa | 2 : 3 | Sloga (M) |
16.06
17:30
Bata BuliÄ
Mladost (R)
2
2
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Bata BuliÄ | 2 : 2 | Mladost (R) | |||||
16.06
17:30
Integral
Omladinac (B)
1
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Integral | 1 : 3 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
16.06
17:30
Napredak (S)
Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ
4
2
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Napredak (S) | 4 : 2 | Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ | |||||
16.06
17:30
KrilaÅ”
Omladinac (Å )
3
2
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | KrilaÅ” | 3 : 2 | Omladinac (Å ) | |||||
16.06
17:30
BSK 1924
Manastirica
1
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | BSK 1924 | 1 : 1 | Manastirica | |||||
16.06
17:30
RadniÄki (K)
Sloga 1952
4
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | RadniÄki (K) | 4 : 3 | Sloga 1952 |
16.06
17:30
Titel
MiletiÄ
1
6
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Titel | 1 : 6 | MiletiÄ | |||||
16.06
17:30
Moskva
Äenej
2
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Moskva | 2 : 3 | Äenej | |||||
16.06
17:30
Susek
BaÄka
3
5
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Susek | 3 : 5 | BaÄka | |||||
16.06
17:30
Borac
ObiliÄ
1
3
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Borac | 1 : 3 | ObiliÄ | |||||
16.06
17:30
FruŔkogorac
Hajduk
4
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | FruŔkogorac | 4 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
16.06
17:30
Centar
Dinamo
10
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Centar | 10 : 1 | Dinamo |
16.06
Bjelica
Prilike
4
5
|
16.06.2018 | Bjelica | 4 : 5 | Prilike |
16.06
17:30
Marjan
Partizan (BB)
1
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Marjan | 1 : 0 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
16.06
17:30
Sloga (M)
Napredak (MK)
4
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Sloga (M) | 4 : 0 | Napredak (MK) | |||||
16.06
11:00
KaraÄorÄe (V)
Pobeda (Ä)
3
0
|
16.06.2018 11:00 | KaraÄorÄe (V) | 3 : 0 | Pobeda (Ä) | |||||
16.06
17:30
Sloga (B)
Veteran 2015
5
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Sloga (B) | 5 : 0 | Veteran 2015 | |||||
16.06
17:30
BSK
Mladost (R)
3
1
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | BSK | 3 : 1 | Mladost (R) |
16.06
17:30
Bakionica
TreŔnjica
3
0
|
16.06.2018 17:30 | Bakionica | 3 : 0 | TreŔnjica |
16.06
18:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
16.06.2018 18:00 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.06
18:00
Hajduk
Rtanj
3
2
|
16.06.2018 18:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 2 | Rtanj | |||||
16.06
18:00
Mladost
Bukovik
2
0
|
16.06.2018 18:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Bukovik |
16.06
18:00
Sparta
Sloga 1949
0
5
|
16.06.2018 18:00 | Sparta | 0 : 5 | Sloga 1949 | |||||
16.06
18:00
Belpos
Mladost (Z)
5
2
|
16.06.2018 18:00 | Belpos | 5 : 2 | Mladost (Z) | |||||
16.06
18:00
Mrovska
Hajduk
3
2
|
16.06.2018 18:00 | Mrovska | 3 : 2 | Hajduk |
16.06
12:00
Francuska
Australija
2
1
|
16.06.2018 12:00 | Francuska | 2 : 1 | Australija | |||||
16.06
18:00
Peru
Danska
0
1
|
16.06.2018 18:00 | Peru | 0 : 1 | Danska |
16.06
15:00
Argentina
Island
1
1
|
16.06.2018 15:00 | Argentina | 1 : 1 | Island | |||||
16.06
21:00
Hrvatska
Nigerija
2
0
|
16.06.2018 21:00 | Hrvatska | 2 : 0 | Nigerija |
16.06
16:00
Novi Sad Wild Dogs
Knights Klek
27
18
|
16.06.2018 16:00 | Novi Sad Wild Dogs | 27 : 18 | Knights Klek |