XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 97 utakmica za dan
Četvrtak, 5 April 2018

Fudbal

Mačva
Šabac
2 : 1
Mladost
Lučani
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
Napredak
Kruševac
3 : 1
Radnički
Niš
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Rad
Beograd
Voždovac
Beograd
0 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
3 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
2 : 1
Bačka
Bačka Palanka
Partizan
Beograd
5 : 0
Borac
Čačak
Jedinstvo (B)
Bobovište
4 : 1
Gredetin
Gredetin
OFK Rutevac 1908
Rutevac
1 : 0
Pobeda 1976
Jakovlje
Polet (V)
Vitoševac
1 : 4
OFK Sloga
Dobrujevac
Petnjica
Petnjica
0 : 1
Pljevlja 97
Pljevlja
Fair Play
Bijelo Polje
0 : 1
Brskovo
Mojkovac
Polimlje
Murino
2 : 6
Komovi
Andrijevica
Gusinje
Gusinje
2 : 1
Napredak
Berane
Radnički (P)
Pirot
0 : 2
Voždovac
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Brodarac 2
Beograd
1 : 4
BASK
Beograd
BSK 1925
Beograd
2 : 0
Trudbenik
Trudbenik
Minel
Beograd
1 : 1
GSP Polet
Beograd
OFK Beograd MO
Beograd
2 : 3
Voždovac MK
Beograd
Brodarac MK
Beograd
1 : 6
Crvena zvezda MK
Beograd
Brodarac
Beograd
1 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 3
Teleoptik
Zemun
Radnički (N)
Niš
0 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Rad
Beograd
3 : 0
Studenski grad
Novi Beograd
Lokomotiva
Beograd
4 : 0
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
Tavankut
Tavankut
0 : 1
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
Borac (NS)
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
OFK Beograd MK
Beograd
4 : 0
Studenski grad MK
Novi Beograd
Crvena zvezda MK
Beograd
3 : 0
Zemun MK
Zemun
Rad MK
Beograd
0 : 1
Voždovac MK
Beograd
Rad B MK
Beograd
1 : 0
Brodarac B MK
Novi Beograd
OLE MK
Zemun
2 : 2
Bežanija MK
Novi Beograd
Lokomotiva
Beograd
0 : 2
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
Palilulac
Beograd
3 : 0
Dunavac
Grocka
Coerver junior FA
Vršac
1 : 1
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
1 : 3
Partizan (U)
Uljma
Mladost (O)
Omoljica
1 : 1
BSK
Bavanište
IMT
Beograd
4 : 3
13. Maj
Zemun
Graficar
Beograd
1 : 0
Sinđelić
Ugrinovci
Senta
Senta
3 : 2
AFK
Ada
Crvena zvezda MK
Beograd
6 : 1
011 MK
Beograd
Rad MK
Beograd
2 : 0
Voždovac B
Beograd
OFK Beograd B MK
Beograd
4 : 0
Vrčin MK
Vrčin
Trijumf MK
Sremčica
1 : 1
Radnički NB
Novi Beograd
Ole MK
Zemun
1 : 3
Žarkovo MK
Žarkovo
Petlić MK
Smederevo
1 : 1
Zemun B MK
Zemun
BSK 1925
Beograd
1 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
OLE
Borča
3 : 1
Rad
Banjica
Sindjelic 2012
Beograd
0 : 3
Crveni orao
Beograd
Palilulac
Beograd
3 : 0
Zvezdara
Beograd
Heroj Polet
Beograd
2 : 5
Žarkovo
Žarkovo
Crvena zvezda MML
Mali Mokri Lug
0 : 4
Lokomotiva
Beograd
Grafičar
Beograd
0 : 2
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Beograd
Beograd
1 : 2
Taurunum
Zemun
Srem
Jakovo
1 : 1
Vinča
Vinča
BSK
Borča
2 : 2
Mladost
Jabučki rit
Sremčica
Sremčica
3 : 2
Beljina
Beograd
Posavina
Stubline
1 : 3
1913 Busk
Beograd

Košarka

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
70 : 75
Dunav
Stari Banovci
Tamiš
Pančevo
96 : 68
Vršac
Vršac
Zlatibor
Čajetina
83 : 76
Dynamic
Beograd
OKK Beograd
Beograd
77 : 111
Metalac
Valjevo
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
64 : 72
Kris Kros
Pančevo
Jastrebac
Aleksinac
86 : 87
Jugbasket
Vranje
Niš
Niš
84 : 60
Mladost Vesna
Bela Palanka
Radnik
Surdulica
92 : 70
Jablanica
Medveđa
Sloboda (NS)
Novi Sad
80 : 63
Spartak OKK
Subotica
Eko Sport
Beograd
60 : 66
Mladost 2
Beograd
Loznica
Loznica
72 : 58
Radnički
Kragujevac
Duga
Šabac
69 : 78
Radnički 2016
Kragujevac

Odbojka

Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3 : 0
FAP Livnica
Prijepolje
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
3 : 1
Gračac
Gračac
Radan
Lebane
0 : 3
Pirot
Pirot
Mladost (NP)
Nova Pazova
3 : 0
Šid
Šid
Blok Aut
Beograd
3 : 1
Crnjanski
Beograd
Lucky Star
Beograd
0 : 3
Karađorđe
Topola
Futog
Futog
0 : 3
FOK
Novi Sad
Valjevo
Valjevo
3 : 1
Vranje
Vranje
Kralj
Beograd
0 : 3
Inđija
Inđija
Bor
Bor
3 : 0
Majdanpek FBC
Majdanpek
Desetka
Niš
1 : 3
Stampedo
Niš
Crnokosa Artos
Kosjerić
3 : 0
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
Tehničar
Kraljevo
3 : 2
Tara
Bajina Bašta
Volejstars
Sombor
3 : 1
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
CVS
Sombor
3 : 0
Vrbas
Vrbas
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
3 : 0
Vršac
Vršac

Rukomet

Mladost TSK
Bački Jarak
24 : 25
Mladost (V)
Vršac
Lokomotiva 2
Lapovo
27 : 36
Šamot 65 2
Aranđelovac
Sinđelić 2
Beograd
26 : 34
Kolubara 2
Lazarevac
Ravangrad
Sombor
23 : 22
Spartak
Debeljača
Radnički
Bajmok
31 : 28
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
Kolubara
Lazarevac
05.04.2018
Voždovac 1955 2
Voždovac

Futsal

Bor
Bor
4 : 9
Zufo
Bujanovac